Krajský přebor Olomouckého kraje kadetek

12. kolo
Olomouc C0:3Uničov(-17, -13, -18)
Prostějov C-Česká Třebová
Šternberk B3:0Přerov(9, 8, 10)
Kroměříž JKY3:1Olomouc B(12, -19, 19, 14)
Příští kolo
Olomouc B-Olomouc CSO14.12.10:00
Přerov-Kroměříž JKYSO14.12.10:00
Česká Třebová-Šternberk BSO14.12.10:00
Uničov3:0Prostějov CNE10.11.10:00
Tabulka Z V3 V2 P1 P0 S M B
1 Uničov 14 9 2 1 2 37:14 1128:932 32
2 Šternberk B 12 10 0 0 2 31:6 891:547 30
3 Přerov 12 9 1 0 2 30:11 890:710 29
4 Kroměříž JKY 12 8 0 1 3 26:14 885:746 25
5 Česká Třebová 10 2 1 0 7 11:24 701:766 8
6 Prostějov C 12 1 2 0 9 10:31 662:946 7
7 Olomouc B 12 2 0 1 9 9:31 651:916 7
8 Olomouc C 12 1 0 3 8 10:33 741:986 6
kalendář skupiny
OLK-KKY
1. kolo
1 22. 9. 2019, 09:00 Prostějov C - Olomouc C NH - Letní hala 3:2 (-18,21,22,-21,12)
2 21. 9. 2019, 10:00 Šternberk B - Uničov 0:3 (-24,-12,-23)
3 21. 9. 2019, 10:00 Kroměříž JKY - Česká Třebová 3:0 (20,13,23)
4 21. 9. 2019, 10:00 Olomouc B - Přerov 0:3 (-3,-10,-15)
2. kolo
5 22. 9. 2019, 13:00 Prostějov C - Olomouc C NH - Letní hala 0:3 (-25,-14,-12)
6 21. 9. 2019, 13:00 Šternberk B - Uničov 1:3 (19,-23,-19,-15)
7 21. 9. 2019, 13:00 Kroměříž JKY - Česká Třebová 3:0 (17,17,22)
8 21. 9. 2019, 13:00 Olomouc B - Přerov 0:3 (-8,-12,-7)
3. kolo
9 12. 10. 2019, 10:00 Olomouc C - Přerov 0:3 (-12,-18,-14)
10 30. 11. 2019, 10:00 Česká Třebová - Olomouc B 1:3 (-14,17,-16,-11)
11 12. 10. 2019, 10:00 Uničov - Kroměříž JKY 3:2 (21,8,-20,-10,9)
12 12. 10. 2019, 10:00 Prostějov C - Šternberk B 0:3 (-8,-5,-9)
4. kolo
13 12. 10. 2019, 13:00 Olomouc C - Přerov 0:3 (-7,-12,-14)
14 30. 11. 2019, 13:00 Česká Třebová - Olomouc B 0:3 (-23,-17,-16)
15 12. 10. 2019, 13:00 Uničov - Kroměříž JKY 3:0 (23,18,23)
16 12. 10. 2019, 13:00 Prostějov C - Šternberk B 0:3 (-13,-11,-14)
5. kolo
17 19. 10. 2019, 10:00 Šternberk B - Olomouc C 3:0 (7,11,12)
18 19. 10. 2019, 09:00 Kroměříž JKY - Prostějov C 3:0 (10,14,9)
19 3. 11. 2019, 10:00 Olomouc B - Uničov 0:3 (-19,-14,-10)
20 19. 10. 2019, 10:00 Přerov - Česká Třebová 3:1 (17,-11,20,9)
6. kolo
21 19. 10. 2019, 13:00 Šternberk B - Olomouc C 3:0 (18,13,15)
22 19. 10. 2019, 12:00 Kroměříž JKY - Prostějov C 3:0 (16,12,7)
23 3. 11. 2019, 13:00 Olomouc B - Uničov 0:3 (-8,-11,-12)
24 19. 10. 2019, 13:00 Přerov - Česká Třebová 3:0 (18,28,18)
7. kolo
25 26. 10. 2019, 10:00 Olomouc C - Česká Třebová 2:3 (-19,-12,22,19,-5)
