TJ Sokol Bohumín | - | TJ Sokol Svinov A | |
TJ Sokol Svinov B | - | VK Polanka nad Odrou | |
VK Vratimov | - | Sokol Poruba B | |
TJ Sokol Stará Bělá "B" | - | TJ Sokol Stará Bělá "A" |
Tabulka | Z | V3 | V2 | P1 | P0 | S | M | B | ||
1 | TJ Sokol Svinov | 12 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 31:13 | 1049:857 | 28 | |
2 | VK Polanka nad Odrou, z.s. | 13 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 30:19 | 1110:1004 | 26 | |
3 | TJ Sokol Bohumín | 10 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 26:8 | 797:653 | 25 | |
4 | Volejbalový klub Vratimov | 9 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 22:12 | 776:715 | 20 | |
5 | TJ Sokol Svinov "B" | 10 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 23:14 | 827:707 | 20 | |
6 | TJ Sokol Stará Bělá | 10 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 11:27 | 724:883 | 5 | |
7 | TJ Sokol Stará Bělá "B" | 12 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 13:33 | 926:1069 | 5 | |
8 | Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Poruba | 12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 4:34 | 604:925 | 3 |
1. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4. 10. 2023, 18:20 | TJ Sokol Stará Bělá "B" | - | TJ Sokol Bohumín | 0:3 (-18,-17,-22) | ||
2 | 26. 9. 2023, 18:45 | VK Vratimov | - | TJ Sokol Stará Bělá "A" | 3:1 (-24,10,20,18) | ||
3 | 27. 9. 2023, 19:15 | TJ Sokol Svinov B | - | Sokol Poruba B | 3:0 (13,8,9) | ||
4 | 4. 10. 2023, 19:15 | TJ Sokol Svinov A | - | VK Polanka nad Odrou | 2:3 (27,-25,-26,25,-14) |
2. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 26. 9. 2023, 20:00 | TJ Sokol Bohumín | - | VK Polanka nad Odrou | 3:1 (14,-18,20,18) | ||
6 | 12. 10. 2023, 19:00 | Sokol Poruba B | - | TJ Sokol Svinov A | 0:3 (-15,-18,-9) | ||
7 | 11. 10. 2023, 20:00 | TJ Sokol Stará Bělá "A" | - | TJ Sokol Svinov B | 1:3 (-10,22,-20,-10) | ||
8 | 11. 10. 2023, 18:20 | TJ Sokol Stará Bělá "B" | - | VK Vratimov | 1:3 (-19,22,-23,-16) |
3. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 17. 10. 2023, 18:45 | VK Vratimov | - | TJ Sokol Bohumín | 1:3 (-20,-19,19,-16) | ||
10 | 18. 10. 2023, 19:15 | TJ Sokol Svinov B | - | TJ Sokol Stará Bělá "B" | 3:1 (10,21,-16,19) | ||
11 | 18. 10. 2023, 20:00 | TJ Sokol Stará Bělá "A" | - | TJ Sokol Svinov A | 1:3 (21,-17,-14,-16) | ||
12 | 17. 10. 2023, 18:15 | VK Polanka nad Odrou | - | Sokol Poruba B | 3:0 (11,13,13) |
4. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 24. 10. 2023, 20:00 | TJ Sokol Bohumín | - | Sokol Poruba B | 3:0 (15,11,14) | ||
14 | 25. 10. 2023, 20:00 | TJ Sokol Stará Bělá "A" | - | VK Polanka nad Odrou | 0:3 (-25,-19,-7) | ||
15 | 25. 10. 2023, 18:20 | TJ Sokol Stará Bělá "B" | - | TJ Sokol Svinov A | 1:3 (-20,-22,24,-18) | ||
16 | 24. 10. 2023, 18:45 | VK Vratimov | - | TJ Sokol Svinov B | 0:3 (-15,-23,-14) |
5. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 31. 10. 2023, 20:00 | TJ Sokol Bohumín | - | TJ Sokol Svinov B | 3:0 (15,21,13) | ||
18 | 1. 11. 2023, 19:15 | TJ Sokol Svinov A | - | VK Vratimov | 1:3 (-19,-23,22,-19) | ||
19 | 31. 10. 2023, 18:15 | VK Polanka nad Odrou | - | TJ Sokol Stará Bělá "B" | 3:0 (18,13,12) | ||
20 | 2. 11. 2023, 19:00 | Sokol Poruba B | - | TJ Sokol Stará Bělá "A" | 1:3 (15,-14,-12,-24) |
6. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | 29. 11. 2023, 20:00 | TJ Sokol Stará Bělá "A" | - | TJ Sokol Bohumín | 0:3 (-24,-26,-22) | ||
22 | 8. 11. 2023, 18:20 | TJ Sokol Stará Bělá "B" | - | Sokol Poruba B | 3:0 (21,14,22) | ||
