Krajský přebor juniorek

KOLO
1. kolo
Rokycany3:2Košutka(-23, -19, 22, 22, 5)
Klatovy3:2Vejprnice A(-22, 8, -24, 7, 4)
Vejprnice A3:0Vejprnice B(21, 14, 17)
Domažlice2:3Košutka(18, 23, -16, -25, -14)
Klatovy3:0Domažlice(8, 10, 15)
Rokycany3:0Vejprnice B(17, 22, 20)
Příští kolo
Vejprnice A-RokycanyNE17.11.9:00
Domažlice-RokycanyNE17.11.11:00
Vejprnice A-DomažliceNE17.11.13:00
Tabulka Z V3 V2 P1 P0 M S B
1 Klatovy 2 1 1 0 0 186:103 6:2 5
2 Rokycany 2 1 1 0 0 182:158 6:2 5
3 Vejprnice A 2 1 0 1 0 145:163 5:3 4
4 Košutka 2 0 1 1 0 208:212 5:5 3
5 Domažlice 2 0 0 1 1 138:184 2:6 1
6 Vejprnice B 2 0 0 0 2 111:150 0:6 0
kalendář skupiny
Vedoucí soutěže: Ing. Luboš NOVÝ, Neumannova 897, 339 01 Klatovy II
MT: 724 525 525, E-mail: novy@cvf.cz
1. kolo
1 13. 10. 2019, 09:00 Rokycany - Košutka pořadatel Rokycany 3:2 (-23,-19,22,22,5)
2 13. 10. 2019, 09:00 Klatovy - Vejprnice A 3:2 (-22,8,-24,7,4)
3 13. 10. 2019, 11:00 Vejprnice A - Vejprnice B 3:0 (21,14,17)
4 13. 10. 2019, 11:00 Domažlice - Košutka 2:3 (18,23,-16,-25,-14)
5 13. 10. 2019, 13:00 Klatovy - Domažlice 3:0 (8,10,15)
6 13. 10. 2019, 13:00 Rokycany - Vejprnice B 3:0 (17,22,20)
2. kolo
7 17. 11. 2019, 09:00 Vejprnice A - Rokycany pořadatel Vejpnice A Paulík J.
8 17. 11. 2019, 11:00 Domažlice - Rokycany Paulík J.
9 17. 11. 2019, 13:00 Vejprnice A - Domažlice Paulík J.
3. kolo
10 17. 11. 2019, 09:00 Klatovy - Košutka pořadatel Košutka Koutský M.
11 17. 11. 2019, 11:00 Klatovy - Vejprnice B Koutský M.
12 17. 11. 2019, 13:00 Vejprnice B - Košutka Koutský M.
4. kolo
13 15. 12. 2019, 09:00 Klatovy - Domažlice pořadatel Domažlice Svoboda J.
14 15. 12. 2019, 09:00 Vejprnice A - Vejprnice B Anderle J.
15 15. 12. 2019, 11:00 Vejprnice A - Košutka Svoboda J.
16 15. 12. 2019, 11:00 Klatovy - Rokycany Anderle J.
17 15. 12. 2019, 13:00 Domažlice - Vejprnice B Svoboda J.
18 15. 12. 2019, 13:00 Rokycany - Košutka Anderle J.
5. kolo
19 19. 1. 2020, 09:00 Rokycany - Vejprnice B pořadatel Vejprnice B .
20 19. 1. 2020, 11:00 Klatovy - Rokycany .
21 19. 1. 2020, 13:00 Klatovy - Vejprnice B .
6. kolo
22 19. 1. 2020, 09:00 Vejprnice A - Košutka pořadatel Košutka .
23 19. 1. 2020, 11:00 Vejprnice A - Domažlice .
24 19. 1. 2020, 13:00 Domažlice - Košutka .
7. kolo
25 15. 3. 2020, 09:00 Klatovy - Vejprnice A pořadatel Klatovy .
26 15. 3. 2020, 09:00 Domažlice - Rokycany .
27 15. 3. 2020, 11:00 Vejprnice A - Rokycany .
28 15. 3. 2020, 11:00 Vejprnice B - Košutka .
29 15. 3. 2020, 13:00 Klatovy - Košutka .
30 15. 3. 2020, 13:00 Domažlice - Vejprnice B .
© ČVS 2015-2018