KOLO
1. kolo
VK Prostějov A-TJ Sokol Šternberk
VK UP Olomouc B-Volejbal Přerov A
VK UP Olomouc B-VK UP Olomouc A
Volejbal Přerov A-TJ Sokol Šternberk
VK UP Olomouc A-VK Prostějov A
VK Prostějov A-VK UP Olomouc B
VK UP Olomouc A-Volejbal Přerov A
TJ Sokol Šternberk-VK UP Olomouc A
Volejbal Přerov A-VK Prostějov A
VK UP Olomouc B-TJ Sokol Šternberk
Příští kolo
Volejbal Přerov B-Klub rekreačního sportu Uničov, spolekSO7.4.10:00
TJ Šumperk, z.s.-TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová, z.s.SO7.4.10:00
Klub rekreačního sportu Uničov, spolek-TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová, z.s.SO7.4.11:00
Volejbal Přerov B-TJ Šumperk, z.s.SO7.4.12:00
TJ Šumperk, z.s.-Klub rekreačního sportu Uničov, spolekSO7.4.13:00
TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová, z.s.-Volejbal Přerov BSO7.4.14:00
TabulkaZV3V2P1P0 SB
1 VK Prostějov A00000 0:088
2 Volejbal Přerov A00000 0:081
3 VK UP Olomouc A00000 0:066
4 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová, z.s.00000 0:057
5 VK UP Olomouc B00000 0:053
6 TJ Šumperk, z.s.00000 0:049
7 TJ Sokol Šternberk00000 0:038
8 VK Prostějov B00000 0:037
9 Klub rekreačního sportu Uničov, spolek00000 0:037
10 VK UP Olomouc D00000 0:020
11 Volejbal Přerov B00000 0:018
12 VK Prostějov C00000 0:013
13 VK UP Olomouc C00000 0:012
Podrobná tabulka
kalendář skupiny
OLK-ZKY
1. kolo
1 7. 4. 2018, 09:00 VK Prostějov A - TJ Sokol Šternberk kurt 1 Trávníček J.
2 7. 4. 2018, 09:00 VK UP Olomouc B - Volejbal Přerov A kurt 2 Vašíček J.
3 7. 4. 2018, 11:00 VK UP Olomouc B - VK UP Olomouc A kurt 1 Trávníček J.
4 7. 4. 2018, 12:00 Volejbal Přerov A - TJ Sokol Šternberk kurt 1 Máčala M.
5 7. 4. 2018, 12:00 VK UP Olomouc A - VK Prostějov A kurt A Mužný Z.
6 7. 4. 2018, 13:00 VK Prostějov A - VK UP Olomouc B kurt 1 Máčala M.
7 7. 4. 2018, 13:00 VK UP Olomouc A - Volejbal Přerov A kurt A Mužný Z.
8 7. 4. 2018, 14:00 TJ Sokol Šternberk - VK UP Olomouc A kurt 1 Máčala M.
9 7. 4. 2018, 14:00 Volejbal Přerov A - VK Prostějov A kurt A Mužný Z.
10 7. 4. 2018, 15:00 VK UP Olomouc B - TJ Sokol Šternberk kurt A Mužný Z.
2. kolo
11 7. 4. 2018, 10:00 Volejbal Přerov B - Klub rekreačního sportu Uničov, spolek kurt 1 Trávníček J.
12 7. 4. 2018, 10:00 TJ Šumperk, z.s. - TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová, z.s. kurt 2 Vašíček J.
13 7. 4. 2018, 11:00 Klub rekreačního sportu Uničov, spolek - TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová, z.s. kurt 2 Vašíček J.
14 7. 4. 2018, 12:00 Volejbal Přerov B - TJ Šumperk, z.s. kurt 2 Vašíček J.
15 7. 4. 2018, 13:00 TJ Šumperk, z.s. - Klub rekreačního sportu Uničov, spolek kurt 2 Vašíček J.
16 7. 4. 2018, 14:00 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová, z.s. - Volejbal Přerov B kurt 2 Vašíček J.
3. kolo
17 7. 4. 2018, 09:00 VK UP Olomouc D - VK UP Olomouc C kurt 3 Macháčková S.
18 7. 4. 2018, 10:00 VK Prostějov C - VK Prostějov B kurt 3 Macháčková S.
19 7. 4. 2018, 11:00 VK UP Olomouc C - VK Prostějov B kurt 3 Macháčková S.
20 7. 4. 2018, 12:00 VK UP Olomouc D - VK Prostějov C kurt 3 Macháčková S.
21 7. 4. 2018, 13:00 VK Prostějov C - VK UP Olomouc C kurt 3 Macháčková S.
22 7. 4. 2018, 14:00 VK Prostějov B - VK UP Olomouc D kurt 3 Macháčková S.
© ČVS 2015