5. kolo
Rokycany3:0Domažlice(18, 18, 22)
Union3:0Město Touškov(14, 13, 17)
Klatovy0:3Skvrňany(-16, -18, -16)
Lokomotiva C2:3Kladruby(-20, 23, 26, -17, -12)
Příští kolo
Rokycany3:2DomažliceSO11.11.14:00
Union3:0Město TouškovSO11.11.16:00
Klatovy0:3SkvrňanySO11.11.13:00
Lokomotiva C3:2KladrubySO11.11.13:00
TabulkaZV3V2P1P0 SB
1 Rokycany128202 31:1228
2 Union128112 31:1427
3 Kladruby105221 26:1621
4 Lokomotiva C123333 27:2618
5 Skvrňany124134 22:2517
6 Domažlice122226 20:2912
7 Klatovy122109 12:318
8 Město Touškov102017 10:267
Podrobná tabulka
kalendář skupiny
Vedoucí soutěže: Ing. Petr KVARDA, V Bezinkách 9, 326 00 Plzeň
MT: 603 398 862, 602 648 413, E-mail: kvarda@cvf.cz, SKYPE: petr.kvarda12
1. kolo
1 21. 10. 2017, 10:00 Město Touškov - Domažlice 3:1 (22,15,-23,31)
2 21. 10. 2017, 10:00 Rokycany - Skvrňany 3:0 (18,15,18)
3 21. 10. 2017, 10:00 Union - Kladruby 3:1 (14,19,-25,21)
4 21. 10. 2017, 11:00 Klatovy - Lokomotiva C 0:3 (-22,-18,-11)
2. kolo
5 21. 10. 2017, 14:00 Město Touškov - Domažlice 0:3 (-23,-23,-19)
6 21. 10. 2017, 14:00 Rokycany - Skvrňany 3:0 (20,19,16)
7 21. 10. 2017, 14:00 Union - Kladruby 1:3 (22,-25,-19,-22)
8 21. 10. 2017, 15:00 Klatovy - Lokomotiva C 3:2 (-12,18,-10,22,10)
3. kolo
9 29. 10. 2017, 09:00 Domažlice - Lokomotiva C 1:3 (-24,22,-16,-21)
10 28. 10. 2017, 10:00 Kladruby - Klatovy 3:0 (14,13,18)
11 28. 10. 2017, 12:00 Skvrňany - Union 1:3 (-17,22,-16,-27)
12 28. 10. 2017, 10:00 Město Touškov - Rokycany 0:3 (-10,-22,-15)
4. kolo
13 29. 10. 2017, 13:00 Domažlice - Lokomotiva C 3:1 (-22,21,23,14)
14 28. 10. 2017, 14:00 Kladruby - Klatovy 3:1 (13,-22,17,19)
15 28. 10. 2017, 16:00 Skvrňany - Union 3:2 (-21,-16,22,11,13)
16 28. 10. 2017, 14:00 Město Touškov - Rokycany 0:3 (-15,-15,-17)
5. kolo
17 11. 11. 2017, 10:00 Rokycany - Domažlice 3:0 (18,18,22)
18 11. 11. 2017, 12:00 Union - Město Touškov 3:0 (14,13,17)
19 11. 11. 2017, 09:00 Klatovy - Skvrňany 0:3 (-16,-18,-16)
20 11. 11. 2017, 09:00 Lokomotiva C - Kladruby 2:3 (-20,23,26,-17,-12)
6. kolo
21 11. 11. 2017, 14:00 Rokycany - Domažlice 3:2 (-24,-21,16,11,9)
22 11. 11. 2017, 16:00 Union - Město Touškov 3:0 (18,17,23)
23 11. 11. 2017, 13:00 Klatovy - Skvrňany 0:3 (-23,-19,-17)
24 11. 11. 2017, 13:00 Lokomotiva C - Kladruby 3:2 (-18,-19,22,23,13)
7. kolo
25 19. 11. 2017, 10:00 Domažlice - Kladruby 1:3 (-22,-13,18,-19)
26 4. 11. 2017, 10:00 Skvrňany - Lokomotiva C 2:3 (-15,24,-27,17,-5)
27 18. 11. 2017, 10:00 Město Touškov - Klatovy 3:1 (-20,19,22,15)
