Městský přebor mužů

4. kolo
SK Zálom Ostrava - Zábřeh-VSK VŠB - TU Ostrava B
Šenov-TJ Kunčičky, spolek
VK Polanka nad Odrou, z.s.-TJ Sokol Bohumín
VK SOU Ostrava-TJ SOKOL Hrabůvka, z.s.
volejbal Ostrava-Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Stará Bělá, z.s.
Příští kolo
TJ SOKOL Hrabůvka, z.s.-volejbal OstravaČT22.10.18:15
VK Polanka nad Odrou, z.s.-VK SOU Ostrava23.10.18:15
TJ Sokol Bohumín-TJ Kunčičky, spolekÚT20.10.19:45
VSK VŠB - TU Ostrava B-ŠenovČT22.10.19:20
TJ Sokol Svinov2:3SK Zálom Ostrava - ZábřehČT1.10.18:15
Tabulka Z V3 V2 P1 P0 S M B
1 Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Stará Bělá, z.s. 3 3 0 0 0 9:0 225:139 9
2 TJ Sokol Svinov 4 2 0 1 1 8:7 322:311 7
3 VK Polanka nad Odrou, z.s. 2 1 1 0 0 6:2 187:141 5
4 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Bohumín 3 1 1 0 1 6:6 256:265 5
5 SK Zálom Ostrava - Zábřeh 2 0 1 1 0 5:5 190:207 3
6 VK SOU Ostrava 3 1 0 0 2 4:7 236:250 3
7 Vysokoškolský sportovní klub VŠB - TU Ostrava 2 0 1 0 1 3:5 149:180 2
8 TJ SOKOL Hrabůvka, z.s. 1 0 0 1 0 2:3 101:109 1
9 TJ Kunčičky, spolek 2 0 0 1 1 3:6 189:198 1
10 Volejbalový spolek Ostrava 1 0 0 0 1 1:3 77:98 0
11 Sportovní klub Šenov, z.s. 1 0 0 0 1 0:3 41:75 0
kalendář skupiny
1. kolo
2 17. 11. 2020, 19:45 TJ Sokol Bohumín - volejbal Ostrava Štefek I.
3 15. 9. 2020, 18:45 Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Stará Bělá, z.s. - Šenov 3:0 (12,15,14)
4 5. 11. 2020, 18:15 TJ SOKOL Hrabůvka, z.s. - SK Zálom Ostrava - Zábřeh Štefek I.
5 18. 9. 2020, 18:15 VK Polanka nad Odrou, z.s. - TJ Sokol Svinov 3:0 (18,22,15)
6 16. 9. 2020, 18:30 TJ Kunčičky, spolek - VSK VŠB - TU Ostrava B 2:3 (16,-23,-20,20,-12)
2. kolo
8 24. 9. 2020, 18:15 TJ Sokol Svinov - TJ Kunčičky, spolek 3:1 (20,17,-22,22)
9 21. 9. 2020, 18:30 SK Zálom Ostrava - Zábřeh - VK Polanka nad Odrou, z.s. 2:3 (24,-12,-16,23,-7)
10 22. 9. 2020, 19:45 Šenov - TJ SOKOL Hrabůvka, z.s. Košnovský P.
11 22. 9. 2020, 18:45 Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Stará Bělá, z.s. - TJ Sokol Bohumín 3:0 (15,12,22)
12 22. 9. 2020, 18:15 VK SOU Ostrava - volejbal Ostrava 3:1 (22,-23,17,13)
3. kolo
14 6. 10. 2020, 18:45 Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Stará Bělá, z.s. - VK SOU Ostrava 3:0 (15,14,20)
15 6. 10. 2020, 19:45 TJ Sokol Bohumín - TJ SOKOL Hrabůvka, z.s. 3:2 (-15,-29,19,19,7)
16 20. 11. 2020, 18:15 VK Polanka nad Odrou, z.s. - Šenov Štefek I.
17 18. 11. 2020, 18:30 TJ Kunčičky, spolek - SK Zálom Ostrava - Zábřeh Lžičař D.
