Mládež
27. 12. 2019
Prague Volleyball Games 2019

Krajský přebor kadetů

KOLO
1. kolo
Klatovy-Domažlice (JRI)
Kralovice (JRI)-Mirošov
Domažlice (JRI)-Kralovice (JRI)
Klatovy-Mirošov
Klatovy-Kralovice (JRI)
Mirošov-Domažlice (JRI)
Příští kolo
USK Slavia-MirošovNE24.11.9:00
Domažlice (JRI)-Kralovice (JRI)NE24.11.10:00
Mirošov-Domažlice (JRI)NE24.11.11:00
USK Slavia-Kralovice (JRI)NE24.11.12:00
Mirošov-Kralovice (JRI)NE24.11.13:00
USK Slavia-Domažlice (JRI)NE24.11.14:00
Tabulka Z V3 V2 P1 P0   S B
1 Klatovy 0 0 0 0 0   0:0 0
2 Domažlice (JRI) 0 0 0 0 0   0:0 0
3 Kralovice (JRI) 0 0 0 0 0   0:0 0
4 Mirošov 0 0 0 0 0   0:0 0
5 USK Slavia 0 0 0 0 0   0:0 0
Podrobná tabulka
kalendář skupiny
Vedoucí soutěže: Ing. Luboš NOVÝ, Neumannova 897, 339 01 Klatovy II
MT: 724 525 525, E-mail: novy@cvf.cz
1. kolo
1 13. 10. 2019, 09:00 Klatovy - Domažlice (JRI) pořadatel Domažlice Kramlová J.
2 13. 10. 2019, 09:00 Kralovice (JRI) - Mirošov (volno USK Slavia) Altmanová M.
3 13. 10. 2019, 10:30 Domažlice (JRI) - Kralovice (JRI) Kramlová J.
4 13. 10. 2019, 10:30 Klatovy - Mirošov Altmanová M.
5 13. 10. 2019, 12:00 Klatovy - Kralovice (JRI) Kramlová J.
6 13. 10. 2019, 12:00 Mirošov - Domažlice (JRI) Altmanová M.
2. kolo
7 24. 11. 2019, 09:00 USK Slavia - Mirošov pořadatel USK Slavia Plzeň Volevecká B.
8 24. 11. 2019, 10:00 Domažlice (JRI) - Kralovice (JRI) (volno Klatovy) Volevecká B.
9 24. 11. 2019, 11:00 Mirošov - Domažlice (JRI) Volevecká B.
10 24. 11. 2019, 12:00 USK Slavia - Kralovice (JRI) Černá K.
11 24. 11. 2019, 13:00 Mirošov - Kralovice (JRI) Černá K.
12 24. 11. 2019, 14:00 USK Slavia - Domažlice (JRI) Černá K.
3. kolo
13 15. 12. 2019, 09:00 Mirošov - Kralovice (JRI) pořadatel Mirošov Váchalová B.
14 15. 12. 2019, 10:00 Klatovy - USK Slavia (volno Domažlice) Váchalová B.
15 15. 12. 2019, 11:00 Klatovy - Mirošov Váchalová B.
16 15. 12. 2019, 12:00 USK Slavia - Kralovice (JRI) Pekárková L.
17 15. 12. 2019, 13:00 Klatovy - Kralovice (JRI) Pekárková L.
18 15. 12. 2019, 14:00 USK Slavia - Mirošov Pekárková L.
4. kolo
19 12. 1. 2020, 09:00 Domažlice (JRI) - Kralovice (JRI) pořadatel Kralovice .
20 12. 1. 2020, 10:00 Klatovy - USK Slavia (volno Mirošov) .
21 12. 1. 2020, 11:00 Klatovy - Domažlice (JRI) .
22 12. 1. 2020, 12:00 USK Slavia - Kralovice (JRI) .
23 12. 1. 2020, 13:00 USK Slavia - Domažlice (JRI) .
24 12. 1. 2020, 14:00 Klatovy - Kralovice (JRI) .
5. kolo
25 2. 2. 2020, 09:00 Klatovy - USK Slavia pořadatel USK Slavia Plzeň .
26 2. 2. 2020, 10:00 Mirošov - Domažlice (JRI) (volno Kralovice) .
27 2. 2. 2020, 11:00 Klatovy - Domažlice (JRI) .
28 2. 2. 2020, 12:00 USK Slavia - Mirošov .
29 2. 2. 2020, 13:00 Klatovy - Mirošov .
30 2. 2. 2020, 14:00 USK Slavia - Domažlice (JRI) .
6. kolo
31 29. 3. 2020, 09:00 Klatovy - USK Slavia pořadatel Klatovy .
32 29. 3. 2020, 09:00 Mirošov - Kralovice (JRI) .
33 29. 3. 2020, 10:30 Klatovy - Domažlice (JRI) .
34 29. 3. 2020, 10:30 USK Slavia - Mirošov .
35 29. 3. 2020, 12:00 USK Slavia - Kralovice (JRI) .
36 29. 3. 2020, 12:00 Mirošov - Domažlice (JRI) .
37 29. 3. 2020, 13:30 Klatovy - Kralovice (JRI) .
38 29. 3. 2020, 13:30 USK Slavia - Domažlice (JRI) .
39 29. 3. 2020, 15:00 Klatovy - Mirošov .
40 29. 3. 2020, 15:00 Domažlice (JRI) - Kralovice (JRI) .
© ČVS 2015-2018