P-ZKYM-6

KOLO
4. kolo
Loko Plzeň A2:0Loko Plzeň B(14, 10)
15. ZŠ Plzeň A2:XChodov
Loko Plzeň A2:XChodov
Loko Plzeň B0:215. ZŠ Plzeň A(-21, -17)
Loko Plzeň B2:XChodov
Loko Plzeň A2:015. ZŠ Plzeň A(21, 22)
Příští kolo
Loko Plzeň B0:215. ZŠ Plzeň ANE17.2.9:00
Loko Plzeň A2:015. ZŠ Plzeň BNE17.2.10:00
Loko Plzeň A2:0Loko Plzeň BNE17.2.11:00
15. ZŠ Plzeň A2:015. ZŠ Plzeň BNE17.2.12:00
Loko Plzeň B0:215. ZŠ Plzeň BNE17.2.13:00
Loko Plzeň A2:015. ZŠ Plzeň ANE17.2.14:00
TabulkaZV3V2P1P0 SB
1 Loko Plzeň A1513110 29:342
2 15. ZŠ Plzeň A1510113 23:933
3 Loko Plzeň B1540011 8:2212
4 15. ZŠ Plzeň B31002 2:43
5 Chodov120009 0:24-3
Podrobná tabulka
kalendář skupiny
Vedoucí soutěže: Ing. Luboš NOVÝ, Neumannova 897, 339 01 Klatovy II
MT: 724 525 525, E-mail: novy@cvf.cz
1. kolo
1 21. 10. 2018, 09:00 Loko Plzeň A - Loko Plzeň B pořadatel Lokomotiva 2:0 (16,22)
2 21. 10. 2018, 10:00 15. ZŠ Plzeň A - Chodov 2:0 (9,18)
3 21. 10. 2018, 11:00 Loko Plzeň A - Chodov 2:0 (14,13)
4 21. 10. 2018, 12:00 Loko Plzeň B - 15. ZŠ Plzeň A 0:2 (-13,-10)
5 21. 10. 2018, 13:00 Loko Plzeň B - Chodov 2:0 (21,17)
6 21. 10. 2018, 14:00 Loko Plzeň A - 15. ZŠ Plzeň A 2:1 (25,-25,8)
2. kolo
7 25. 11. 2018, 09:00 Loko Plzeň B - 15. ZŠ Plzeň A pořadatel 15. ZŠ Plzeň 0:2 (-23,-20)
8 25. 11. 2018, 10:00 Loko Plzeň A - Chodov 2:0 (12,9)
9 25. 11. 2018, 11:00 Loko Plzeň A - Loko Plzeň B 2:0 (15,5)
10 25. 11. 2018, 12:00 15. ZŠ Plzeň A - Chodov 2:0 (18,18)
11 25. 11. 2018, 13:00 Loko Plzeň B - Chodov 2:0 (15,22)
12 25. 11. 2018, 14:00 Loko Plzeň A - 15. ZŠ Plzeň A 1:2 (20,-20,-5)
3. kolo
13 9. 12. 2018, 09:00 Loko Plzeň A - Loko Plzeň B pořadatel Lokomotiva 2:0 (12,13)
14 9. 12. 2018, 10:00 15. ZŠ Plzeň A - Chodov 2:0 (24,10)
15 9. 12. 2018, 11:00 Loko Plzeň A - Chodov 2:0 (14,10)
16 9. 12. 2018, 12:00 Loko Plzeň B - 15. ZŠ Plzeň A 0:2 (-21,-17)
17 9. 12. 2018, 13:00 Loko Plzeň B - Chodov 2:0 (9,21)
18 9. 12. 2018, 14:00 Loko Plzeň A - 15. ZŠ Plzeň A 2:0 (15,21)
4. kolo
19 27. 1. 2019, 09:00 Loko Plzeň A - Loko Plzeň B pořadatel Lokomotiva 2:0 (14,10)
20 27. 1. 2019, 10:00 15. ZŠ Plzeň A - Chodov 2:X
21 27. 1. 2019, 11:00 Loko Plzeň A - Chodov 2:X
22 27. 1. 2019, 12:00 Loko Plzeň B - 15. ZŠ Plzeň A 0:2 (-21,-17)
23 27. 1. 2019, 13:00 Loko Plzeň B - Chodov 2:X
24 27. 1. 2019, 14:00 Loko Plzeň A - 15. ZŠ Plzeň A 2:0 (21,22)
5. kolo
25 17. 2. 2019, 09:00 Loko Plzeň B - 15. ZŠ Plzeň A pořadatel 15. ZŠ Plzeň 0:2 (-10,-9)
26 17. 2. 2019, 10:00 Loko Plzeň A - 15. ZŠ Plzeň B 2:0 (18,10)
27 17. 2. 2019, 11:00 Loko Plzeň A - Loko Plzeň B 2:0 (11,13)
28 17. 2. 2019, 12:00 15. ZŠ Plzeň A - 15. ZŠ Plzeň B 2:0 (18,16)
29 17. 2. 2019, 13:00 Loko Plzeň B - 15. ZŠ Plzeň B 0:2 (-20,-7)
30 17. 2. 2019, 14:00 Loko Plzeň A - 15. ZŠ Plzeň A 2:0 (18,22)
6. kolo
31 31. 3. 2019, 09:00 Loko Plzeň A - Loko Plzeň B pořadatel Lokomotiva Lešek F.
32 31. 3. 2019, 10:00 15. ZŠ Plzeň A - 15. ZŠ Plzeň B Lešek F.
33 31. 3. 2019, 11:00 Loko Plzeň A - 15. ZŠ Plzeň B Lešek F.
34 31. 3. 2019, 12:00 Loko Plzeň B - 15. ZŠ Plzeň A Mentlová D.
35 31. 3. 2019, 13:00 Loko Plzeň B - 15. ZŠ Plzeň B Mentlová D.
36 31. 3. 2019, 14:00 Loko Plzeň A - 15. ZŠ Plzeň A Mentlová D.
© ČVS 2015-2018