28 18. 11. 2017, 10:00 Rokycany - Union 3:1 (-17,17,17,24)
8. kolo
29 19. 11. 2017, 14:00 Domažlice - Kladruby 3:2 (-21,15,-23,20,11)
30 4. 11. 2017, 14:00 Skvrňany - Lokomotiva C 3:1 (-19,18,7,21)
31 18. 11. 2017, 14:00 Město Touškov - Klatovy 1:3 (-20,15,-22,-24)
32 18. 11. 2017, 14:00 Rokycany - Union 0:3 (-20,-20,-15)
9. kolo
33 25. 11. 2017, 12:00 Union - Domažlice 3:2 (-17,-23,20,7,8)
34 25. 11. 2017, 11:00 Klatovy - Rokycany 3:1 (17,21,-13,24)
35 25. 11. 2017, 09:00 Lokomotiva C - Město Touškov 3:1 (21,-19,22,13)
36 25. 11. 2017, 10:00 Kladruby - Skvrňany 3:2 (11,-22,23,-23,13)
10. kolo
37 25. 11. 2017, 16:00 Union - Domažlice 3:0 (11,16,11)
38 25. 11. 2017, 15:00 Klatovy - Rokycany 0:3 (-14,-15,-14)
39 25. 11. 2017, 13:00 Lokomotiva C - Město Touškov 3:2 (-25,23,-23,22,16)
40 25. 11. 2017, 14:00 Kladruby - Skvrňany 3:0 (22,27,21)
11. kolo
41 10. 12. 2017, 09:00 Domažlice - Skvrňany 3:2 (-22,-23,13,24,12)
42 10. 3. 2018, 10:00 Město Touškov - Kladruby Lešek F.
43 9. 12. 2017, 10:00 Rokycany - Lokomotiva C 3:2 (-24,13,-23,15,7)
44 9. 12. 2017, 12:00 Union - Klatovy 3:0 (17,15,12)
12. kolo
45 10. 12. 2017, 13:00 Domažlice - Skvrňany 1:3 (23,-23,-19,-22)
46 10. 3. 2018, 14:00 Město Touškov - Kladruby Lešek F.
47 9. 12. 2017, 14:00 Rokycany - Lokomotiva C 3:1 (14,-22,16,9)
48 9. 12. 2017, 16:00 Union - Klatovy 3:1 (22,-24,9,12)
13. kolo
49 16. 12. 2017, 09:00 Klatovy - Domažlice Giebl J.
50 16. 12. 2017, 10:00 Lokomotiva C - Union Sazama L.
51 16. 12. 2017, 10:00 Kladruby - Rokycany Lešek F.
52 16. 12. 2017, 12:00 Skvrňany - Město Touškov Mentlová T.
14. kolo
53 16. 12. 2017, 13:00 Klatovy - Domažlice Primus T.
54 16. 12. 2017, 14:00 Lokomotiva C - Union Sazama L.
55 16. 12. 2017, 14:00 Kladruby - Rokycany Lešek F.
56 16. 12. 2017, 16:00 Skvrňany - Město Touškov Mentlová T.
15. kolo
57 14. 1. 2018, 09:00 Domažlice - Město Touškov Giebl J.
58 13. 1. 2018, 10:00 Skvrňany - Rokycany Koutský M.
59 13. 1. 2018, 10:00 Kladruby - Union Lešek F.
60 13. 1. 2018, 10:00 Lokomotiva C - Klatovy Sazama L.
16. kolo
61 14. 1. 2018, 13:00 Domažlice - Město Touškov Giebl J.
62 13. 1. 2018, 14:00 Skvrňany - Rokycany Koutský M.
63 13. 1. 2018, 14:00 Kladruby - Union Lešek F.
64 13. 1. 2018, 14:00 Lokomotiva C - Klatovy Sazama L.
17. kolo
65 21. 1. 2018, 10:00 Lokomotiva C - Domažlice Mertins J.
66 20. 1. 2018, 09:00 Klatovy - Kladruby Mentlová T.
67 20. 1. 2018, 12:00 Union - Skvrňany Koutský M.