26 30. 11. 2019, 10:00 Uničov - Přerov 1:3 (-22,-18,21,-8)
27 26. 10. 2019, 10:00 Prostějov C - Olomouc B 3:2 (12,-12,22,-23,11)
28 26. 10. 2019, 10:00 Šternberk B - Kroměříž JKY 3:0 (22,14,9)
8. kolo
29 26. 10. 2019, 13:00 Olomouc C - Česká Třebová 0:3 (-24,-17,-12)
30 30. 11. 2019, 13:00 Uničov - Přerov 2:3 (17,-10,-19,19,-12)
31 26. 10. 2019, 13:00 Prostějov C - Olomouc B 3:0 (20,13,11)
32 26. 10. 2019, 13:00 Šternberk B - Kroměříž JKY 3:0 (11,23,16)
9. kolo
33 9. 11. 2019, 10:00 Kroměříž JKY - Olomouc C 3:0 (9,20,14)
34 9. 11. 2019, 10:00 Olomouc B - Šternberk B hráno ve Šternberku NH 0:3 (-14,-14,-22)
35 9. 11. 2019, 10:00 Přerov - Prostějov C 3:1 (17,13,-24,12)
36 9. 11. 2019, 10:00 Česká Třebová - Uničov 0:3 (-19,-20,-13)
10. kolo
37 9. 11. 2019, 13:00 Kroměříž JKY - Olomouc C 3:1 (17,-19,16,23)
38 9. 11. 2019, 13:00 Olomouc B - Šternberk B hráno ve Šternberku NH 0:3 (-23,-8,-13)
39 9. 11. 2019, 13:00 Přerov - Prostějov C 3:0 (21,24,16)
40 9. 11. 2019, 13:00 Česká Třebová - Uničov 3:1 (12,-23,15,17)
11. kolo
41 16. 11. 2019, 10:00 Olomouc C - Uničov 2:3 (18,-14,-19,22,-12)
42 8. 12. 2019, 09:00 Prostějov C - Česká Třebová Mužný Z.
43 16. 11. 2019, 10:00 Šternberk B - Přerov 3:0 (7,5,13)
44 21. 11. 2019, 16:30 Kroměříž JKY - Olomouc B 3:0 (19,13,20)
12. kolo
45 16. 11. 2019, 13:00 Olomouc C - Uničov 0:3 (-17,-13,-18)
46 8. 12. 2019, 13:00 Prostějov C - Česká Třebová Mužný Z.
47 16. 11. 2019, 13:00 Šternberk B - Přerov 3:0 (9,8,10)
48 28. 11. 2019, 16:30 Kroměříž JKY - Olomouc B 3:1 (12,-19,19,14)
13. kolo
49 14. 12. 2019, 10:00 Olomouc B - Olomouc C Trávníček J.
50 14. 12. 2019, 10:00 Přerov - Kroměříž JKY Šmidáková B.
51 14. 12. 2019, 10:00 Česká Třebová - Šternberk B Maťátko V.
52 10. 11. 2019, 10:00 Uničov - Prostějov C 3:0 (13,18,14)
14. kolo
53 14. 12. 2019, 13:00 Olomouc B - Olomouc C Trávníček J.
54 14. 12. 2019, 13:00 Přerov - Kroměříž JKY Šmidáková B.
55 14. 12. 2019, 13:00 Česká Třebová - Šternberk B Maťátko V.
56 10. 11. 2019, 13:00 Uničov - Prostějov C 3:0 (14,10,6)
15. kolo
57 11. 1. 2020, 10:00 Olomouc C - Prostějov C .
58 11. 1. 2020, 10:00 Uničov - Šternberk B .
59 11. 1. 2020, 10:00 Česká Třebová - Kroměříž JKY .
60 11. 1. 2020, 10:00 Přerov - Olomouc B .
16. kolo
61 11. 1. 2020, 13:00 Olomouc C - Prostějov C .
62 11. 1. 2020, 13:00 Uničov - Šternberk B .
63 11. 1. 2020, 13:00 Česká Třebová - Kroměříž JKY .
64 11. 1. 2020, 13:00 Přerov - Olomouc B .
