Tabulka | Z | V3 | V2 | P1 | P0 | S | M | B | ||
1 | TJ Hodolany | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11:3 | 348:302 | 10 | |
2 | SK Kojetín 2016 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 11:5 | 365:293 | 9 | |
3 | SK UP Olomouc | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 11:5 | 351:317 | 9 | |
4 | Sokol Dolní Studénky | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9:6 | 344:350 | 8 | |
5 | TJ Šumperk | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7:7 | 323:285 | 6 | |
6 | Štěpánov u Olomouce | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1:12 | 243:321 | 0 | |
7 | TJ Sokol Mohelnice | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0:12 | 194:300 | 0 |
1. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 19. 9. 2020, 10:00 | Štěpánov u Olomouce | - | Šumperk | 0:3 (-13,-14,-17) | ||
2 | 27. 2. 2021, 10:00 | Dolní Studénky | - | UP Olomouc | Šenková M. | ||
3 | 20. 9. 2020, 10:00 | Kojetín | - | Mohelnice | 3:0 (9,10,13) |
2. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 19. 9. 2020, 13:00 | Štěpánov u Olomouce | - | Šumperk | 1:3 (-12,-14,19,-15) | ||
5 | 27. 2. 2021, 13:00 | Dolní Studénky | - | UP Olomouc | Šenková M. | ||
6 | 20. 9. 2020, 13:00 | Kojetín | - | Mohelnice | 3:0 (18,20,22) |
3. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 4. 10. 2020, 09:00 | UP Olomouc | - | Kojetín | 2:3 (23,-17,-23,22,-7) | ||
8 | 26. 9. 2020, 10:00 | Šumperk | - | Dolní Studénky | 0:3 (-19,-27,-22) | ||
9 | 26. 9. 2020, 10:00 | Hodolany | - | Štěpánov u Olomouce | 3:0 (20,24,23) |
4. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 4. 10. 2020, 12:00 | UP Olomouc | - | Kojetín | 3:2 (-23,24,18,-15,13) | ||
11 | 26. 9. 2020, 13:00 | Šumperk | - | Dolní Studénky | 1:3 (21,-18,-23,-20) | ||
12 | 26. 9. 2020, 13:00 | Hodolany | - | Štěpánov u Olomouce | 3:0 (24,20,22) |
5. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 19. 9. 2020, 10:00 | Dolní Studénky | - | Hodolany | 3:2 (26,-22,-18,27,14) | ||
15 | 10. 10. 2020, 10:00 | Mohelnice | - | UP Olomouc | 0:3 (-20,-11,-22) |
6. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | 19. 9. 2020, 13:00 | Dolní Studénky | - | Hodolany | 0:3 (-17,-27,-12) | ||
18 | 10. 10. 2020, 13:00 | Mohelnice | - | UP Olomouc | 0:3 (-11,-19,-19) |
15. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
43 | 12. 12. 2020, 10:00 | Šumperk | - | Štěpánov u Olomouce | . | ||
44 | 12. 12. 2020, 10:00 | UP Olomouc | - | Dolní Studénky | . | ||
45 | 13. 12. 2020, 10:00 | Mohelnice | - | Kojetín | . |
16. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
46 | 12. 12. 2020, 13:00 | Šumperk | - | Štěpánov u Olomouce | . | ||
47 | 12. 12. 2020, 13:00 | UP Olomouc | - | Dolní Studénky | . | ||
48 | 13. 12. 2020, 13:00 | Mohelnice | - | Kojetín | . |
17. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
49 | 17. 1. 2021, 10:00 | Kojetín | - | UP Olomouc | . | ||
50 | 16. 1. 2021, 10:00 | Dolní Studénky | - | Šumperk | . | ||
51 | 16. 1. 2021, 10:00 | Štěpánov u Olomouce | - | Hodolany | . |
18. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
52 | 17. 1. 2021, 13:00 | Kojetín | - | UP Olomouc | . | ||
53 | 16. 1. 2021, 13:00 | Dolní Studénky | - | Šumperk | . | ||
54 | 16. 1. 2021, 13:00 | Štěpánov u Olomouce | - | Hodolany | . |
19. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 | 23. 1. 2021, 10:00 | Hodolany | - | Dolní Studénky | . | ||
56 | 24. 1. 2021, 10:00 | Šumperk | - | Kojetín | . | ||
57 | 23. 1. 2021, 10:00 | UP Olomouc | - | Mohelnice | . |
20. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
58 | 23. 1. 2021, 13:00 | Hodolany | - | Dolní Studénky | . | ||
59 | 24. 1. 2021, 13:00 | Šumperk | - | Kojetín | . | ||
60 | 23. 1. 2021, 13:00 | UP Olomouc | - | Mohelnice | . |
21. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
61 | 6. 2. 2021, 10:00 | Mohelnice | - | Šumperk | . | ||
62 | 28. 2. 2021, 10:00 | Kojetín | - | Hodolany | . | ||
63 | 6. 2. 2021, 10:00 | Dolní Studénky | - | Štěpánov u Olomouce | . |
22. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
64 | 6. 2. 2021, 13:00 | Mohelnice | - | Šumperk | . | ||
65 | 28. 2. 2021, 13:00 | Kojetín | - | Hodolany | . | ||
66 | 6. 2. 2021, 13:00 | Dolní Studénky | - | Štěpánov u Olomouce | . |
23. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
67 | 27. 2. 2021, 10:00 | Štěpánov u Olomouce | - | Kojetín | . | ||
68 | 20. 2. 2021, 10:00 | Hodolany | - | Mohelnice | . | ||
69 | 20. 2. 2021, 10:00 | Šumperk | - | UP Olomouc | . |
24. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
70 | 27. 2. 2021, 13:00 | Štěpánov u Olomouce | - | Kojetín | . | ||
71 | 20. 2. 2021, 13:00 | Hodolany | - | Mohelnice | . | ||
72 | 20. 2. 2021, 13:00 | Šumperk | - | UP Olomouc | . |
25. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
73 | 6. 3. 2021, 10:00 | UP Olomouc | - | Hodolany | . | ||
74 | 6. 3. 2021, 10:00 | Mohelnice | - | Štěpánov u Olomouce | . | ||
75 | 14. 3. 2021, 10:00 | Kojetín | - | Dolní Studénky | . |
26. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
76 | 6. 3. 2021, 13:00 | UP Olomouc | - | Hodolany | . | ||
77 | 6. 3. 2021, 13:00 | Mohelnice | - | Štěpánov u Olomouce | . | ||
78 | 14. 3. 2021, 13:00 | Kojetín | - | Dolní Studénky | . |
27. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
79 | 20. 3. 2021, 10:00 | Dolní Studénky | - | Mohelnice | . | ||
80 | 20. 3. 2021, 10:00 | Štěpánov u Olomouce | - | UP Olomouc | . | ||
81 | 20. 3. 2021, 10:00 | Hodolany | - | Šumperk | . |
28. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
82 | 20. 3. 2021, 13:00 | Dolní Studénky | - | Mohelnice | . | ||
83 | 20. 3. 2021, 13:00 | Štěpánov u Olomouce | - | UP Olomouc | . | ||
84 | 20. 3. 2021, 13:00 | Hodolany | - | Šumperk | . |