Krajský přebor kadetů

KOLO
2. kolo
USK Slavia2:0Mirošov(21, 14)
Domažlice (JRI)2:0Kralovice (JRI)(22, 14)
Mirošov0:2Domažlice (JRI)(-19, -11)
USK Slavia2:0Kralovice (JRI)(17, 22)
Mirošov0:2Kralovice (JRI)(-16, -14)
USK Slavia0:2Domažlice (JRI)(-23, -21)
Příští kolo
Mirošov-Kralovice (JRI)NE15.12.9:00
Klatovy-USK SlaviaNE15.12.10:00
Klatovy-MirošovNE15.12.11:00
USK Slavia-Kralovice (JRI)NE15.12.12:00
Klatovy-Kralovice (JRI)NE15.12.13:00
USK Slavia-MirošovNE15.12.14:00
Tabulka Z V3 V2 P1 P0 S M B
1 Domažlice (JRI) 6 6 0 0 0 12:0 300:200 18
2 Kralovice (JRI) 6 3 0 0 3 6:6 255:251 9
3 USK Slavia 3 2 0 0 1 4:2 144:124 6
4 Klatovy 3 0 1 0 2 2:5 129:150 2
5 Mirošov 6 0 0 1 5 1:12 210:313 1
kalendář skupiny
Vedoucí soutěže: Ing. Luboš NOVÝ, Neumannova 897, 339 01 Klatovy II
MT: 724 525 525, E-mail: novy@cvf.cz
1. kolo
1 13. 10. 2019, 09:00 Klatovy - Domažlice (JRI) pořadatel Domažlice 0:2 (-9,-22)
2 13. 10. 2019, 09:00 Kralovice (JRI) - Mirošov (volno USK Slavia) 2:0 (22,14)
3 13. 10. 2019, 10:30 Domažlice (JRI) - Kralovice (JRI) 2:0 (14,16)
4 13. 10. 2019, 10:30 Klatovy - Mirošov 2:1 (-23,18,7)
5 13. 10. 2019, 12:00 Klatovy - Kralovice (JRI) 0:2 (-14,-21)
6 13. 10. 2019, 12:00 Mirošov - Domažlice (JRI) 0:2 (-13,-16)
2. kolo
7 24. 11. 2019, 09:00 USK Slavia - Mirošov pořadatel USK Slavia Plzeň (NH hala PF ZČU, Klatovská třída 51, Plzeň) 2:0 (21,14)
8 24. 11. 2019, 10:00 Domažlice (JRI) - Kralovice (JRI) (volno Klatovy) 2:0 (22,14)
9 24. 11. 2019, 11:00 Mirošov - Domažlice (JRI) 0:2 (-19,-11)
10 24. 11. 2019, 12:00 USK Slavia - Kralovice (JRI) 2:0 (17,22)
11 24. 11. 2019, 13:00 Mirošov - Kralovice (JRI) 0:2 (-16,-14)
12 24. 11. 2019, 14:00 USK Slavia - Domažlice (JRI) 0:2 (-23,-21)
3. kolo
13 15. 12. 2019, 09:00 Mirošov - Kralovice (JRI) pořadatel Mirošov Durasová J.
14 15. 12. 2019, 10:00 Klatovy - USK Slavia (volno Domažlice) Durasová J.
15 15. 12. 2019, 11:00 Klatovy - Mirošov Durasová J.
16 15. 12. 2019, 12:00 USK Slavia - Kralovice (JRI) Pekárková L.
17 15. 12. 2019, 13:00 Klatovy - Kralovice (JRI) Pekárková L.
18 15. 12. 2019, 14:00 USK Slavia - Mirošov Pekárková L.
4. kolo
19 12. 1. 2020, 09:00 Domažlice (JRI) - Kralovice (JRI) pořadatel Kralovice Mertins J.
20 12. 1. 2020, 10:00 Klatovy - USK Slavia (volno Mirošov) Mertins J.
21 12. 1. 2020, 11:00 Klatovy - Domažlice (JRI) Mertins J.
22 12. 1. 2020, 12:00 USK Slavia - Kralovice (JRI) Ulč P.
23 12. 1. 2020, 13:00 USK Slavia - Domažlice (JRI) Ulč P.
24 12. 1. 2020, 14:00 Klatovy - Kralovice (JRI) Ulč P.
5. kolo
25 2. 2. 2020, 09:00 Klatovy - USK Slavia pořadatel USK Slavia Plzeň Kovařík J.
26 2. 2. 2020, 10:00 Mirošov - Domažlice (JRI) (volno Kralovice) Kovařík J.
27 2. 2. 2020, 11:00 Klatovy - Domažlice (JRI) Kovařík J.
28 2. 2. 2020, 12:00 USK Slavia - Mirošov Zeman P.
29 2. 2. 2020, 13:00 Klatovy - Mirošov Zeman P.
30 2. 2. 2020, 14:00 USK Slavia - Domažlice (JRI) Zeman P.
6. kolo
31 29. 3. 2020, 09:00 Klatovy - USK Slavia pořadatel Klatovy Bauerová E.
32 29. 3. 2020, 09:00 Mirošov - Kralovice (JRI) Bytelová K.
33 29. 3. 2020, 10:30 Klatovy - Domažlice (JRI) Bauerová E.
34 29. 3. 2020, 10:30 USK Slavia - Mirošov Altmanová M.
35 29. 3. 2020, 12:00 USK Slavia - Kralovice (JRI) Bytelová K.
36 29. 3. 2020, 12:00 Mirošov - Domažlice (JRI) Altmanová M.
37 29. 3. 2020, 13:30 Klatovy - Kralovice (JRI) Bytelová K.
38 29. 3. 2020, 13:30 USK Slavia - Domažlice (JRI) Bauerová E.
39 29. 3. 2020, 15:00 Klatovy - Mirošov Altmanová M.
40 29. 3. 2020, 15:00 Domažlice (JRI) - Kralovice (JRI) Bauerová E.
© ČVS 2015-2018