16. kolo
----Domažlice B
Skvrňany3:1Union(-22, 22, 21, 20)
Klatovy1:3Sokolov(19, -15, -15, -23)
USK Slavia B-Mirošov
Příští kolo
USK Slavia B----SO26.1.10:00
Mirošov-KlatovySO26.1.10:00
Sokolov-SkvrňanySO26.1.9:00
Union-Domažlice BSO26.1.10:00
TabulkaZV3V2P1P0 SB
1 Skvrňany149311 39:1834
2 USK Slavia B128301 33:1230
3 Sokolov125214 27:2020
4 Klatovy143227 20:3115
5 Mirošov123216 19:2614
6 Domažlice B102125 15:2410
7 Union141067 18:409
Podrobná tabulka
kalendář skupiny
Vedoucí soutěže: Ing. Petr KVARDA, V Bezinkách 9, 326 00 Plzeň
MT: 603 398 862, 602 648 413, E-mail: kvarda@cvf.cz, SKYPE: petr.kvarda12
1. kolo
2 20. 10. 2018, 10:00 Union - Skvrňany 0:3 (-17,-21,-24)
3 1. 12. 2018, 10:00 Sokolov - Klatovy NH 2:3 (-19,18,-20,28,-12)
4 20. 10. 2018, 10:00 Mirošov - USK Slavia B 1:3 (21,-19,-18,-25)
2. kolo
6 20. 10. 2018, 14:00 Union - Skvrňany 2:3 (-17,22,22,-17,-12)
7 1. 12. 2018, 14:00 Sokolov - Klatovy NH 3:0 (17,22,18)
8 20. 10. 2018, 14:00 Mirošov - USK Slavia B 0:3 (-12,-24,-25)
3. kolo
10 27. 10. 2018, 11:00 Klatovy - Mirošov 3:0 (18,18,13)
11 27. 10. 2018, 10:00 Skvrňany - Sokolov 3:1 (21,21,-21,22)
12 28. 10. 2018, 11:00 Domažlice B - Union 1:3 (17,-14,-24,-17)
4. kolo
14 27. 10. 2018, 15:00 Klatovy - Mirošov 3:0 (12,19,21)
15 27. 10. 2018, 14:00 Skvrňany - Sokolov 3:1 (22,28,-29,15)
16 28. 10. 2018, 15:00 Domažlice B - Union 3:1 (9,19,-17,25)
5. kolo
18 20. 1. 2019, 10:00 Sokolov - Domažlice B Vajtr M.
19 10. 11. 2018, 10:00 Mirošov - Skvrňany 2:3 (22,-19,-18,21,-9)
20 11. 11. 2018, 09:00 USK Slavia B - Klatovy 3:0 (18,18,21)
6. kolo
22 20. 1. 2019, 14:00 Sokolov - Domažlice B Vajtr M.
23 10. 11. 2018, 14:00 Mirošov - Skvrňany 1:3 (-19,-16,25,-17)
24 11. 11. 2018, 13:00 USK Slavia B - Klatovy 3:0 (8,18,13)
7. kolo
26 17. 11. 2018, 10:00 Skvrňany - USK Slavia B 1:3 (-16,-21,18,-23)
27 17. 11. 2018, 09:00 Domažlice B - Mirošov 0:3 (-13,-23,-19)
28 17. 11. 2018, 10:00 Union - Sokolov 2:3 (11,10,-28,-15,-11)
8. kolo
30 17. 11. 2018, 14:00 Skvrňany - USK Slavia B 2:3 (-21,-22,23,8,-10)
31 17. 11. 2018, 13:00 Domažlice B - Mirošov 2:3 (22,-23,-21,17,-10)
32 17. 11. 2018, 14:00 Union - Sokolov 2:3 (-19,-15,14,16,-12)
9. kolo
34 24. 11. 2018, 12:00 Mirošov - Union 3:0 (19,24,22)
35 25. 11. 2018, 10:00 USK Slavia B - Domažlice B NH 3:0 (22,10,15)
36 24. 11. 2018, 09:00 Klatovy - Skvrňany 0:3 (-25,-21,-19)
10. kolo
38 24. 11. 2018, 16:00 Mirošov - Union 3:2 (17,23,-19,-27,11)
39 25. 11. 2018, 14:00 USK Slavia B - Domažlice B NH 3:2 (-21,9,18,-25,9)
40 24. 11. 2018, 13:00 Klatovy - Skvrňany 2:3 (23,23,-23,-8,-5)
11. kolo
42 8. 12. 2018, 09:00 Domažlice B - Klatovy 3:2 (-17,-22,13,22,14)
43 8. 12. 2018, 10:00 Union - USK Slavia B 0:3 (-23,-14,-18)
44 9. 12. 2018, 10:00 Sokolov - Mirošov 1:3 (25,-20,-22,-21)
12. kolo
46 8. 12. 2018, 13:00 Domažlice B - Klatovy 3:0 (19,16,18)
47 8. 12. 2018, 14:00 Union - USK Slavia B 2:3 (-25,20,-14,17,-11)
48 9. 12. 2018, 14:00 Sokolov - Mirošov 3:0 (20,24,13)
13. kolo
50 16. 12. 2018, 10:00 USK Slavia B - Sokolov 3:1 (-23,11,24,23)
51 15. 12. 2018, 11:00 Klatovy - Union 3:2 (-19,18,23,-20,10)
52 15. 12. 2018, 12:00 Skvrňany - Domažlice B 3:0 (23,23,23)
14. kolo
54 16. 12. 2018, 14:00 USK Slavia B - Sokolov 0:3 (-22,-15,-24)
55 15. 12. 2018, 15:00 Klatovy - Union 3:0 (26,22,26)
56 15. 12. 2018, 16:00 Skvrňany - Domažlice B 3:1 (12,-19,13,22)
15. kolo
58 19. 1. 2019, 10:00 Skvrňany - Union 3:1 (15,-16,15,14)
59 19. 1. 2019, 09:00 Klatovy - Sokolov 0:3 (-20,-14,-15)
60 20. 1. 2019, 11:00 USK Slavia B - Mirošov NH Kvarda P.
