Tabulka | Z | V3 | V2 | P1 | P0 | S | M | B | ||
1 | Sportovní klub Velká Bystřice z.s. | 12 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 36:3 | 949:677 | 36 | |
2 | Klub rekreačního sportu Uničov, spolek | 12 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 25:21 | 1015:1011 | 21 | |
3 | TJ Sokol Bohuňovice, z.s. | 12 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 16:32 | 976:1098 | 10 | |
4 | SK Kojetín 2016 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 13:34 | 915:1069 | 5 |
1. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 19. 10. 2019, 10:00 | Bohuňovice | - | Kojetín | 3:1 (-23,20,16,17) | ||
2 | 15. 9. 2019, 10:00 | Velká Bystřice | - | Uničov | 3:0 (15,15,9) |
2. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 19. 10. 2019, 13:00 | Bohuňovice | - | Kojetín | 2:3 (22,20,-13,-23,-4) | ||
4 | 15. 9. 2019, 13:00 | Velká Bystřice | - | Uničov | 3:0 (21,17,21) |
3. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 28. 9. 2019, 10:00 | Kojetín | - | Uničov | 0:3 (-23,-21,-17) | ||
6 | 9. 2. 2020, 10:00 | Bohuňovice | - | Velká Bystřice | 0:3 (-23,-22,-22) |
4. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 28. 9. 2019, 13:00 | Kojetín | - | Uničov | 1:3 (-16,21,-21,-27) | ||
8 | 9. 2. 2020, 13:00 | Bohuňovice | - | Velká Bystřice | 0:3 (-21,-21,-23) |
5. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 6. 10. 2019, 10:00 | Velká Bystřice | - | Kojetín | 3:0 (14,16,14) | ||
10 | 12. 10. 2019, 10:00 | Uničov | - | Bohuňovice | 3:1 (22,18,-20,22) |
6. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 6. 10. 2019, 13:00 | Velká Bystřice | - | Kojetín | 3:0 (18,17,16) | ||
12 | 12. 10. 2019, 13:00 | Uničov | - | Bohuňovice | 3:0 (21,19,23) |
7. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 2. 2. 2020, 09:00 | Kojetín | - | Bohuňovice | 2:3 (-21,21,17,-24,-11) | ||
14 | 19. 1. 2020, 10:00 | Uničov | - | Velká Bystřice | 1:3 (-13,-16,18,-23) |
8. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | 2. 2. 2020, 13:00 | Kojetín | - | Bohuňovice | 3:2 (-25,-14,22,10,14) | ||
16 | 19. 1. 2020, 13:00 | Uničov | - | Velká Bystřice | 1:3 (-20,-12,19,-14) |
9. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 23. 2. 2020, 10:00 | Uničov | - | Kojetín | 3:1 (-23,22,15,17) | ||
18 | 28. 9. 2019, 10:00 | Velká Bystřice | - | Bohuňovice | 3:0 (16,14,19) |
10. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | 23. 2. 2020, 13:00 | Uničov | - | Kojetín | 3:1 (-19,21,20,14) | ||
20 | 28. 9. 2019, 13:00 | Velká Bystřice | - | Bohuňovice | 3:0 (19,15,6) |
11. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | 1. 3. 2020, 10:00 | Kojetín | - | Velká Bystřice | 0:3 (-11,-19,-17) | ||
22 | 1. 3. 2020, 10:00 | Bohuňovice | - | Uničov | 3:2 (25,-17,25,-23,17) |
12. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | 1. 3. 2020, 13:00 | Kojetín | - | Velká Bystřice | 1:3 (-13,12,-18,-12) | ||
24 | 1. 3. 2020, 13:00 | Bohuňovice | - | Uničov | 2:3 (-20,25,25,-20,-8) |