23 | 7. 11. 2023, 18:45 | VK Vratimov | - | VK Polanka nad Odrou | 3:2 (15,22,-23,-17,12) | ||
24 | 8. 11. 2023, 19:15 | TJ Sokol Svinov B | - | TJ Sokol Svinov A | 3:1 (19,17,-19,15) |
7. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | 7. 2. 2024, 19:15 | TJ Sokol Svinov A | - | TJ Sokol Bohumín | 3:0 (15,18,17) | ||
26 | 21. 11. 2023, 18:15 | VK Polanka nad Odrou | - | TJ Sokol Svinov B | 3:1 (18,14,-21,17) | ||
27 | 23. 11. 2023, 19:00 | Sokol Poruba B | - | VK Vratimov | 0:3 (-22,-21,-16) | ||
28 | 22. 11. 2023, 18:15 | TJ Sokol Stará Bělá "A" | - | TJ Sokol Stará Bělá "B" | Krmelínská 750 Ostrava - Nová Bělá | 3:2 (23,-20,-18,22,9) |
8. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 | 20. 2. 2024, 20:00 | TJ Sokol Bohumín | - | TJ Sokol Stará Bělá "B" | 3:0 (19,17,18) | ||
30 | 14. 2. 2024, 20:00 | TJ Sokol Stará Bělá "A" | - | VK Vratimov | 1:3 (-18,-20,21,-19) | ||
31 | 15. 2. 2024, 19:00 | Sokol Poruba B | - | TJ Sokol Svinov B | 0:3 (-10,-12,-11) | ||
32 | 13. 2. 2024, 18:15 | VK Polanka nad Odrou | - | TJ Sokol Svinov A | 0:3 (-16,-16,-15) |
9. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 | 26. 3. 2024, 18:15 | VK Polanka nad Odrou | - | TJ Sokol Bohumín | 3:2 (26,-21,-25,20,8) | ||
34 | 21. 2. 2024, 19:15 | TJ Sokol Svinov A | - | Sokol Poruba B | 3:0 (15,17,9) | ||
35 | 17. 4. 2024, 19:15 | TJ Sokol Svinov B | - | TJ Sokol Stará Bělá "A" | Štefek I. | ||
36 | 16. 4. 2024, 18:45 | VK Vratimov | - | TJ Sokol Stará Bělá "B" | Košnovský P. |
10. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
37 | 30. 4. 2024, 20:00 | TJ Sokol Bohumín | - | VK Vratimov | Slezák J. | ||
38 | 28. 2. 2024, 18:20 | TJ Sokol Stará Bělá "B" | - | TJ Sokol Svinov B | 2:3 (-22,-26,20,16,-7) | ||
39 | 28. 2. 2024, 19:15 | TJ Sokol Svinov A | - | TJ Sokol Stará Bělá "A" | 3:0 (7,14,20) | ||
40 | 29. 2. 2024, 19:00 | Sokol Poruba B | - | VK Polanka nad Odrou | 0:3 (-17,-22,-23) |
11. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
41 | 7. 3. 2024, 19:00 | Sokol Poruba B | - | TJ Sokol Bohumín | 0:3 (-16,-7,-12) | ||
42 | 5. 3. 2024, 18:15 | VK Polanka nad Odrou | - | TJ Sokol Stará Bělá "A" | 3:1 (-10,18,15,15) | ||
43 | 6. 3. 2024, 19:15 | TJ Sokol Svinov A | - | TJ Sokol Stará Bělá "B" | 3:1 (-21,18,11,17) | ||
44 | 24. 4. 2024, 19:15 | TJ Sokol Svinov B | - | VK Vratimov | Štefek I. |
12. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
45 | 15. 5. 2024, 19:15 | TJ Sokol Svinov B | - | TJ Sokol Bohumín | Štefek I. | ||
46 | 2. 4. 2024, 18:45 | VK Vratimov | - | TJ Sokol Svinov A | Košnovský P. | ||
47 | 13. 3. 2024, 18:20 | TJ Sokol Stará Bělá "B" | - | VK Polanka nad Odrou | 1:3 (-19,-19,29,-20) | ||
48 | 24. 4. 2024, 20:00 | TJ Sokol Stará Bělá "A" | - | Sokol Poruba B | Košnovský P. |
13. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
49 | 2. 4. 2024, 20:00 | TJ Sokol Bohumín | - | TJ Sokol Stará Bělá "A" | Štefek I. | ||
50 | 21. 3. 2024, 19:00 | Sokol Poruba B | - | TJ Sokol Stará Bělá "B" | 3:1 (23,18,-18,18) | ||
51 | 6. 2. 2024, 18:15 | VK Polanka nad Odrou | - | VK Vratimov | 0:3 (-22,-22,-19) | ||
52 | 20. 3. 2024, 19:15 | TJ Sokol Svinov A | - | TJ Sokol Svinov B | 3:1 (24,20,-24,23) |
14. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
53 | 7. 5. 2024, 20:00 | TJ Sokol Bohumín | - | TJ Sokol Svinov A | Štefek I. | ||
54 | 10. 4. 2024, 19:15 | TJ Sokol Svinov B | - | VK Polanka nad Odrou | Štefek I. | ||
55 | 7. 5. 2024, 18:45 | VK Vratimov | - | Sokol Poruba B | Šrámek R. | ||
56 | 10. 4. 2024, 18:20 | TJ Sokol Stará Bělá "B" | - | TJ Sokol Stará Bělá "A" | Šrámek R. |