16. kolo
62 19. 1. 2019, 14:00 Skvrňany - Union 3:1 (-22,22,21,20)
63 19. 1. 2019, 13:00 Klatovy - Sokolov 1:3 (19,-15,-15,-23)
64 20. 1. 2019, 15:00 USK Slavia B - Mirošov NH Kvarda P.
17. kolo
66 26. 1. 2019, 10:00 Mirošov - Klatovy Mertins J.
67 26. 1. 2019, 09:00 Sokolov - Skvrňany Janouch B.
68 26. 1. 2019, 10:00 Union - Domažlice B Kvarda P.
18. kolo
70 26. 1. 2019, 14:00 Mirošov - Klatovy Mertins J.
71 26. 1. 2019, 13:00 Sokolov - Skvrňany Janouch B.
72 26. 1. 2019, 14:00 Union - Domažlice B Zeman P.
19. kolo
74 10. 2. 2019, 11:00 Domažlice B - Sokolov Giebl J.
75 9. 2. 2019, 12:00 Skvrňany - Mirošov Mertins J.
76 9. 2. 2019, 11:00 Klatovy - USK Slavia B Zeman P.
20. kolo
78 10. 2. 2019, 15:00 Domažlice B - Sokolov Giebl J.
79 9. 2. 2019, 16:00 Skvrňany - Mirošov Mertins J.
80 9. 2. 2019, 15:00 Klatovy - USK Slavia B Zeman P.
21. kolo
82 17. 2. 2019, 10:00 USK Slavia B - Skvrňany NH Kořenek J.
83 24. 2. 2019, 10:00 Mirošov - Domažlice B Kovařík J.
84 17. 2. 2019, 10:00 Sokolov - Union Vajtr M.
22. kolo
86 17. 2. 2019, 14:00 USK Slavia B - Skvrňany NH Kořenek J.
87 24. 2. 2019, 14:00 Mirošov - Domažlice B Kovařík J.
88 17. 2. 2019, 14:00 Sokolov - Union Vajtr M.
23. kolo
90 9. 3. 2019, 10:00 Union - Mirošov Zeman P.
91 3. 2. 2019, 10:00 Domažlice B - USK Slavia B Pham T.
92 9. 3. 2019, 10:00 Skvrňany - Klatovy Kovařík J.
24. kolo
94 9. 3. 2019, 14:00 Union - Mirošov Zeman P.
95 3. 2. 2019, 14:00 Domažlice B - USK Slavia B Pham T.
96 9. 3. 2019, 14:00 Skvrňany - Klatovy Kovařík J.
25. kolo
98 16. 3. 2019, 09:00 Klatovy - Domažlice B Kupilík O.
99 17. 3. 2019, 10:00 USK Slavia B - Union Kvarda P.
100 16. 3. 2019, 10:00 Mirošov - Sokolov Kovařík J.
26. kolo
102 16. 3. 2019, 13:00 Klatovy - Domažlice B Kupilík O.
103 17. 3. 2019, 14:00 USK Slavia B - Union Kvarda P.
104 16. 3. 2019, 14:00 Mirošov - Sokolov Kovařík J.
27. kolo
106 23. 3. 2019, 09:00 Sokolov - USK Slavia B Janouch B.
107 23. 3. 2019, 10:00 Union - Klatovy Zeman P.
108 2. 2. 2019, 12:00 Domažlice B - Skvrňany Hornová L.
28. kolo
110 23. 3. 2019, 13:00 Sokolov - USK Slavia B Janouch B.
111 23. 3. 2019, 14:00 Union - Klatovy Zeman P.
112 2. 2. 2019, 16:00 Domažlice B - Skvrňany Giebl J.
© ČVS 2015-2018