KOLO
3. kolo
Volejbal Přerov B-VK UP Olomouc C
TJ Sokol Šternberk-VK Prostějov C
VK UP Olomouc C-VK Prostějov C
Volejbal Přerov B-TJ Sokol Šternberk
TJ Sokol Šternberk-VK UP Olomouc C
VK Prostějov C-Volejbal Přerov B
Příští kolo
TabulkaZV3V2P1P0 SB
1 VK Prostějov A00000 0:016
2 Volejbal Přerov A00000 0:013
3 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová, z.s.00000 0:011
4 TJ Šumperk, z.s.00000 0:010
5 VK UP Olomouc A00000 0:09
6 VK UP Olomouc B00000 0:08
7 Klub rekreačního sportu Uničov, spolek00000 0:07
8 VK Prostějov B00000 0:06
9 TJ Sokol Šternberk00000 0:05
10 VK UP Olomouc D00000 0:04
11 Volejbal Přerov B00000 0:03
12 VK UP Olomouc C00000 0:02
13 VK Prostějov C00000 0:01
Podrobná tabulka
kalendář skupiny
OLK-ZKY
1. kolo
1 16. 12. 2017, 09:00 Volejbal Přerov A - VK UP Olomouc B Přerov kurt 1 Mužný Z.
2 16. 12. 2017, 09:00 Klub rekreačního sportu Uničov, spolek - VK Prostějov A Přerov kurt 2 Vašíček J.
3 16. 12. 2017, 10:00 VK UP Olomouc B - Klub rekreačního sportu Uničov, spolek Přerov kurt 2 Mužný Z.
4 16. 12. 2017, 10:00 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová, z.s. - Volejbal Přerov A Přerov kurt 1 Vašíček J.
5 16. 12. 2017, 11:00 Klub rekreačního sportu Uničov, spolek - TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová, z.s. Přerov kurt 1 Mužný Z.
6 16. 12. 2017, 11:00 VK Prostějov A - VK UP Olomouc B Přerov kurt 2 Vašíček J.
7 16. 12. 2017, 12:00 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová, z.s. - VK Prostějov A Přerov kurt 2 Vašíček J.
8 16. 12. 2017, 12:00 Volejbal Přerov A - Klub rekreačního sportu Uničov, spolek Přerov kurt 1 Mužný Z.
9 16. 12. 2017, 13:00 VK Prostějov A - Volejbal Přerov A Přerov kurt 1 Mužný Z.
10 16. 12. 2017, 13:00 VK UP Olomouc B - TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová, z.s. Přerov kurt 2 Vašíček J.
2. kolo
11 16. 12. 2017, 09:00 VK UP Olomouc A - VK UP Olomouc D Olomouc Šenková M.
12 16. 12. 2017, 10:00 TJ Šumperk, z.s. - VK Prostějov B Olomouc Šenková M.
13 16. 12. 2017, 11:00 VK UP Olomouc D - VK Prostějov B Olomouc Šenková M.
14 16. 12. 2017, 12:00 VK UP Olomouc A - TJ Šumperk, z.s. Olomouc Šenková M.
15 16. 12. 2017, 13:00 TJ Šumperk, z.s. - VK UP Olomouc D Olomouc Šenková M.
16 16. 12. 2017, 14:00 VK Prostějov B - VK UP Olomouc A Olomouc Šenková M.
3. kolo
17 16. 12. 2017, 09:00 Volejbal Přerov B - VK UP Olomouc C Přerov kurt 3 Trávníček J.
18 16. 12. 2017, 10:00 TJ Sokol Šternberk - VK Prostějov C Přerov kurt 3 Trávníček J.
19 16. 12. 2017, 11:00 VK UP Olomouc C - VK Prostějov C Přerov kurt 3 Trávníček J.
20 16. 12. 2017, 12:00 Volejbal Přerov B - TJ Sokol Šternberk Přerov kurt 3 Trávníček J.
21 16. 12. 2017, 13:00 TJ Sokol Šternberk - VK UP Olomouc C Přerov kurt 3 Trávníček J.
22 16. 12. 2017, 14:00 VK Prostějov C - Volejbal Přerov B Přerov kurt 3 Vašíček J.
© ČVS 2015