8. kolo
Domažlice B----
Skvrňany3:2USK Slavia B(12, 16, -21, -21, 16)
Sokolov2:3Klatovy(24, -19, 16, -21, -9)
Mirošov3:0Union(14, 22, 21)
Příští kolo
Union3:0Domažlice BSO25.11.10:00
Klatovy3:0MirošovSO25.11.9:00
USK Slavia B3:0SokolovSO25.11.10:00
----SkvrňanySO25.11.10:00
TabulkaZV3V2P1P0 SB
1 Klatovy106121 25:1422
2 USK Slavia B85210 23:920
3 Union104303 23:1518
4 Skvrňany104222 23:2018
5 Sokolov104013 15:2011
6 Mirošov103025 17:2311
7 Domažlice B1000010 5:300
Podrobná tabulka
kalendář skupiny
Vedoucí soutěže: Ing. Petr KVARDA, V Bezinkách 9, 326 00 Plzeň
MT: 603 398 862, 602 648 413, E-mail: kvarda@cvf.cz, SKYPE: petr.kvarda12
1. kolo
1 21. 10. 2017, 10:00 Sokolov - Domažlice B 3:0 (23,12,23)
2 21. 10. 2017, 10:00 Mirošov - Skvrňany 1:3 (17,-20,-27,-8)
4 21. 10. 2017, 09:00 Klatovy - USK Slavia B 0:3 (-22,-21,-14)
2. kolo
5 21. 10. 2017, 14:00 Sokolov - Domažlice B 3:0 (17,14,15)
6 21. 10. 2017, 14:00 Mirošov - Skvrňany 2:3 (18,24,-18,-22,-3)
8 21. 10. 2017, 13:00 Klatovy - USK Slavia B 2:3 (-19,-19,20,17,-12)
3. kolo
9 29. 10. 2017, 11:00 Domažlice B - USK Slavia B 0:3 (-13,-30,-21)
11 28. 10. 2017, 10:00 Skvrňany - Union 3:1 (-22,20,13,24)
12 28. 10. 2017, 09:00 Sokolov - Mirošov 3:1 (-22,23,8,17)
4. kolo
13 29. 10. 2017, 15:00 Domažlice B - USK Slavia B 1:3 (23,-20,-18,-14)
15 28. 10. 2017, 14:00 Skvrňany - Union 2:3 (-22,22,-15,21,-10)
16 28. 10. 2017, 13:00 Sokolov - Mirošov 3:1 (19,-20,21,22)
5. kolo
17 11. 11. 2017, 12:00 Mirošov - Domažlice B 3:1 (24,24,-21,22)
18 11. 11. 2017, 10:00 Union - Sokolov 3:X
19 11. 11. 2017, 11:00 Klatovy - Skvrňany 3:1 (16,18,-22,20)
6. kolo
21 11. 11. 2017, 16:30 Mirošov - Domažlice B 3:1 (21,19,-22,14)
22 11. 11. 2017, 14:00 Union - Sokolov 3:X
23 11. 11. 2017, 15:00 Klatovy - Skvrňany 3:0 (18,15,13)
7. kolo
26 4. 11. 2017, 12:00 Skvrňany - USK Slavia B 2:3 (-17,-23,21,28,-12)
27 4. 11. 2017, 11:00 Sokolov - Klatovy 0:3 (-25,-23,-21)
28 18. 11. 2017, 10:00 Mirošov - Union 2:3 (-13,18,-10,20,-10)
8. kolo
30 4. 11. 2017, 16:00 Skvrňany - USK Slavia B 3:2 (12,16,-21,-21,16)
31 4. 11. 2017, 15:00 Sokolov - Klatovy 2:3 (24,-19,16,-21,-9)
32 18. 11. 2017, 14:00 Mirošov - Union 3:0 (14,22,21)
9. kolo
33 25. 11. 2017, 10:00 Union - Domažlice B 3:0 (18,14,12)
34 25. 11. 2017, 09:00 Klatovy - Mirošov 3:0 (15,16,11)
35 25. 11. 2017, 10:00 USK Slavia B - Sokolov 3:0 (17,19,18)
10. kolo
37 25. 11. 2017, 14:00 Union - Domažlice B 3:0 (12,24,8)
38 25. 11. 2017, 13:00 Klatovy - Mirošov 3:1 (-19,20,17,23)
39 25. 11. 2017, 14:00 USK Slavia B - Sokolov 3:1 (-23,11,20,18)
11. kolo
41 10. 12. 2017, 11:00 Domažlice B - Skvrňany 1:3 (-22,24,-15,-22)
43 17. 3. 2018, 10:00 Mirošov - USK Slavia B Mertins J.
