Krajský přebor kadetů

KOLO
4. kolo
Domažlice (JRI)1:2Kralovice (JRI)(20, -14, -9)
Klatovy0:2USK Slavia(-23, -13)
Klatovy0:2Domažlice (JRI)(-9, -23)
USK Slavia1:2Kralovice (JRI)(24, -20, -12)
USK Slavia2:1Domažlice (JRI)(-20, 20, 6)
Klatovy0:2Kralovice (JRI)(-15, -16)
Příští kolo
Klatovy-USK SlaviaNE2.2.9:00
Mirošov-Domažlice (JRI)NE2.2.10:00
Klatovy-Domažlice (JRI)NE2.2.11:00
USK Slavia-MirošovNE2.2.12:00
Klatovy-MirošovNE2.2.13:00
USK Slavia-Domažlice (JRI)NE2.2.14:00
Tabulka Z V3 V2 P1 P0 S M B
1 Kralovice (JRI) 12 6 3 0 3 18:9 596:528 24
2 Domažlice (JRI) 9 7 0 2 0 16:4 449:352 23
3 USK Slavia 9 5 1 1 2 13:7 463:403 18
4 Klatovy 9 1 1 1 6 5:15 361:439 6
5 Mirošov 9 0 0 1 8 1:18 317:464 1
kalendář skupiny
Vedoucí soutěže: Ing. Luboš NOVÝ, Neumannova 897, 339 01 Klatovy II
MT: 724 525 525, E-mail: novy@cvf.cz
1. kolo
1 13. 10. 2019, 09:00 Klatovy - Domažlice (JRI) pořadatel Domažlice 0:2 (-9,-22)
2 13. 10. 2019, 09:00 Kralovice (JRI) - Mirošov (volno USK Slavia) 2:0 (22,14)
3 13. 10. 2019, 10:30 Domažlice (JRI) - Kralovice (JRI) 2:0 (14,16)
4 13. 10. 2019, 10:30 Klatovy - Mirošov 2:1 (-23,18,7)
5 13. 10. 2019, 12:00 Klatovy - Kralovice (JRI) 0:2 (-14,-21)
6 13. 10. 2019, 12:00 Mirošov - Domažlice (JRI) 0:2 (-13,-16)
2. kolo
7 24. 11. 2019, 09:00 USK Slavia - Mirošov pořadatel USK Slavia Plzeň (NH hala PF ZČU, Klatovská třída 51, Plzeň) 2:0 (21,14)
8 24. 11. 2019, 10:00 Domažlice (JRI) - Kralovice (JRI) (volno Klatovy) 2:0 (22,14)
9 24. 11. 2019, 11:00 Mirošov - Domažlice (JRI) 0:2 (-19,-11)
10 24. 11. 2019, 12:00 USK Slavia - Kralovice (JRI) 2:0 (17,22)
11 24. 11. 2019, 13:00 Mirošov - Kralovice (JRI) 0:2 (-16,-14)
12 24. 11. 2019, 14:00 USK Slavia - Domažlice (JRI) 0:2 (-23,-21)
3. kolo
13 15. 12. 2019, 09:00 Mirošov - Kralovice (JRI) pořadatel Mirošov 0:2 (-24,-18)
14 15. 12. 2019, 10:00 Klatovy - USK Slavia (volno Domažlice) 0:2 (-13,-23)
15 15. 12. 2019, 11:00 Klatovy - Mirošov 2:0 (16,12)
16 15. 12. 2019, 12:00 USK Slavia - Kralovice (JRI) 0:2 (-23,-28)
17 15. 12. 2019, 13:00 Klatovy - Kralovice (JRI) 1:2 (-14,21,-8)
18 15. 12. 2019, 14:00 USK Slavia - Mirošov 2:0 (19,18)
4. kolo
19 12. 1. 2020, 09:00 Domažlice (JRI) - Kralovice (JRI) pořadatel Kralovice 1:2 (20,-14,-9)
20 12. 1. 2020, 10:00 Klatovy - USK Slavia (volno Mirošov) 0:2 (-23,-13)
21 12. 1. 2020, 11:00 Klatovy - Domažlice (JRI) 0:2 (-9,-23)
22 12. 1. 2020, 12:00 USK Slavia - Kralovice (JRI) 1:2 (24,-20,-12)
23 12. 1. 2020, 13:00 USK Slavia - Domažlice (JRI) 2:1 (-20,20,6)
24 12. 1. 2020, 14:00 Klatovy - Kralovice (JRI) 0:2 (-15,-16)
5. kolo
25 2. 2. 2020, 09:00 Klatovy - USK Slavia pořadatel USK Slavia Plzeň Kovařík J.
26 2. 2. 2020, 10:00 Mirošov - Domažlice (JRI) (volno Kralovice) Kovařík J.
27 2. 2. 2020, 11:00 Klatovy - Domažlice (JRI) Kovařík J.
28 2. 2. 2020, 12:00 USK Slavia - Mirošov Zeman P.
29 2. 2. 2020, 13:00 Klatovy - Mirošov Zeman P.
30 2. 2. 2020, 14:00 USK Slavia - Domažlice (JRI) Zeman P.
6. kolo
31 29. 3. 2020, 09:00 Klatovy - USK Slavia pořadatel Klatovy Bauerová E.
32 29. 3. 2020, 09:00 Mirošov - Kralovice (JRI) Bytelová K.
33 29. 3. 2020, 10:30 Klatovy - Domažlice (JRI) Bauerová E.
34 29. 3. 2020, 10:30 USK Slavia - Mirošov Altmanová M.
35 29. 3. 2020, 12:00 USK Slavia - Kralovice (JRI) Bytelová K.
36 29. 3. 2020, 12:00 Mirošov - Domažlice (JRI) Altmanová M.
37 29. 3. 2020, 13:30 Klatovy - Kralovice (JRI) Bytelová K.
38 29. 3. 2020, 13:30 USK Slavia - Domažlice (JRI) Bauerová E.
39 29. 3. 2020, 15:00 Klatovy - Mirošov Altmanová M.
40 29. 3. 2020, 15:00 Domažlice (JRI) - Kralovice (JRI) Bauerová E.
© ČVS 2015-2018