I. tř. mužů

10. kolo
USK Slavia B-
Klatovy0:3Skvrňany(-22, -23, -20)
Mirošov3:1Union(24, -20, 27, 18)
Sokolov3:2Domažlice B(-23, 15, 20, -23, 13)
Příští kolo
-Domažlice BSO7.12.10:00
Union-SokolovSO7.12.10:00
Skvrňany-MirošovSO7.12.12:00
USK Slavia B-KlatovySO1.2.10:00
Tabulka Z V3 V2 P1 P0 S M B
1 Domažlice B 12 3 5 1 3 29:24 1146:1108 20
2 Skvrňany 8 6 0 0 2 19:9 647:587 18
3 USK Slavia B 8 5 0 0 3 17:12 669:635 15
4 Mirošov 8 4 0 3 1 19:13 718:690 15
5 Sokolov 8 3 2 1 2 18:14 712:683 14
6 Union 10 2 0 2 6 13:26 790:895 8
7 Klatovy 10 1 1 1 7 10:27 753:837 6
kalendář skupiny
Vedoucí soutěže: Ing. Petr KVARDA, Šípková 1424, 332 02 Starý Plzenec
MT: 603 398 862, 602 648 413, E-mail: kvarda@cvf.cz, SKYPE: petr.kvarda12
1. kolo
1 19. 10. 2019, 10:00 Union - .
2 19. 10. 2019, 10:00 Skvrňany - Domažlice B 3:1 (18,22,-21,15)
3 2. 11. 2019, 11:00 USK Slavia B - Sokolov 3:1 (22,-34,16,21)
4 20. 10. 2019, 09:00 Klatovy - Mirošov 0:3 (-22,-21,-20)
2. kolo
5 19. 10. 2019, 14:00 Union - .
6 19. 10. 2019, 14:00 Skvrňany - Domažlice B 3:1 (23,22,-16,12)
7 2. 11. 2019, 15:00 USK Slavia B - Sokolov 1:3 (13,-20,-14,-15)
8 20. 10. 2019, 13:00 Klatovy - Mirošov 3:1 (19,12,-22,24)
3. kolo
9 26. 10. 2019, 10:00 - Mirošov .
10 26. 10. 2019, 09:00 Sokolov - Klatovy 3:0 (19,19,15)
11 27. 10. 2019, 11:00 Domažlice B - USK Slavia B 3:1 (16,17,-23,18)
12 2. 11. 2019, 10:00 Union - Skvrňany 3:1 (-21,12,13,23)
4. kolo
13 26. 10. 2019, 14:00 - Mirošov .
14 26. 10. 2019, 13:00 Sokolov - Klatovy 3:0 (14,13,25)
15 27. 10. 2019, 15:00 Domažlice B - USK Slavia B 1:3 (-26,-21,22,-19)
16 2. 11. 2019, 14:00 Union - Skvrňany 1:3 (-22,-15,21,-13)
5. kolo
17 9. 11. 2019, 10:00 Skvrňany - .
18 9. 11. 2019, 10:00 USK Slavia B - Union 3:0 (18,19,11)
19 10. 11. 2019, 11:00 Klatovy - Domažlice B 2:3 (-22,14,16,-21,-9)
20 9. 11. 2019, 10:00 Mirošov - Sokolov 3:0 (22,19,19)
6. kolo
21 9. 11. 2019, 14:00 Skvrňany - .
22 9. 11. 2019, 14:00 USK Slavia B - Union 3:1 (-23,20,12,17)
23 10. 11. 2019, 15:00 Klatovy - Domažlice B 1:3 (-19,20,-13,-17)
24 9. 11. 2019, 14:00 Mirošov - Sokolov 2:3 (-23,16,24,-21,-13)
7. kolo
25 16. 11. 2019, 10:00 - Sokolov .
26 17. 11. 2019, 11:00 Domažlice B - Mirošov 3:2 (-18,23,-23,20,13)
27 16. 11. 2019, 10:00 Union - Klatovy 3:1 (21,-16,21,22)
28 16. 11. 2019, 12:00 Skvrňany - USK Slavia B 0:3 (-22,-24,-20)
8. kolo
29 16. 11. 2019, 14:00 - Sokolov .
30 17. 11. 2019, 15:00 Domažlice B - Mirošov 3:2 (-18,21,16,-20,12)
31 16. 11. 2019, 14:00 Union - Klatovy 2:3 (-23,-19,19,21,-7)
32 16. 11. 2019, 16:00 Skvrňany - USK Slavia B 3:0 (22,17,22)
9. kolo
33 23. 11. 2019, 10:00 USK Slavia B - .
34 24. 11. 2019, 09:00 Klatovy - Skvrňany 0:3 (-23,-15,-14)
35 23. 11. 2019, 10:00 Mirošov - Union 3:0 (20,23,18)
36 23. 11. 2019, 11:00 Sokolov - Domažlice B 2:3 (-17,-31,21,20,-3)
10. kolo
37 23. 11. 2019, 14:00 USK Slavia B - .
38 24. 11. 2019, 13:00 Klatovy - Skvrňany 0:3 (-22,-23,-20)
39 23. 11. 2019, 14:00 Mirošov - Union 3:1 (24,-20,27,18)
40 23. 11. 2019, 15:00 Sokolov - Domažlice B 3:2 (-23,15,20,-23,13)
11. kolo
41 7. 12. 2019, 10:00 - Domažlice B .
42 7. 12. 2019, 10:00 Union - Sokolov Kovařík J.
43 7. 12. 2019, 12:00 Skvrňany - Mirošov Mertins J.
44 1. 2. 2020, 10:00 USK Slavia B - Klatovy Mertins J.
