I. tř. žen

16. kolo
-Union
Domažlice3:2Skvrňany(-23, 15, -22, 17, 4)
Letná0:3Kladruby(-16, -15, -20)
Plzeň C3:1Klatovy B(-24, 17, 20, 19)
Příští kolo
Plzeň C-SO1.2.10:00
Klatovy B-KladrubyNE2.2.10:00
Letná-DomažliceSO1.2.10:00
Skvrňany-UnionSO1.2.12:00
Tabulka Z V3 V2 P1 P0 S M B
1 Domažlice 14 10 1 2 1 38:16 1241:1045 34
2 Skvrňany 14 8 3 1 2 37:18 1258:1157 31
3 Union 12 7 2 1 2 29:13 959:786 26
4 Kladruby 14 8 0 1 5 28:19 1056:955 25
5 Plzeň C 14 6 1 1 6 26:25 1114:1082 21
6 Letná 14 1 0 1 12 5:39 760:1062 4
7 Klatovy B 14 1 0 0 13 6:39 797:1098 3
kalendář skupiny
Vedoucí soutěže: Ing. Petr KVARDA, Šípková 1424, 332 02 Starý Plzenec
MT: 603 398 862, 602 648 413, E-mail: kvarda@cvf.cz, SKYPE: petr.kvarda12
1. kolo
1 19. 10. 2019, 10:00 Union - .
2 19. 10. 2019, 12:00 Skvrňany - Domažlice 3:2 (13,-23,-18,22,11)
3 18. 1. 2020, 10:00 Kladruby - Letná 3:0 (16,13,16)
4 20. 10. 2019, 11:00 Klatovy B - Plzeň C 0:3 (-9,-16,-28)
2. kolo
5 19. 10. 2019, 14:00 Union - .
6 19. 10. 2019, 16:00 Skvrňany - Domažlice 1:3 (-17,17,-23,-21)
7 18. 1. 2020, 14:00 Kladruby - Letná 3:0 (18,15,22)
8 20. 10. 2019, 15:00 Klatovy B - Plzeň C 1:3 (21,-23,-21,-16)
3. kolo
9 26. 10. 2019, 10:00 - Plzeň C .
10 2. 11. 2019, 10:00 Kladruby - Klatovy B 3:0 (15,16,17)
11 27. 10. 2019, 09:00 Domažlice - Letná 3:0 (9,20,17)
12 2. 11. 2019, 12:00 Union - Skvrňany 0:3 (-23,-19,-23)
4. kolo
13 26. 10. 2019, 14:00 - Plzeň C .
14 2. 11. 2019, 14:00 Kladruby - Klatovy B 3:0 (13,16,18)
15 27. 10. 2019, 13:00 Domažlice - Letná 3:0 (19,18,16)
16 2. 11. 2019, 16:00 Union - Skvrňany 2:3 (13,-23,-27,20,-12)
5. kolo
17 9. 11. 2019, 10:00 Skvrňany - .
18 9. 11. 2019, 10:00 Letná - Union 0:3 (-17,-21,-13)
19 10. 11. 2019, 09:00 Klatovy B - Domažlice 0:3 (-7,-17,-17)
20 9. 11. 2019, 11:00 Plzeň C - Kladruby 3:2 (23,-20,15,-15,4)
6. kolo
21 9. 11. 2019, 14:00 Skvrňany - .
22 9. 11. 2019, 14:00 Letná - Union 2:3 (18,-19,24,-9,-8)
23 10. 11. 2019, 13:00 Klatovy B - Domažlice 0:3 (-16,-18,-21)
24 9. 11. 2019, 15:00 Plzeň C - Kladruby 0:3 (-18,-22,-18)
7. kolo
25 16. 11. 2019, 10:00 - Kladruby .
26 17. 11. 2019, 09:00 Domažlice - Plzeň C 3:1 (19,15,-17,22)
27 16. 11. 2019, 12:00 Union - Klatovy B 3:0 (16,13,5)
28 16. 11. 2019, 10:00 Skvrňany - Letná 3:0 (12,13,22)
8. kolo
29 16. 11. 2019, 14:00 - Kladruby .
30 17. 11. 2019, 13:00 Domažlice - Plzeň C 3:1 (-20,13,17,21)
31 16. 11. 2019, 16:00 Union - Klatovy B 3:0 (17,12,12)
32 16. 11. 2019, 14:00 Skvrňany - Letná 3:0 (18,21,17)
9. kolo
33 23. 11. 2019, 10:00 Letná - .
34 24. 11. 2019, 11:00 Klatovy B - Skvrňany 0:3 (-16,-15,-17)
35 23. 11. 2019, 09:00 Plzeň C - Union 0:3 (-19,-20,-19)
36 23. 11. 2019, 10:00 Kladruby - Domažlice 3:1 (-18,23,14,17)
10. kolo
37 23. 11. 2019, 14:00 Letná - .
38 24. 11. 2019, 15:00 Klatovy B - Skvrňany 1:3 (17,-13,-17,-23)
39 23. 11. 2019, 13:00 Plzeň C - Union 0:3 (-19,-13,-18)
40 23. 11. 2019, 14:00 Kladruby - Domažlice 1:3 (21,-18,-15,-19)
11. kolo
41 7. 12. 2019, 10:00 - Domažlice .
42 7. 12. 2019, 12:00 Union - Kladruby 3:0 (20,21,15)
43 7. 12. 2019, 10:00 Skvrňany - Plzeň C 3:2 (-21,20,21,-24,13)
44 7. 12. 2019, 10:00 Letná - Klatovy B 0:3 (-18,-20,-18)
12. kolo
45 7. 12. 2019, 14:00 - Domažlice .