18 8. 10. 2020, 19:20 VSK VŠB - TU Ostrava B - TJ Sokol Svinov 0:3 (-18,-15,-15)
4. kolo
20 12. 10. 2020, 18:30 SK Zálom Ostrava - Zábřeh - VSK VŠB - TU Ostrava B Štefek I.
21 13. 10. 2020, 19:45 Šenov - TJ Kunčičky, spolek Košnovský P.
22 16. 10. 2020, 18:15 VK Polanka nad Odrou, z.s. - TJ Sokol Bohumín Prusek P.
23 13. 10. 2020, 18:15 VK SOU Ostrava - TJ SOKOL Hrabůvka, z.s. Šrámek R.
24 16. 10. 2020, 16:30 volejbal Ostrava - Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Stará Bělá, z.s. Šrámek R.
5. kolo
26 22. 10. 2020, 18:15 TJ SOKOL Hrabůvka, z.s. - volejbal Ostrava Prusek P.
27 23. 10. 2020, 18:15 VK Polanka nad Odrou, z.s. - VK SOU Ostrava Prusek P.
28 20. 10. 2020, 19:45 TJ Sokol Bohumín - TJ Kunčičky, spolek Štefek I.
29 22. 10. 2020, 19:20 VSK VŠB - TU Ostrava B - Šenov Košnovský P.
30 1. 10. 2020, 18:15 TJ Sokol Svinov - SK Zálom Ostrava - Zábřeh 2:3 (21,-17,18,-19,-9)
6. kolo
32 3. 11. 2020, 19:45 Šenov - TJ Sokol Svinov Košnovský P.
33 5. 11. 2020, 19:20 VSK VŠB - TU Ostrava B - TJ Sokol Bohumín Prusek P.
34 3. 11. 2020, 18:15 VK SOU Ostrava - TJ Kunčičky, spolek Šrámek R.
35 6. 11. 2020, 16:30 volejbal Ostrava - VK Polanka nad Odrou, z.s. Šrámek R.
36 3. 11. 2020, 18:45 Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Stará Bělá, z.s. - TJ SOKOL Hrabůvka, z.s. Lžičař D.
7. kolo
38 13. 11. 2020, 18:15 VK Polanka nad Odrou, z.s. - Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Stará Bělá, z.s. Prusek P.
39 11. 11. 2020, 18:30 TJ Kunčičky, spolek - volejbal Ostrava Lžičař D.
40 12. 11. 2020, 19:20 VSK VŠB - TU Ostrava B - VK SOU Ostrava Šrámek R.
41 12. 11. 2020, 18:15 TJ Sokol Svinov - TJ Sokol Bohumín Štefek I.
42 9. 11. 2020, 18:30 SK Zálom Ostrava - Zábřeh - Šenov Štefek I.
8. kolo
44 24. 11. 2020, 19:45 TJ Sokol Bohumín - SK Zálom Ostrava - Zábřeh Štefek I.
45 24. 11. 2020, 18:15 VK SOU Ostrava - TJ Sokol Svinov Krakovská 1095 Ostrava - Hrabůvka Šrámek R.
46 27. 11. 2020, 16:30 volejbal Ostrava - VSK VŠB - TU Ostrava B Šrámek R.
47 24. 11. 2020, 18:45 Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Stará Bělá, z.s. - TJ Kunčičky, spolek Lžičař D.
48 26. 11. 2020, 18:15 TJ SOKOL Hrabůvka, z.s. - VK Polanka nad Odrou, z.s. Prusek P.
9. kolo
50 2. 12. 2020, 18:30 TJ Kunčičky, spolek - TJ SOKOL Hrabůvka, z.s. Lžičař D.
51 3. 12. 2020, 19:20 VSK VŠB - TU Ostrava B - Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Stará Bělá, z.s. Štefek I.
52 3. 12. 2020, 18:15 TJ Sokol Svinov - volejbal Ostrava Prusek P.