12. kolo
45 7. 12. 2019, 14:00 - Domažlice B .
46 7. 12. 2019, 14:00 Union - Sokolov Kovařík J.
47 7. 12. 2019, 16:00 Skvrňany - Mirošov Sazama L.
48 1. 2. 2020, 13:00 USK Slavia B - Klatovy Mertins J.
13. kolo
49 14. 12. 2019, 10:00 Klatovy - .
50 14. 12. 2019, 10:00 Mirošov - USK Slavia B Zeman P.
51 14. 12. 2019, 10:00 Sokolov - Skvrňany Osvald J.
52 1. 12. 2019, 11:00 Domažlice B - Union 3:2 (-20,-22,13,19,7)
14. kolo
53 14. 12. 2019, 14:00 Klatovy - .
54 14. 12. 2019, 14:00 Mirošov - USK Slavia B Zeman P.
55 14. 12. 2019, 14:00 Sokolov - Skvrňany Osvald J.
56 1. 12. 2019, 15:00 Domažlice B - Union 3:0 (19,19,25)
15. kolo
57 25. 1. 2020, 10:00 - Union .
58 26. 1. 2020, 11:00 Domažlice B - Skvrňany Kupilík F.
59 25. 1. 2020, 09:00 Sokolov - USK Slavia B Osvald J.
60 25. 1. 2020, 10:00 Mirošov - Klatovy Mertins J.
16. kolo
61 25. 1. 2020, 14:00 - Union .
62 26. 1. 2020, 15:00 Domažlice B - Skvrňany Kupilík F.
63 25. 1. 2020, 13:00 Sokolov - USK Slavia B Osvald J.
64 25. 1. 2020, 14:00 Mirošov - Klatovy Mertins J.
17. kolo
65 1. 2. 2020, 10:00 Mirošov - .
66 9. 2. 2020, 11:00 Klatovy - Sokolov NH - SH Na Vodojemu Brabec J.
67 9. 2. 2020, 10:00 USK Slavia B - Domažlice B Zeman P.
68 1. 2. 2020, 10:00 Skvrňany - Union Zeman P.
18. kolo
69 1. 2. 2020, 14:00 Mirošov - .
70 9. 2. 2020, 15:00 Klatovy - Sokolov NH - SH Na Vodojemu Brabec J.
71 9. 2. 2020, 14:00 USK Slavia B - Domažlice B Zeman P.
72 1. 2. 2020, 14:00 Skvrňany - Union Zeman P.
19. kolo
73 15. 2. 2020, 10:00 - Skvrňany .
74 15. 2. 2020, 10:00 Union - USK Slavia B Zeman P.
75 16. 2. 2020, 11:00 Domažlice B - Klatovy Kupilík O.
76 15. 2. 2020, 10:00 Sokolov - Mirošov Osvald J.
20. kolo
77 15. 2. 2020, 14:00 - Skvrňany .
78 15. 2. 2020, 14:00 Union - USK Slavia B Zeman P.
79 16. 2. 2020, 15:00 Domažlice B - Klatovy Kupilík O.
80 15. 2. 2020, 14:00 Sokolov - Mirošov Osvald J.
21. kolo
81 22. 2. 2020, 10:00 Sokolov - .
82 29. 2. 2020, 10:00 Mirošov - Domažlice B Kovařík J.
83 23. 2. 2020, 09:00 Klatovy - Union Sazama L.
84 1. 3. 2020, 10:00 USK Slavia B - Skvrňany .
22. kolo
85 22. 2. 2020, 14:00 Sokolov - .
86 29. 2. 2020, 14:00 Mirošov - Domažlice B Kovařík J.
87 23. 2. 2020, 13:00 Klatovy - Union Sazama L.
88 1. 3. 2020, 14:00 USK Slavia B - Skvrňany .
23. kolo
89 14. 3. 2020, 10:00 - USK Slavia B .
90 14. 3. 2020, 10:00 Skvrňany - Klatovy .
91 14. 3. 2020, 10:00 Union - Mirošov .
92 22. 2. 2020, 09:00 Domažlice B - Sokolov Mertins J.
24. kolo
93 14. 3. 2020, 14:00 - USK Slavia B .
94 14. 3. 2020, 14:00 Skvrňany - Klatovy .
95 14. 3. 2020, 14:00 Union - Mirošov .
96 22. 2. 2020, 13:00 Domažlice B - Sokolov Mertins J.
25. kolo
97 21. 3. 2020, 10:00 Domažlice B - .
98 21. 3. 2020, 10:00 Sokolov - Union Osvald J.
99 21. 3. 2020, 10:00 Mirošov - Skvrňany .
100 22. 3. 2020, 11:00 Klatovy - USK Slavia B .
26. kolo
101 21. 3. 2020, 14:00 Domažlice B - .
102 21. 3. 2020, 14:00 Sokolov - Union Osvald J.
103 21. 3. 2020, 14:00 Mirošov - Skvrňany .
104 22. 3. 2020, 15:00 Klatovy - USK Slavia B .
27. kolo
105 28. 3. 2020, 10:00 - Klatovy .
106 29. 3. 2020, 10:00 USK Slavia B - Mirošov .
107 28. 3. 2020, 12:00 Skvrňany - Sokolov .
108 28. 3. 2020, 10:00 Union - Domažlice B .
28. kolo
109 28. 3. 2020, 14:00 - Klatovy .
110 29. 3. 2020, 14:00 USK Slavia B - Mirošov .
111 28. 3. 2020, 16:00 Skvrňany - Sokolov .
112 28. 3. 2020, 14:00 Union - Domažlice B .
© ČVS 2015-2018