17. kolo
65 18. 1. 2020, 10:00 Přerov - Olomouc C .
66 18. 1. 2020, 10:00 Olomouc B - Česká Třebová .
67 18. 1. 2020, 10:00 Kroměříž JKY - Uničov .
68 18. 1. 2020, 10:00 Šternberk B - Prostějov C .
18. kolo
69 18. 1. 2020, 13:00 Přerov - Olomouc C .
70 18. 1. 2020, 13:00 Olomouc B - Česká Třebová .
71 18. 1. 2020, 13:00 Kroměříž JKY - Uničov .
72 18. 1. 2020, 13:00 Šternberk B - Prostějov C .
19. kolo
73 8. 2. 2020, 10:00 Olomouc C - Šternberk B .
74 8. 2. 2020, 10:00 Prostějov C - Kroměříž JKY .
75 8. 3. 2020, 10:00 Uničov - Olomouc B .
76 8. 2. 2020, 10:00 Česká Třebová - Přerov .
20. kolo
77 8. 2. 2020, 13:00 Olomouc C - Šternberk B .
78 8. 2. 2020, 13:00 Prostějov C - Kroměříž JKY .
79 8. 3. 2020, 13:00 Uničov - Olomouc B .
80 8. 2. 2020, 13:00 Česká Třebová - Přerov .
21. kolo
81 15. 2. 2020, 10:00 Česká Třebová - Olomouc C .
82 15. 2. 2020, 10:00 Přerov - Uničov .
83 15. 2. 2020, 10:00 Olomouc B - Prostějov C .
84 15. 2. 2020, 10:00 Kroměříž JKY - Šternberk B .
22. kolo
85 15. 2. 2020, 13:00 Česká Třebová - Olomouc C .
86 15. 2. 2020, 13:00 Přerov - Uničov .
87 15. 2. 2020, 13:00 Olomouc B - Prostějov C .
88 15. 2. 2020, 13:00 Kroměříž JKY - Šternberk B .
23. kolo
89 22. 2. 2020, 10:00 Olomouc C - Kroměříž JKY .
90 22. 2. 2020, 10:00 Šternberk B - Olomouc B .
91 22. 2. 2020, 10:00 Prostějov C - Přerov .
92 22. 2. 2020, 10:00 Uničov - Česká Třebová .
24. kolo
93 22. 2. 2020, 13:00 Olomouc C - Kroměříž JKY .
94 22. 2. 2020, 13:00 Šternberk B - Olomouc B .
95 22. 2. 2020, 13:00 Prostějov C - Přerov .
96 22. 2. 2020, 13:00 Uničov - Česká Třebová .
25. kolo
97 14. 3. 2020, 10:00 Uničov - Olomouc C .
98 14. 3. 2020, 10:00 Česká Třebová - Prostějov C .
99 14. 3. 2020, 10:00 Přerov - Šternberk B .
100 14. 3. 2020, 10:00 Olomouc B - Kroměříž JKY .
26. kolo
101 14. 3. 2020, 13:00 Uničov - Olomouc C .
102 14. 3. 2020, 13:00 Česká Třebová - Prostějov C .
103 14. 3. 2020, 13:00 Přerov - Šternberk B .
104 14. 3. 2020, 13:00 Olomouc B - Kroměříž JKY .
27. kolo
105 21. 3. 2020, 10:00 Olomouc C - Olomouc B .
106 21. 3. 2020, 10:00 Kroměříž JKY - Přerov .
107 21. 3. 2020, 10:00 Šternberk B - Česká Třebová .
108 21. 3. 2020, 10:00 Prostějov C - Uničov .
28. kolo
109 21. 3. 2020, 13:00 Olomouc C - Olomouc B .
110 21. 3. 2020, 13:00 Kroměříž JKY - Přerov .
111 21. 3. 2020, 13:00 Šternberk B - Česká Třebová .
112 21. 3. 2020, 13:00 Prostějov C - Uničov .
Vedoucí soutěže: Mgr. Vlastimil Surma, 796 04 PROSTĚJOV, Belgická 2, MT: 774 588 472, E-mail: vlasta25@seznam.cz
© ČVS 2015-2018