68 20. 1. 2018, 10:00 Rokycany - Město Touškov Lešek F.
18. kolo
69 21. 1. 2018, 14:00 Lokomotiva C - Domažlice Mertins J.
70 20. 1. 2018, 13:00 Klatovy - Kladruby Mentlová T.
71 20. 1. 2018, 16:00 Union - Skvrňany Koutský M.
72 20. 1. 2018, 14:00 Rokycany - Město Touškov Lešek F.
19. kolo
73 4. 2. 2018, 09:00 Domažlice - Rokycany Zeman M.
74 3. 2. 2018, 10:00 Město Touškov - Union Kantárová L.
75 3. 2. 2018, 12:00 Skvrňany - Klatovy Mentlová T.
76 3. 2. 2018, 10:00 Kladruby - Lokomotiva C Lešek F.
20. kolo
77 4. 2. 2018, 13:00 Domažlice - Rokycany Zeman M.
78 3. 2. 2018, 14:00 Město Touškov - Union Kantárová L.
79 3. 2. 2018, 16:00 Skvrňany - Klatovy Mentlová T.
80 3. 2. 2018, 14:00 Kladruby - Lokomotiva C Lešek F.
21. kolo
81 10. 2. 2018, 10:00 Kladruby - Domažlice Lešek F.
82 10. 2. 2018, 10:00 Lokomotiva C - Skvrňany Mentlová T.
83 10. 2. 2018, 11:00 Klatovy - Město Touškov Zeman M.
84 10. 2. 2018, 12:00 Union - Rokycany Koutský M.
22. kolo
85 10. 2. 2018, 14:00 Kladruby - Domažlice Lešek F.
86 10. 2. 2018, 14:00 Lokomotiva C - Skvrňany Mentlová T.
87 10. 2. 2018, 15:00 Klatovy - Město Touškov Zeman M.
88 10. 2. 2018, 16:00 Union - Rokycany Koutský M.
23. kolo
89 4. 3. 2018, 09:00 Domažlice - Union Primus T.
90 3. 3. 2018, 09:00 Rokycany - Klatovy NH Durasová J.
91 3. 3. 2018, 10:00 Město Touškov - Lokomotiva C Mertins J.
92 3. 3. 2018, 10:00 Skvrňany - Kladruby Brabec J.
24. kolo
93 4. 3. 2018, 13:00 Domažlice - Union Primus T.
94 3. 3. 2018, 13:00 Rokycany - Klatovy NH Durasová J.
95 3. 3. 2018, 14:00 Město Touškov - Lokomotiva C Mertins J.
96 3. 3. 2018, 14:00 Skvrňany - Kladruby Brabec J.
25. kolo
97 10. 3. 2018, 10:00 Skvrňany - Domažlice Koutský M.
98 17. 3. 2018, 10:00 Kladruby - Město Touškov Mertins J.
99 10. 3. 2018, 09:00 Lokomotiva C - Rokycany Mentlová T.
100 27. 1. 2018, 09:00 Klatovy - Union Lešek F.
26. kolo
101 10. 3. 2018, 14:00 Skvrňany - Domažlice Koutský M.
102 17. 3. 2018, 14:00 Kladruby - Město Touškov Mertins J.
103 10. 3. 2018, 13:00 Lokomotiva C - Rokycany Mentlová T.
104 27. 1. 2018, 13:00 Klatovy - Union Lešek F.
27. kolo
105 25. 3. 2018, 09:00 Domažlice - Klatovy Giebl J.
106 24. 3. 2018, 12:00 Union - Lokomotiva C Koutský M.
107 24. 3. 2018, 10:00 Rokycany - Kladruby Lešek F.
108 24. 3. 2018, 10:00 Město Touškov - Skvrňany Mentlová T.
28. kolo
109 25. 3. 2018, 13:00 Domažlice - Klatovy Giebl J.
110 24. 3. 2018, 16:00 Union - Lokomotiva C Koutský M.
111 24. 3. 2018, 14:00 Rokycany - Kladruby Lešek F.
112 24. 3. 2018, 14:00 Město Touškov - Skvrňany Mentlová T.
© ČVS 2015