I. tř. žen

1. kolo
Union-
Skvrňany-Domažlice
Letná-Kladruby
Klatovy B-Plzeň C
Příští kolo
Union-SO19.10.14:00
Skvrňany-DomažliceSO19.10.16:00
Letná-KladrubySO18.1.14:00
Klatovy B-Plzeň CNE20.10.15:00
Tabulka Z V3 V2 P1 P0   S B
1 Klatovy B 0 0 0 0 0   0:0 0
2 Skvrňany 0 0 0 0 0   0:0 0
3 Letná 0 0 0 0 0   0:0 0
4 Kladruby 0 0 0 0 0   0:0 0
5 Domažlice 0 0 0 0 0   0:0 0
6 Union 0 0 0 0 0   0:0 0
7 Plzeň C 0 0 0 0 0   0:0 0
kalendář skupiny
Vedoucí soutěže: Ing. Petr KVARDA, Šípková 1424, 332 02 Starý Plzenec
MT: 603 398 862, 602 648 413, E-mail: kvarda@cvf.cz, SKYPE: petr.kvarda12
1. kolo
1 19. 10. 2019, 10:00 Union - .
2 19. 10. 2019, 12:00 Skvrňany - Domažlice Kovařík J.
3 18. 1. 2020, 10:00 Letná - Kladruby .
4 20. 10. 2019, 11:00 Klatovy B - Plzeň C Podhůrská K.
2. kolo
5 19. 10. 2019, 14:00 Union - .
6 19. 10. 2019, 16:00 Skvrňany - Domažlice Zeman P.
7 18. 1. 2020, 14:00 Letná - Kladruby .
8 20. 10. 2019, 15:00 Klatovy B - Plzeň C Podhůrská K.
3. kolo
9 26. 10. 2019, 10:00 - Plzeň C .
10 2. 11. 2019, 10:00 Kladruby - Klatovy B Paulík J.
11 27. 10. 2019, 09:00 Domažlice - Letná Pham T.
12 2. 11. 2019, 12:00 Union - Skvrňany Lešek F.
4. kolo
13 26. 10. 2019, 14:00 - Plzeň C .
14 2. 11. 2019, 14:00 Kladruby - Klatovy B Paulík J.
15 27. 10. 2019, 13:00 Domažlice - Letná Pham T.
16 2. 11. 2019, 16:00 Union - Skvrňany Lešek F.
5. kolo
17 9. 11. 2019, 10:00 Skvrňany - .
18 9. 11. 2019, 10:00 Letná - Union Koutský M.
19 10. 11. 2019, 09:00 Klatovy B - Domažlice Podhůrská K.
20 9. 11. 2019, 11:00 Plzeň C - Kladruby Paulík J.
6. kolo
21 9. 11. 2019, 14:00 Skvrňany - .
22 9. 11. 2019, 14:00 Letná - Union Koutský M.
23 10. 11. 2019, 13:00 Klatovy B - Domažlice Podhůrská K.
24 9. 11. 2019, 15:00 Plzeň C - Kladruby Paulík J.
7. kolo
25 16. 11. 2019, 10:00 - Kladruby .
26 17. 11. 2019, 09:00 Domažlice - Plzeň C Pham T.
27 16. 11. 2019, 12:00 Union - Klatovy B Lešek F.
28 16. 11. 2019, 10:00 Skvrňany - Letná Mertins J.
8. kolo
29 16. 11. 2019, 14:00 - Kladruby .
30 17. 11. 2019, 13:00 Domažlice - Plzeň C Pham T.
31 16. 11. 2019, 16:00 Union - Klatovy B Lešek F.
32 16. 11. 2019, 14:00 Skvrňany - Letná Pekárková L.
9. kolo
33 23. 11. 2019, 10:00 Letná - .
34 24. 11. 2019, 11:00 Klatovy B - Skvrňany Podhůrská K.
35 23. 11. 2019, 09:00 Plzeň C - Union Pekárková L.
36 23. 11. 2019, 10:00 Kladruby - Domažlice Paulík J.
10. kolo
37 23. 11. 2019, 14:00 Letná - .
38 24. 11. 2019, 15:00 Klatovy B - Skvrňany Podhůrská K.
39 23. 11. 2019, 13:00 Plzeň C - Union Pekárková L.
40 23. 11. 2019, 14:00 Kladruby - Domažlice Paulík J.
11. kolo
41 7. 12. 2019, 10:00 - Domažlice .
42 7. 12. 2019, 12:00 Union - Kladruby Lešek F.
43 7. 12. 2019, 10:00 Skvrňany - Plzeň C Mertins J.
44 7. 12. 2019, 10:00 Letná - Klatovy B Koutský M.
12. kolo
45 7. 12. 2019, 14:00 - Domažlice .
46 7. 12. 2019, 16:00 Union - Kladruby Lešek F.
