6. kolo
Union3:0Plzeň C(21, 27, 17)
Kladruby3:2Domažlice(-23, -20, 23, 17, 11)
Rokycany0:3Skvrňany(-20, -15, -21)
Letná2:3Klatovy(18, -18, 15, -16, -6)
Příští kolo
Plzeň C-KlatovySO17.11.9:00
Skvrňany-LetnáSO17.11.12:00
Domažlice-RokycanyNE18.11.10:00
Union-KladrubySO17.11.12:00
TabulkaZV3V2P1P0 SB
1 Union66000 18:018
2 Rokycany64011 14:713
3 Kladruby43100 12:311
4 Klatovy41201 10:87
5 Domažlice62013 8:147
6 Plzeň C62004 8:126
7 Skvrňany61005 4:153
8 Letná60015 3:181
Podrobná tabulka
kalendář skupiny
Vedoucí soutěže: Ing. Petr KVARDA, V Bezinkách 9, 326 00 Plzeň
MT: 603 398 862, 602 648 413, E-mail: kvarda@cvf.cz, SKYPE: petr.kvarda12
1. kolo
1 20. 10. 2018, 09:00 Domažlice - Plzeň C 3:1 (22,23,-24,13)
2 20. 10. 2018, 12:00 Union - Skvrňany 3:0 (12,20,9)
3 1. 12. 2018, 10:00 Kladruby - Klatovy Paulík J.
4 20. 10. 2018, 11:00 Rokycany - Letná 3:0 (19,7,11)
2. kolo
5 20. 10. 2018, 13:00 Domažlice - Plzeň C 3:1 (12,23,-26,26)
6 20. 10. 2018, 16:00 Union - Skvrňany 3:0 (18,19,19)
7 1. 12. 2018, 14:00 Kladruby - Klatovy Paulík J.
8 20. 10. 2018, 15:00 Rokycany - Letná 3:0 (21,22,16)
3. kolo
9 27. 10. 2018, 09:00 Plzeň C - Letná NH 3:0 (19,12,12)
10 27. 10. 2018, 09:00 Klatovy - Rokycany 1:3 (19,-17,-22,-17)
11 3. 11. 2018, 10:00 Skvrňany - Kladruby 1:3 (-20,16,-22,-15)
12 28. 10. 2018, 09:00 Domažlice - Union 0:3 (-19,-16,-24)
4. kolo
13 27. 10. 2018, 13:00 Plzeň C - Letná NH 3:0 (23,22,16)
14 27. 10. 2018, 13:00 Klatovy - Rokycany 3:2 (-23,-17,21,16,0)
15 3. 11. 2018, 14:00 Skvrňany - Kladruby 0:3 (-21,-26,-22)
16 28. 10. 2018, 13:00 Domažlice - Union 0:3 (-14,-16,-22)
5. kolo
17 10. 11. 2018, 10:00 Union - Plzeň C 3:0 (14,23,15)
18 10. 11. 2018, 10:00 Kladruby - Domažlice 3:0 (16,21,21)
19 10. 11. 2018, 10:00 Rokycany - Skvrňany 3:0 (16,19,25)
20 10. 11. 2018, 10:00 Letná - Klatovy 1:3 (19,-21,-24,-20)
6. kolo
21 10. 11. 2018, 14:00 Union - Plzeň C 3:0 (21,27,17)
22 10. 11. 2018, 14:00 Kladruby - Domažlice 3:2 (-23,-20,23,17,11)
23 10. 11. 2018, 14:00 Rokycany - Skvrňany 0:3 (-20,-15,-21)
24 10. 11. 2018, 14:00 Letná - Klatovy 2:3 (18,-18,15,-16,-6)
7. kolo
25 17. 11. 2018, 09:00 Plzeň C - Klatovy NH Mertins J.
26 17. 11. 2018, 12:00 Skvrňany - Letná Paulík J.
27 18. 11. 2018, 10:00 Domažlice - Rokycany Primus T.
28 17. 11. 2018, 12:00 Union - Kladruby Koutský M.
8. kolo
29 17. 11. 2018, 13:00 Plzeň C - Klatovy NH Mertins J.
30 17. 11. 2018, 16:00 Skvrňany - Letná Paulík J.
31 18. 11. 2018, 14:00 Domažlice - Rokycany Primus T.
32 17. 11. 2018, 16:00 Union - Kladruby Koutský M.
9. kolo
33 24. 11. 2018, 10:00 Kladruby - Plzeň C Lešek F.
34 24. 11. 2018, 10:00 Rokycany - Union Paulík J.
35 24. 11. 2018, 10:00 Domažlice - Letná NH Primus T.
36 24. 11. 2018, 11:00 Klatovy - Skvrňany Giebl J.
10. kolo
37 24. 11. 2018, 14:00 Kladruby - Plzeň C Lešek F.
38 24. 11. 2018, 14:00 Rokycany - Union Paulík J.
39 24. 11. 2018, 14:00 Domažlice - Letná NH Primus T.
40 24. 11. 2018, 15:00 Klatovy - Skvrňany Giebl J.
11. kolo
41 8. 12. 2018, 09:00 Plzeň C - Skvrňany Mertins J.
42 9. 12. 2018, 10:00 Domažlice - Klatovy Pham T.
43 8. 12. 2018, 12:00 Union - Letná Koutský M.
44 8. 12. 2018, 10:00 Kladruby - Rokycany Lešek F.
12. kolo
45 8. 12. 2018, 13:00 Plzeň C - Skvrňany Mertins J.