44 9. 12. 2017, 10:00 Union - Klatovy 3:2 (-18,16,-22,29,13)
12. kolo
45 10. 12. 2017, 15:00 Domažlice B - Skvrňany 1:3 (-15,22,-25,-23)
47 17. 3. 2018, 14:00 Mirošov - USK Slavia B Mertins J.
48 9. 12. 2017, 14:00 Union - Klatovy 1:3 (10,-17,-19,-22)
13. kolo
49 16. 12. 2017, 11:00 Klatovy - Domažlice B Giebl J.
50 16. 12. 2017, 11:00 USK Slavia B - Union Zeman P.
52 16. 12. 2017, 10:00 Skvrňany - Sokolov Mertins J.
14. kolo
53 16. 12. 2017, 15:00 Klatovy - Domažlice B Giebl J.
54 16. 12. 2017, 15:00 USK Slavia B - Union Zeman P.
56 16. 12. 2017, 14:00 Skvrňany - Sokolov Mertins J.
15. kolo
57 14. 1. 2018, 11:00 Domažlice B - Sokolov Sazama L.
58 13. 1. 2018, 12:00 Skvrňany - Mirošov Plzák P.
60 13. 1. 2018, 10:00 USK Slavia B - Klatovy Durasová J.
16. kolo
61 14. 1. 2018, 15:00 Domažlice B - Sokolov Sazama L.
62 13. 1. 2018, 16:00 Skvrňany - Mirošov Plzák P.
64 13. 1. 2018, 14:00 USK Slavia B - Klatovy Durasová J.
17. kolo
65 20. 1. 2018, 10:00 USK Slavia B - Domažlice B Kovařík J.
67 20. 1. 2018, 10:00 Union - Skvrňany Zeman P.
68 20. 1. 2018, 09:00 Mirošov - Sokolov Mertins J.
18. kolo
69 20. 1. 2018, 14:00 USK Slavia B - Domažlice B Kovařík J.
71 20. 1. 2018, 14:00 Union - Skvrňany Koutský M.
72 20. 1. 2018, 14:00 Mirošov - Sokolov Mertins J.
19. kolo
73 4. 2. 2018, 11:00 Domažlice B - Mirošov Pham T.
74 3. 2. 2018, 10:00 Sokolov - Union Janouch B.
75 3. 2. 2018, 10:00 Skvrňany - Klatovy Plzák P.
20. kolo
77 4. 2. 2018, 15:00 Domažlice B - Mirošov Pham T.
78 3. 2. 2018, 14:00 Sokolov - Union Janouch B.
79 3. 2. 2018, 14:00 Skvrňany - Klatovy Plzák P.
21. kolo
82 10. 2. 2018, 10:00 USK Slavia B - Skvrňany Durasová J.
83 10. 2. 2018, 09:00 Klatovy - Sokolov Mertins J.
84 10. 2. 2018, 10:00 Union - Mirošov Fink T.
22. kolo
86 10. 2. 2018, 14:00 USK Slavia B - Skvrňany Durasová J.
87 10. 2. 2018, 13:00 Klatovy - Sokolov Mertins J.
88 10. 2. 2018, 14:00 Union - Mirošov Fink T.
23. kolo
89 4. 3. 2018, 11:00 Domažlice B - Union Giebl J.
90 3. 3. 2018, 10:00 Mirošov - Klatovy Nosek B.
91 3. 3. 2018, 10:00 Sokolov - USK Slavia B Vajtr M.
24. kolo
93 4. 3. 2018, 15:00 Domažlice B - Union Giebl J.
94 3. 3. 2018, 14:00 Mirošov - Klatovy Nosek B.
95 3. 3. 2018, 14:00 Sokolov - USK Slavia B Vajtr M.
25. kolo
97 10. 3. 2018, 12:00 Skvrňany - Domažlice B Mertins J.
99 11. 3. 2018, 10:00 USK Slavia B - Mirošov Kořenek J.
100 27. 1. 2018, 11:00 Klatovy - Union Kvarda P.
26. kolo
101 10. 3. 2018, 16:00 Skvrňany - Domažlice B Mertins J.
103 11. 3. 2018, 14:00 USK Slavia B - Mirošov Kořenek J.
104 27. 1. 2018, 15:00 Klatovy - Union Kvarda P.
27. kolo
105 25. 3. 2018, 11:00 Domažlice B - Klatovy Pham T.
106 24. 3. 2018, 10:00 Union - USK Slavia B Fink T.
108 24. 3. 2018, 10:00 Sokolov - Skvrňany Vajtr M.
28. kolo
109 25. 3. 2018, 15:00 Domažlice B - Klatovy Pham T.
110 24. 3. 2018, 14:00 Union - USK Slavia B Fink T.
112 24. 3. 2018, 14:00 Sokolov - Skvrňany Vajtr M.
© ČVS 2015