47 7. 12. 2019, 14:00 Skvrňany - Plzeň C Zeman P.
48 7. 12. 2019, 14:00 Letná - Klatovy B Koutský M.
13. kolo
49 14. 12. 2019, 10:00 Klatovy B - .
50 14. 12. 2019, 11:00 Plzeň C - Letná Mertins J.
51 14. 12. 2019, 10:00 Kladruby - Skvrňany Lešek F.
52 1. 12. 2019, 09:00 Domažlice - Union Primus T.
14. kolo
53 14. 12. 2019, 14:00 Klatovy B - .
54 14. 12. 2019, 15:00 Plzeň C - Letná Mertins J.
55 14. 12. 2019, 14:00 Kladruby - Skvrňany Lešek F.
56 1. 12. 2019, 13:00 Domažlice - Union Primus T.
15. kolo
57 25. 1. 2020, 10:00 - Union .
58 26. 1. 2020, 09:00 Domažlice - Skvrňany .
59 25. 1. 2020, 10:00 Kladruby - Letná .
60 25. 1. 2020, 09:00 Plzeň C - Klatovy B .
16. kolo
61 25. 1. 2020, 14:00 - Union .
62 26. 1. 2020, 13:00 Domažlice - Skvrňany .
63 25. 1. 2020, 14:00 Kladruby - Letná .
64 25. 1. 2020, 13:00 Plzeň C - Klatovy B .
17. kolo
65 1. 2. 2020, 10:00 Plzeň C - .
66 2. 2. 2020, 10:00 Klatovy B - Kladruby .
67 1. 2. 2020, 10:00 Letná - Domažlice .
68 1. 2. 2020, 12:00 Skvrňany - Union .
18. kolo
69 1. 2. 2020, 14:00 Plzeň C - .
70 2. 2. 2020, 13:00 Klatovy B - Kladruby .
71 1. 2. 2020, 14:00 Letná - Domažlice .
72 1. 2. 2020, 16:00 Skvrňany - Union .
19. kolo
73 15. 2. 2020, 10:00 - Skvrňany .
74 15. 2. 2020, 12:00 Union - Letná .
75 16. 2. 2020, 09:00 Domažlice - Klatovy B .
76 15. 2. 2020, 10:00 Kladruby - Plzeň C .
20. kolo
77 15. 2. 2020, 14:00 - Skvrňany .
78 15. 2. 2020, 16:00 Union - Letná .
79 16. 2. 2020, 13:00 Domažlice - Klatovy B .
80 15. 2. 2020, 14:00 Kladruby - Plzeň C .
21. kolo
81 22. 2. 2020, 10:00 Kladruby - .
82 22. 2. 2020, 09:00 Plzeň C - Domažlice .
83 23. 2. 2020, 11:00 Klatovy B - Union .
84 22. 2. 2020, 10:00 Letná - Skvrňany .
22. kolo
85 22. 2. 2020, 14:00 Kladruby - .
86 22. 2. 2020, 13:00 Plzeň C - Domažlice .
87 23. 2. 2020, 15:00 Klatovy B - Union .
88 22. 2. 2020, 14:00 Letná - Skvrňany .
23. kolo
89 14. 3. 2020, 10:00 - Letná .
90 14. 3. 2020, 12:00 Skvrňany - Klatovy B .
91 14. 3. 2020, 12:00 Union - Plzeň C .
92 15. 3. 2020, 09:00 Domažlice - Kladruby .
24. kolo
93 14. 3. 2020, 14:00 - Letná .
94 14. 3. 2020, 16:00 Skvrňany - Klatovy B .
95 14. 3. 2020, 16:00 Union - Plzeň C .
96 15. 3. 2020, 13:00 Domažlice - Kladruby .
25. kolo
97 21. 3. 2020, 10:00 Domažlice - .
98 21. 3. 2020, 10:00 Kladruby - Union .
99 21. 3. 2020, 10:00 Plzeň C - Skvrňany .
100 22. 3. 2020, 09:00 Klatovy B - Letná .
26. kolo
101 21. 3. 2020, 14:00 Domažlice - .
102 21. 3. 2020, 14:00 Kladruby - Union .
103 21. 3. 2020, 14:00 Plzeň C - Skvrňany .
104 22. 3. 2020, 13:00 Klatovy B - Letná .
27. kolo
105 28. 3. 2020, 10:00 - Klatovy B .
106 28. 3. 2020, 10:00 Letná - Plzeň C .
107 28. 3. 2020, 10:00 Skvrňany - Kladruby .
108 28. 3. 2020, 12:00 Union - Domažlice .
28. kolo
109 28. 3. 2020, 14:00 - Klatovy B .
110 28. 3. 2020, 14:00 Letná - Plzeň C .
111 28. 3. 2020, 14:00 Skvrňany - Kladruby .
112 28. 3. 2020, 16:00 Union - Domažlice .
© ČVS 2015-2018