46 9. 12. 2018, 14:00 Domažlice - Klatovy Pham T.
47 8. 12. 2018, 16:00 Union - Letná Koutský M.
48 8. 12. 2018, 14:00 Kladruby - Rokycany Lešek F.
13. kolo
49 15. 12. 2018, 09:00 Rokycany - Plzeň C NH Lešek F.
50 15. 12. 2018, 10:00 Letná - Kladruby Koutský M.
51 15. 12. 2018, 09:00 Klatovy - Union Mertins J.
52 15. 12. 2018, 10:00 Skvrňany - Domažlice Kovařík J.
14. kolo
53 15. 12. 2018, 13:00 Rokycany - Plzeň C NH Lešek F.
54 15. 12. 2018, 14:00 Letná - Kladruby Koutský M.
55 15. 12. 2018, 13:00 Klatovy - Union Mertins J.
56 15. 12. 2018, 14:00 Skvrňany - Domažlice Zeman P.
15. kolo
57 20. 1. 2019, 09:00 Plzeň C - Domažlice NH Plzák P.
58 19. 1. 2019, 12:00 Skvrňany - Union Lešek F.
59 19. 1. 2019, 11:00 Klatovy - Kladruby Kovandová L.
60 19. 1. 2019, 10:00 Letná - Rokycany Koutský M.
16. kolo
61 20. 1. 2019, 13:00 Plzeň C - Domažlice NH Plzák P.
62 19. 1. 2019, 16:00 Skvrňany - Union Lešek F.
63 19. 1. 2019, 15:00 Klatovy - Kladruby Kovandová L.
64 19. 1. 2019, 14:00 Letná - Rokycany Koutský M.
17. kolo
65 26. 1. 2019, 10:00 Letná - Plzeň C Koutský M.
66 26. 1. 2019, 10:00 Rokycany - Klatovy Váchalová B.
67 26. 1. 2019, 10:00 Kladruby - Skvrňany Lešek F.
68 26. 1. 2019, 12:00 Union - Domažlice Zápotocká V.
18. kolo
69 26. 1. 2019, 14:00 Letná - Plzeň C Koutský M.
70 26. 1. 2019, 14:00 Rokycany - Klatovy Váchalová B.
71 26. 1. 2019, 14:00 Kladruby - Skvrňany Lešek F.
72 26. 1. 2019, 16:00 Union - Domažlice Zápotocká V.
19. kolo
73 9. 2. 2019, 10:00 Plzeň C - Union Koutský M.
74 10. 2. 2019, 09:00 Domažlice - Kladruby Pham T.
75 9. 2. 2019, 10:00 Skvrňany - Rokycany .
76 9. 2. 2019, 09:00 Klatovy - Letná Kovandová L.
20. kolo
77 9. 2. 2019, 14:00 Plzeň C - Union Koutský M.
78 10. 2. 2019, 13:00 Domažlice - Kladruby Pham T.
79 9. 2. 2019, 14:00 Skvrňany - Rokycany .
80 9. 2. 2019, 13:00 Klatovy - Letná Kovandová L.
21. kolo
81 16. 2. 2019, 10:00 Klatovy - Plzeň C .
82 16. 2. 2019, 10:00 Letná - Skvrňany Koutský M.
83 16. 2. 2019, 09:00 Rokycany - Domažlice NH Váchalová B.
84 16. 2. 2019, 10:00 Kladruby - Union Lešek F.
22. kolo
85 16. 2. 2019, 14:00 Klatovy - Plzeň C .
86 16. 2. 2019, 14:00 Letná - Skvrňany Koutský M.
87 16. 2. 2019, 13:00 Rokycany - Domažlice NH Váchalová B.
88 16. 2. 2019, 14:00 Kladruby - Union Lešek F.
23. kolo
89 9. 3. 2019, 09:00 Plzeň C - Kladruby NH .
90 9. 3. 2019, 12:00 Union - Rokycany .
91 9. 3. 2019, 10:00 Letná - Domažlice .
92 9. 3. 2019, 12:00 Skvrňany - Klatovy .
24. kolo
93 9. 3. 2019, 13:00 Plzeň C - Kladruby NH .
94 9. 3. 2019, 16:00 Union - Rokycany .
95 9. 3. 2019, 14:00 Letná - Domažlice .
96 9. 3. 2019, 16:00 Skvrňany - Klatovy .
25. kolo
97 16. 3. 2019, 10:00 Skvrňany - Plzeň C .
98 16. 3. 2019, 11:00 Klatovy - Domažlice .
99 16. 3. 2019, 10:00 Letná - Union .
100 16. 3. 2019, 10:00 Rokycany - Kladruby .
26. kolo
101 16. 3. 2019, 14:00 Skvrňany - Plzeň C .
102 16. 3. 2019, 15:00 Klatovy - Domažlice .
103 16. 3. 2019, 14:00 Letná - Union .
104 16. 3. 2019, 14:00 Rokycany - Kladruby .
27. kolo
105 23. 3. 2019, 10:00 Plzeň C - Rokycany .
106 23. 3. 2019, 10:00 Kladruby - Letná .
107 23. 3. 2019, 12:00 Union - Klatovy .
108 24. 3. 2019, 09:00 Domažlice - Skvrňany .
28. kolo
109 23. 3. 2019, 14:00 Plzeň C - Rokycany .
110 23. 3. 2019, 14:00 Kladruby - Letná .
111 23. 3. 2019, 16:00 Union - Klatovy .
112 24. 3. 2019, 13:00 Domažlice - Skvrňany .
© ČVS 2015-2018