Krajský přebor Olomouckého kraje mužů

18. kolo
Kojetín-UP Olomouc
Dolní Studénky-Šumperk
Štěpánov u Olomouce-Hodolany
Příští kolo
Hodolany-Dolní StudénkySO23.1.10:00
Šumperk-KojetínNE24.1.10:00
UP Olomouc-MohelniceSO23.1.10:00
Tabulka Z V3 V2 P1 P0 S M B
1 TJ Hodolany 4 3 0 1 0 11:3 348:302 10
2 SK Kojetín 2016 4 2 1 1 0 11:5 365:293 9
3 SK UP Olomouc 4 2 1 1 0 11:5 351:317 9
4 Sokol Dolní Studénky 4 2 1 0 1 9:6 344:350 8
5 TJ Šumperk 4 2 0 0 2 7:7 323:285 6
6 Štěpánov u Olomouce 4 0 0 0 4 1:12 243:321 0
7 TJ Sokol Mohelnice 4 0 0 0 4 0:12 194:300 0
kalendář skupiny
OLK-M
1. kolo
1 19. 9. 2020, 10:00 Štěpánov u Olomouce - Šumperk 0:3 (-13,-14,-17)
2 27. 2. 2021, 10:00 Dolní Studénky - UP Olomouc Šenková M.
3 20. 9. 2020, 10:00 Kojetín - Mohelnice 3:0 (9,10,13)
2. kolo
4 19. 9. 2020, 13:00 Štěpánov u Olomouce - Šumperk 1:3 (-12,-14,19,-15)
5 27. 2. 2021, 13:00 Dolní Studénky - UP Olomouc Šenková M.
6 20. 9. 2020, 13:00 Kojetín - Mohelnice 3:0 (18,20,22)
3. kolo
7 4. 10. 2020, 09:00 UP Olomouc - Kojetín 2:3 (23,-17,-23,22,-7)
8 26. 9. 2020, 10:00 Šumperk - Dolní Studénky 0:3 (-19,-27,-22)
9 26. 9. 2020, 10:00 Hodolany - Štěpánov u Olomouce 3:0 (20,24,23)
4. kolo
10 4. 10. 2020, 12:00 UP Olomouc - Kojetín 3:2 (-23,24,18,-15,13)
11 26. 9. 2020, 13:00 Šumperk - Dolní Studénky 1:3 (21,-18,-23,-20)
12 26. 9. 2020, 13:00 Hodolany - Štěpánov u Olomouce 3:0 (24,20,22)
5. kolo
13 19. 9. 2020, 10:00 Dolní Studénky - Hodolany 3:2 (26,-22,-18,27,14)
15 10. 10. 2020, 10:00 Mohelnice - UP Olomouc 0:3 (-20,-11,-22)
6. kolo
16 19. 9. 2020, 13:00 Dolní Studénky - Hodolany 0:3 (-17,-27,-12)
18 10. 10. 2020, 13:00 Mohelnice - UP Olomouc 0:3 (-11,-19,-19)
15. kolo
43 12. 12. 2020, 10:00 Šumperk - Štěpánov u Olomouce .
44 12. 12. 2020, 10:00 UP Olomouc - Dolní Studénky .
45 13. 12. 2020, 10:00 Mohelnice - Kojetín .
16. kolo
46 12. 12. 2020, 13:00 Šumperk - Štěpánov u Olomouce .
47 12. 12. 2020, 13:00 UP Olomouc - Dolní Studénky .
48 13. 12. 2020, 13:00 Mohelnice - Kojetín .
17. kolo
49 17. 1. 2021, 10:00 Kojetín - UP Olomouc .
50 16. 1. 2021, 10:00 Dolní Studénky - Šumperk .
51 16. 1. 2021, 10:00 Štěpánov u Olomouce - Hodolany .
18. kolo
52 17. 1. 2021, 13:00 Kojetín - UP Olomouc .
53 16. 1. 2021, 13:00 Dolní Studénky - Šumperk .
54 16. 1. 2021, 13:00 Štěpánov u Olomouce - Hodolany .
19. kolo
55 23. 1. 2021, 10:00 Hodolany - Dolní Studénky .
56 24. 1. 2021, 10:00 Šumperk - Kojetín .
57 23. 1. 2021, 10:00 UP Olomouc - Mohelnice .
20. kolo
58 23. 1. 2021, 13:00 Hodolany - Dolní Studénky .
59 24. 1. 2021, 13:00 Šumperk - Kojetín .
60 23. 1. 2021, 13:00 UP Olomouc - Mohelnice .
21. kolo
61 6. 2. 2021, 10:00 Mohelnice - Šumperk .
62 28. 2. 2021, 10:00 Kojetín - Hodolany .
63 6. 2. 2021, 10:00 Dolní Studénky - Štěpánov u Olomouce .
22. kolo
64 6. 2. 2021, 13:00 Mohelnice - Šumperk .
65 28. 2. 2021, 13:00 Kojetín - Hodolany .
66 6. 2. 2021, 13:00 Dolní Studénky - Štěpánov u Olomouce .
23. kolo
67 27. 2. 2021, 10:00 Štěpánov u Olomouce - Kojetín .
68 20. 2. 2021, 10:00 Hodolany - Mohelnice .
69 20. 2. 2021, 10:00 Šumperk - UP Olomouc .
24. kolo
70 27. 2. 2021, 13:00 Štěpánov u Olomouce - Kojetín .
71 20. 2. 2021, 13:00 Hodolany - Mohelnice .
72 20. 2. 2021, 13:00 Šumperk - UP Olomouc .
25. kolo
73 6. 3. 2021, 10:00 UP Olomouc - Hodolany .
74 6. 3. 2021, 10:00 Mohelnice - Štěpánov u Olomouce .
75 14. 3. 2021, 10:00 Kojetín - Dolní Studénky .
26. kolo
76 6. 3. 2021, 13:00 UP Olomouc - Hodolany .
77 6. 3. 2021, 13:00 Mohelnice - Štěpánov u Olomouce .
78 14. 3. 2021, 13:00 Kojetín - Dolní Studénky .
27. kolo
79 20. 3. 2021, 10:00 Dolní Studénky - Mohelnice .
80 20. 3. 2021, 10:00 Štěpánov u Olomouce - UP Olomouc .
81 20. 3. 2021, 10:00 Hodolany - Šumperk .
28. kolo
82 20. 3. 2021, 13:00 Dolní Studénky - Mohelnice .
83 20. 3. 2021, 13:00 Štěpánov u Olomouce - UP Olomouc .
84 20. 3. 2021, 13:00 Hodolany - Šumperk .
Vedoucí soutěže: Mgr. Milan Baránek, 784 01 LITOVEL, Svatoplukova 18, TB: 585 341 493, MT: 736 736 036, E-mail: brnk@post.cz
© ČVS 2015-2018