46 7. 12. 2019, 16:00 Union - Kladruby 3:0 (19,12,21)
47 7. 12. 2019, 14:00 Skvrňany - Plzeň C 3:1 (-22,21,18,22)
48 7. 12. 2019, 14:00 Letná - Klatovy B 3:0 (20,17,18)
13. kolo
49 14. 12. 2019, 10:00 Klatovy B - .
50 14. 12. 2019, 11:00 Plzeň C - Letná 3:0 (11,19,20)
51 14. 12. 2019, 10:00 Kladruby - Skvrňany 1:3 (-23,26,-27,-22)
52 1. 12. 2019, 09:00 Domažlice - Union 2:3 (21,-23,10,-22,-10)
14. kolo
53 14. 12. 2019, 14:00 Klatovy B - .
54 14. 12. 2019, 15:00 Plzeň C - Letná 3:0 (15,15,16)
55 14. 12. 2019, 14:00 Kladruby - Skvrňany 0:3 (-27,-15,-19)
56 1. 12. 2019, 13:00 Domažlice - Union 3:0 (17,15,22)
15. kolo
57 25. 1. 2020, 10:00 - Union .
58 26. 1. 2020, 09:00 Domažlice - Skvrňany 3:1 (23,28,-21,19)
59 25. 1. 2020, 10:00 Letná - Kladruby 0:3 (-10,-19,-13)
60 25. 1. 2020, 09:00 Plzeň C - Klatovy B 3:0 (21,18,16)
16. kolo
61 25. 1. 2020, 14:00 - Union .
62 26. 1. 2020, 13:00 Domažlice - Skvrňany 3:2 (-23,15,-22,17,4)
63 25. 1. 2020, 14:00 Letná - Kladruby 0:3 (-16,-15,-20)
64 25. 1. 2020, 13:00 Plzeň C - Klatovy B 3:1 (-24,17,20,19)
17. kolo
65 1. 2. 2020, 10:00 Plzeň C - .
66 2. 2. 2020, 10:00 Klatovy B - Kladruby Brabec J.
67 1. 2. 2020, 10:00 Letná - Domažlice Koutský M.
68 1. 2. 2020, 12:00 Skvrňany - Union Lešek F.
18. kolo
69 1. 2. 2020, 14:00 Plzeň C - .
70 2. 2. 2020, 13:00 Klatovy B - Kladruby Brabec J.
71 1. 2. 2020, 14:00 Letná - Domažlice Koutský M.
72 1. 2. 2020, 16:00 Skvrňany - Union Lešek F.
19. kolo
73 15. 2. 2020, 10:00 - Skvrňany .
74 15. 2. 2020, 12:00 Union - Letná Koutský M.
75 16. 2. 2020, 09:00 Domažlice - Klatovy B .
76 15. 2. 2020, 10:00 Kladruby - Plzeň C Lešek F.
20. kolo
77 15. 2. 2020, 14:00 - Skvrňany .
78 15. 2. 2020, 16:00 Union - Letná Koutský M.
79 16. 2. 2020, 13:00 Domažlice - Klatovy B .
80 15. 2. 2020, 14:00 Kladruby - Plzeň C Lešek F.
21. kolo
81 22. 2. 2020, 10:00 Kladruby - .
82 22. 2. 2020, 09:00 Plzeň C - Domažlice Lešek F.
83 23. 2. 2020, 11:00 Klatovy B - Union Netrval J.
84 22. 2. 2020, 10:00 Letná - Skvrňany Koutský M.
22. kolo
85 22. 2. 2020, 14:00 Kladruby - .
86 22. 2. 2020, 13:00 Plzeň C - Domažlice Lešek F.
87 23. 2. 2020, 15:00 Klatovy B - Union Netrval J.
88 22. 2. 2020, 14:00 Letná - Skvrňany Koutský M.
23. kolo
89 14. 3. 2020, 10:00 - Letná .
90 14. 3. 2020, 12:00 Skvrňany - Klatovy B Lešek F.
91 14. 3. 2020, 12:00 Union - Plzeň C Kovařík J.
92 15. 3. 2020, 09:00 Domažlice - Kladruby Primus T.
24. kolo
93 14. 3. 2020, 14:00 - Letná .
94 14. 3. 2020, 16:00 Skvrňany - Klatovy B Lešek F.
95 14. 3. 2020, 16:00 Union - Plzeň C Zeman P.
96 15. 3. 2020, 13:00 Domažlice - Kladruby Primus T.
25. kolo
97 21. 3. 2020, 10:00 Domažlice - .
98 21. 3. 2020, 10:00 Kladruby - Union Lešek F.
99 21. 3. 2020, 10:00 Plzeň C - Skvrňany Kovařík J.
100 22. 3. 2020, 09:00 Klatovy B - Letná Zavadil M.
26. kolo
101 21. 3. 2020, 14:00 Domažlice - .
102 21. 3. 2020, 14:00 Kladruby - Union Lešek F.
103 21. 3. 2020, 14:00 Plzeň C - Skvrňany Kovařík J.
104 22. 3. 2020, 13:00 Klatovy B - Letná Zavadil M.
27. kolo
105 28. 3. 2020, 10:00 - Klatovy B .
106 28. 3. 2020, 10:00 Letná - Plzeň C Koutský M.
107 28. 3. 2020, 10:00 Skvrňany - Kladruby Lešek F.
108 28. 3. 2020, 12:00 Union - Domažlice Kovařík J.
28. kolo
109 28. 3. 2020, 14:00 - Klatovy B .
110 28. 3. 2020, 14:00 Letná - Plzeň C Koutský M.
111 28. 3. 2020, 14:00 Skvrňany - Kladruby Lešek F.
112 28. 3. 2020, 16:00 Union - Domažlice Zeman P.
© ČVS 2015-2018