53 30. 11. 2020, 18:30 SK Zálom Ostrava - Zábřeh - VK SOU Ostrava Štefek I.
54 1. 12. 2020, 19:45 Šenov - TJ Sokol Bohumín Košnovský P.
10. kolo
56 8. 12. 2020, 18:15 VK SOU Ostrava - Šenov Šrámek R.
57 11. 12. 2020, 16:30 volejbal Ostrava - SK Zálom Ostrava - Zábřeh Šrámek R.
58 8. 12. 2020, 18:45 Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Stará Bělá, z.s. - TJ Sokol Svinov Štefek I.
59 10. 12. 2020, 18:15 TJ SOKOL Hrabůvka, z.s. - VSK VŠB - TU Ostrava B Prusek P.
60 11. 12. 2020, 18:15 VK Polanka nad Odrou, z.s. - TJ Kunčičky, spolek Prusek P.
11. kolo
62 17. 12. 2020, 19:20 VSK VŠB - TU Ostrava B - VK Polanka nad Odrou, z.s. Šrámek R.
63 17. 12. 2020, 18:15 TJ Sokol Svinov - TJ SOKOL Hrabůvka, z.s. Prusek P.
64 14. 12. 2020, 18:30 SK Zálom Ostrava - Zábřeh - Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Stará Bělá, z.s. Štefek I.
65 15. 12. 2020, 19:45 Šenov - volejbal Ostrava Košnovský P.
66 29. 9. 2020, 19:45 TJ Sokol Bohumín - VK SOU Ostrava 3:1 (23,20,-23,21)
12. kolo
68 15. 3. 2021, 18:00 TJ Sokol Bohumín - volejbal Ostrava .
69 15. 3. 2021, 18:00 Šenov - Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Stará Bělá, z.s. .
70 15. 3. 2021, 18:00 SK Zálom Ostrava - Zábřeh - TJ SOKOL Hrabůvka, z.s. .
71 15. 3. 2021, 18:00 TJ Sokol Svinov - VK Polanka nad Odrou, z.s. .
72 15. 3. 2021, 18:00 VSK VŠB - TU Ostrava B - TJ Kunčičky, spolek .
13. kolo
74 22. 3. 2021, 18:00 TJ Kunčičky, spolek - TJ Sokol Svinov .
75 22. 3. 2021, 18:00 VK Polanka nad Odrou, z.s. - SK Zálom Ostrava - Zábřeh .
76 22. 3. 2021, 18:00 TJ SOKOL Hrabůvka, z.s. - Šenov .
77 22. 3. 2021, 18:00 Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Stará Bělá, z.s. - TJ Sokol Bohumín .
78 22. 3. 2021, 18:00 volejbal Ostrava - VK SOU Ostrava .
14. kolo
80 29. 3. 2021, 18:00 VK SOU Ostrava - Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Stará Bělá, z.s. .
81 29. 3. 2021, 18:00 TJ Sokol Bohumín - TJ SOKOL Hrabůvka, z.s. .
82 29. 3. 2021, 18:00 Šenov - VK Polanka nad Odrou, z.s. .
83 29. 3. 2021, 18:00 SK Zálom Ostrava - Zábřeh - TJ Kunčičky, spolek .
84 29. 3. 2021, 18:00 TJ Sokol Svinov - VSK VŠB - TU Ostrava B .
15. kolo
86 5. 4. 2021, 18:00 VSK VŠB - TU Ostrava B - SK Zálom Ostrava - Zábřeh .
87 5. 4. 2021, 18:00 TJ Kunčičky, spolek - Šenov .
88 5. 4. 2021, 18:00 VK Polanka nad Odrou, z.s. - TJ Sokol Bohumín .
89 5. 4. 2021, 18:00 TJ SOKOL Hrabůvka, z.s. - VK SOU Ostrava .
90 5. 4. 2021, 18:00 Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Stará Bělá, z.s. - volejbal Ostrava .
16. kolo
92 12. 4. 2021, 18:00 volejbal Ostrava - TJ SOKOL Hrabůvka, z.s. .
