5. kolo
Vodní stavby----
Bělá n. R.0:3Letná B(-20, -17, -19)
Domažlice B1:3Tachov(-18, -23, 18, -24)
Příští kolo
Vodní stavby----SO16.9.14:00
Bělá n. R.0:3Letná BSO16.9.14:00
Domažlice B3:2TachovSO16.9.14:00
TabulkaZV3V2P1P0 SB
1 Letná B106400 30:1026
2 Tachov106022 23:1820
3 Vodní stavby104006 17:2112
4 Domažlice B101135 14:268
5 Bělá n. R.82006 10:196
Podrobná tabulka
kalendář skupiny
Vedoucí soutěže: Ing. Petr KVARDA, V Bezinkách 9, 326 00 Plzeň
MT: 603 398 862, 602 648 413, E-mail: kvarda@cvf.cz, SKYPE: petr.kvarda12
1. kolo
2 2. 9. 2017, 10:00 Vodní stavby - Tachov 3:1 (14,-21,25,25)
3 2. 9. 2017, 10:00 Letná B - Domažlice B 3:2 (-14,14,18,-20,10)
2. kolo
5 2. 9. 2017, 14:00 Vodní stavby - Tachov 1:3 (17,-18,-22,-10)
6 2. 9. 2017, 14:00 Letná B - Domažlice B 3:0 (22,22,17)
3. kolo
8 14. 10. 2017, 10:00 Tachov - Letná B 0:3 (-21,-20,-19)
9 14. 10. 2017, 10:00 Bělá n. R. - Vodní stavby NH2 1:3 (-14,25,-21,-23)
4. kolo
11 14. 10. 2017, 14:00 Tachov - Letná B 2:3 (16,-23,-18,23,-7)
12 14. 10. 2017, 14:00 Bělá n. R. - Vodní stavby NH2 1:3 (-21,-15,19,-14)
5. kolo
14 16. 9. 2017, 10:00 Bělá n. R. - Letná B NH2 0:3 (-20,-17,-19)
15 16. 9. 2017, 10:00 Domažlice B - Tachov 1:3 (-18,-23,18,-24)
6. kolo
17 16. 9. 2017, 14:00 Bělá n. R. - Letná B NH2 0:3 (-20,-11,-20)
18 16. 9. 2017, 14:00 Domažlice B - Tachov 3:2 (23,-13,-18,15,12)
7. kolo
20 23. 9. 2017, 10:00 Bělá n. R. - Domažlice B NH2 3:0 (19,19,22)
21 6. 9. 2017, 18:00 Vodní stavby - Letná B 1:3 (28,-18,-21,-14)
8. kolo
23 23. 9. 2017, 14:00 Bělá n. R. - Domažlice B NH2 3:1 (-22,22,15,19)
24 13. 9. 2017, 18:00 Vodní stavby - Letná B 1:3 (-24,18,-8,-15)
9. kolo
26 7. 10. 2017, 10:00 Domažlice B - Vodní stavby 0:3 (-19,-24,-15)
27 7. 10. 2017, 10:00 Tachov - Bělá n. R. 3:1 (20,-22,24,23)
10. kolo
29 7. 10. 2017, 14:00 Domažlice B - Vodní stavby 3:0 (5,21,24)
30 7. 10. 2017, 14:00 Tachov - Bělá n. R. 3:1 (29,17,-17,23)
11. kolo
32 21. 4. 2018, 10:00 Tachov - Vodní stavby 3:1 (15,-23,8,20)
33 21. 4. 2018, 10:00 Domažlice B - Letná B 2:3 (22,-17,25,-19,-13)
12. kolo
35 21. 4. 2018, 14:00 Tachov - Vodní stavby 3:1 (-19,20,24,16)
36 21. 4. 2018, 14:00 Domažlice B - Letná B 2:3 (19,27,-12,-19,-3)
13. kolo
38 28. 4. 2018, 10:00 Letná B - Tachov Koutský M.
39 28. 4. 2018, 10:00 Vodní stavby - Bělá n. R. Plzák P.
14. kolo
41 28. 4. 2018, 14:00 Letná B - Tachov Koutský M.
42 28. 4. 2018, 14:00 Vodní stavby - Bělá n. R. Plzák P.
15. kolo
44 12. 5. 2018, 10:00 Letná B - Bělá n. R. Plzák P.
45 12. 5. 2018, 10:00 Tachov - Domažlice B Lešek F.
16. kolo
47 12. 5. 2018, 14:00 Letná B - Bělá n. R. Plzák P.
48 12. 5. 2018, 14:00 Tachov - Domažlice B Lešek F.
17. kolo
50 19. 5. 2018, 10:00 Domažlice B - Bělá n. R. Zeman M.
51 19. 5. 2018, 10:00 Letná B - Vodní stavby Koutský M.
18. kolo
53 19. 5. 2018, 14:00 Domažlice B - Bělá n. R. Zeman M.
54 19. 5. 2018, 14:00 Letná B - Vodní stavby Koutský M.
19. kolo
56 26. 5. 2018, 10:00 Vodní stavby - Domažlice B Paulík J.
57 26. 5. 2018, 10:00 Bělá n. R. - Tachov Giebl J.
20. kolo
59 26. 5. 2018, 14:00 Vodní stavby - Domažlice B Paulík J.
60 26. 5. 2018, 14:00 Bělá n. R. - Tachov Giebl J.
© ČVS 2015