KOLO
1. kolo
Domažlice (JRI)2:1Kralovice(23, -23, 7)
Klatovy1:2USK Slavia(16, -19, -10)
USK Slavia2:0Domažlice (JRI)(16, 23)
Klatovy2:1Kralovice(-18, 16, 8)
Kralovice0:2USK Slavia(-20, -21)
Klatovy2:1Domažlice (JRI)(21, -22, 6)
Příští kolo
USK Slavia-Domažlice (JRI)NE18.11.9:00
Mirošov-KraloviceNE18.11.10:00
Kralovice-USK SlaviaNE18.11.11:00
Mirošov-Domažlice (JRI)NE18.11.12:00
Kralovice-Domažlice (JRI)NE18.11.13:00
Mirošov-USK SlaviaNE18.11.14:00
TabulkaZV3V2P1P0 SB
1 USK Slavia32100 6:18
2 Klatovy30210 5:45
3 Domažlice (JRI)30111 3:53
4 Kralovice30021 2:62
5 Mirošov00000 0:00
Podrobná tabulka
kalendář skupiny
Vedoucí soutěže: Ing. Luboš NOVÝ, Neumannova 897, 339 01 Klatovy II
MT: 724 525 525, E-mail: novy@cvf.cz
1. kolo
1 21. 10. 2018, 09:00 Domažlice (JRI) - Kralovice pořadatel Domažlice 2:1 (23,-23,7)
2 21. 10. 2018, 09:00 Klatovy - USK Slavia (volno Mirošov) 1:2 (16,-19,-10)
3 21. 10. 2018, 10:30 USK Slavia - Domažlice (JRI) 2:0 (16,23)
4 21. 10. 2018, 10:30 Klatovy - Kralovice 2:1 (-18,16,8)
5 21. 10. 2018, 12:00 Kralovice - USK Slavia 0:2 (-20,-21)
6 21. 10. 2018, 12:00 Klatovy - Domažlice (JRI) 2:1 (21,-22,6)
2. kolo
7 18. 11. 2018, 09:00 USK Slavia - Domažlice (JRI) pořadatel USK Slavia Plzeň Paulík J.
8 18. 11. 2018, 10:00 Mirošov - Kralovice (volno Klatovy) Paulík J.
9 18. 11. 2018, 11:00 Kralovice - USK Slavia Paulík J.
10 18. 11. 2018, 12:00 Mirošov - Domažlice (JRI) Brabec J.
11 18. 11. 2018, 13:00 Kralovice - Domažlice (JRI) Brabec J.
12 18. 11. 2018, 14:00 Mirošov - USK Slavia Brabec J.
3. kolo
13 9. 12. 2018, 09:00 Klatovy - Mirošov pořadatel Klatovy Ulč P.
14 9. 12. 2018, 10:00 Kralovice - Domažlice (JRI) (volno USK Slavia Plzeň) Ulč P.
15 9. 12. 2018, 11:00 Klatovy - Kralovice Ulč P.
16 9. 12. 2018, 12:00 Mirošov - Domažlice (JRI) Ulč P.
17 9. 12. 2018, 12:00 Mirošov - Kralovice Sazama L.
18 9. 12. 2018, 13:00 Klatovy - Domažlice (JRI) Sazama L.
4. kolo
19 13. 1. 2019, 09:00 Klatovy - Mirošov pořadatel Mirošov Váchalová B.
20 13. 1. 2019, 10:00 USK Slavia - Domažlice (JRI) (volno Kralovice) Váchalová B.
21 13. 1. 2019, 11:00 Klatovy - USK Slavia Váchalová B.
22 13. 1. 2019, 12:00 Mirošov - Domažlice (JRI) Nosek B.
23 13. 1. 2019, 13:00 Klatovy - Domažlice (JRI) Nosek B.
24 13. 1. 2019, 14:00 Mirošov - USK Slavia Nosek B.
5. kolo
25 17. 2. 2019, 09:00 Kralovice - USK Slavia pořadatel Kralovice .
26 17. 2. 2019, 10:00 Klatovy - Mirošov (volno Domažlice) .
27 17. 2. 2019, 11:00 Mirošov - Kralovice .
28 17. 2. 2019, 12:00 Klatovy - USK Slavia .
29 17. 2. 2019, 13:00 Mirošov - USK Slavia .
30 17. 2. 2019, 14:00 Klatovy - Kralovice .
6. kolo
31 24. 3. 2019, 09:00 Klatovy - Mirošov pořadatel Domažlice .
32 24. 3. 2019, 09:00 Kralovice - Domažlice (JRI) .
33 24. 3. 2019, 10:00 Klatovy - USK Slavia .
34 24. 3. 2019, 10:00 Mirošov - Kralovice .
35 24. 3. 2019, 11:00 Mirošov - Domažlice (JRI) .
36 24. 3. 2019, 11:00 Kralovice - USK Slavia .
37 24. 3. 2019, 12:30 Klatovy - Domažlice (JRI) .
38 24. 3. 2019, 12:30 Mirošov - USK Slavia .
39 24. 3. 2019, 13:30 Klatovy - Kralovice .
40 24. 3. 2019, 13:30 USK Slavia - Domažlice (JRI) .
© ČVS 2015-2018