93 12. 4. 2021, 18:00 VK SOU Ostrava - VK Polanka nad Odrou, z.s. .
94 12. 4. 2021, 18:00 TJ Sokol Bohumín - TJ Kunčičky, spolek .
95 12. 4. 2021, 18:00 Šenov - VSK VŠB - TU Ostrava B .
96 12. 4. 2021, 18:00 SK Zálom Ostrava - Zábřeh - TJ Sokol Svinov .
17. kolo
98 19. 4. 2021, 18:00 TJ Sokol Svinov - Šenov .
99 19. 4. 2021, 18:00 VSK VŠB - TU Ostrava B - TJ Sokol Bohumín .
100 19. 4. 2021, 18:00 TJ Kunčičky, spolek - VK SOU Ostrava .
101 19. 4. 2021, 18:00 VK Polanka nad Odrou, z.s. - volejbal Ostrava .
102 19. 4. 2021, 18:00 TJ SOKOL Hrabůvka, z.s. - Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Stará Bělá, z.s. .
18. kolo
104 26. 4. 2021, 18:00 Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Stará Bělá, z.s. - VK Polanka nad Odrou, z.s. .
105 26. 4. 2021, 18:00 volejbal Ostrava - TJ Kunčičky, spolek .
106 26. 4. 2021, 18:00 VK SOU Ostrava - VSK VŠB - TU Ostrava B .
107 26. 4. 2021, 18:00 TJ Sokol Bohumín - TJ Sokol Svinov .
108 26. 4. 2021, 18:00 Šenov - SK Zálom Ostrava - Zábřeh .
19. kolo
110 17. 5. 2021, 18:00 SK Zálom Ostrava - Zábřeh - TJ Sokol Bohumín .
111 17. 5. 2021, 18:00 TJ Sokol Svinov - VK SOU Ostrava .
112 17. 5. 2021, 18:00 VSK VŠB - TU Ostrava B - volejbal Ostrava .
113 17. 5. 2021, 18:00 TJ Kunčičky, spolek - Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Stará Bělá, z.s. .
114 17. 5. 2021, 18:00 VK Polanka nad Odrou, z.s. - TJ SOKOL Hrabůvka, z.s. .
20. kolo
116 24. 5. 2021, 18:00 TJ SOKOL Hrabůvka, z.s. - TJ Kunčičky, spolek .
117 24. 5. 2021, 18:00 Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Stará Bělá, z.s. - VSK VŠB - TU Ostrava B .
118 24. 5. 2021, 18:00 volejbal Ostrava - TJ Sokol Svinov .
119 24. 5. 2021, 18:00 VK SOU Ostrava - SK Zálom Ostrava - Zábřeh .
120 24. 5. 2021, 18:00 TJ Sokol Bohumín - Šenov .
21. kolo
122 31. 5. 2021, 18:00 Šenov - VK SOU Ostrava .
123 31. 5. 2021, 18:00 SK Zálom Ostrava - Zábřeh - volejbal Ostrava .
124 31. 5. 2021, 18:00 TJ Sokol Svinov - Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Stará Bělá, z.s. .
125 31. 5. 2021, 18:00 VSK VŠB - TU Ostrava B - TJ SOKOL Hrabůvka, z.s. .
126 31. 5. 2021, 18:00 TJ Kunčičky, spolek - VK Polanka nad Odrou, z.s. .
22. kolo
128 7. 6. 2021, 18:00 VK Polanka nad Odrou, z.s. - VSK VŠB - TU Ostrava B .
129 7. 6. 2021, 18:00 TJ SOKOL Hrabůvka, z.s. - TJ Sokol Svinov .
130 7. 6. 2021, 18:00 Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Stará Bělá, z.s. - SK Zálom Ostrava - Zábřeh .
131 7. 6. 2021, 18:00 volejbal Ostrava - Šenov .
132 7. 6. 2021, 18:00 VK SOU Ostrava - TJ Sokol Bohumín .
© ČVS 2015-2018