Tabulka | Z | V3 | V2 | P1 | P0 | S | M | B | ||
1 | Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Geodézie Česká Třebová | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 | 172:114 | 6 | |
2 | Volejbalový klub Choceň, z.s. | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 | 173:128 | 6 | |
3 | TJ Energetik Chvaletice z.s. | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2:12 | 242:345 | 0 | |
4 | Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Dolní Újezd | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
5 | Volejbalový klub Litomyšl, z.s. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
6 | TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová, z.s. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
7 | TJ Svitavy, z.s. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 4. 10. 2020, 10:00 | VK Choceň | - | Energetik Chvaletice | 3:1 (16,-22,24,20) | ||
3 | 28. 10. 2020, 16:00 | VK Litomyšl | - | TJ Svitavy | Maťátko V. | ||
4 | 4. 10. 2020, 10:00 | Sokol Česká Třebová | - | Slovan Moravská Třebová | Hübl F. |
2. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 4. 10. 2020, 14:00 | VK Choceň | - | Energetik Chvaletice | 3:0 (18,15,10) | ||
7 | 28. 10. 2020, 18:00 | VK Litomyšl | - | TJ Svitavy | Maťátko V. | ||
8 | 4. 10. 2020, 14:00 | Sokol Česká Třebová | - | Slovan Moravská Třebová | Hübl F. |
3. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 25. 10. 2020, 10:00 | TJ Svitavy | - | Sokol Česká Třebová | Maťátko V. | ||
11 | 25. 10. 2020, 09:00 | Energetik Chvaletice | - | VK Litomyšl | Slezák V. | ||
12 | 25. 10. 2020, 10:00 | Sokol Dolní Újezd | - | VK Choceň | . |
4. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | 25. 10. 2020, 14:00 | TJ Svitavy | - | Sokol Česká Třebová | Maťátko V. | ||
15 | 25. 10. 2020, 13:00 | Energetik Chvaletice | - | VK Litomyšl | Slezák V. | ||
16 | 25. 10. 2020, 14:00 | Sokol Dolní Újezd | - | VK Choceň | . |
5. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | 8. 11. 2020, 10:00 | VK Litomyšl | - | Sokol Dolní Újezd | Kaštánek A. | ||
19 | 11. 10. 2020, 10:00 | Sokol Česká Třebová | - | Energetik Chvaletice | 3:1 (17,9,-22,17) | ||
20 | 8. 11. 2020, 10:00 | Slovan Moravská Třebová | - | TJ Svitavy | Hübl F. |
6. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | 8. 11. 2020, 14:00 | VK Litomyšl | - | Sokol Dolní Újezd | Kaštánek A. | ||
23 | 11. 10. 2020, 13:00 | Sokol Česká Třebová | - | Energetik Chvaletice | 3:0 (10,16,20) | ||
24 | 8. 11. 2020, 14:00 | Slovan Moravská Třebová | - | TJ Svitavy | Hübl F. |
7. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 | 15. 11. 2020, 09:00 | Energetik Chvaletice | - | Slovan Moravská Třebová | Stehlík P. | ||
27 | 15. 11. 2020, 10:00 | Sokol Dolní Újezd | - | Sokol Česká Třebová | Kučera P. | ||
28 | 15. 11. 2020, 10:00 | VK Choceň | - | VK Litomyšl | Maťátko V. |
8. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30 | 15. 11. 2020, 13:00 | Energetik Chvaletice | - | Slovan Moravská Třebová | Stehlík P. | ||
31 | 15. 11. 2020, 14:00 | Sokol Dolní Újezd | - | Sokol Česká Třebová | Kučera P. | ||
32 | 15. 11. 2020, 14:00 | VK Choceň | - | VK Litomyšl | Maťátko V. |
9. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
34 | 29. 11. 2020, 10:00 | Sokol Česká Třebová | - | VK Choceň | Maťátko V. | ||
35 | 29. 11. 2020, 10:00 | Slovan Moravská Třebová | - | Sokol Dolní Újezd | Rejman Z. | ||
36 | 29. 11. 2020, 10:00 | TJ Svitavy | - | Energetik Chvaletice | Hübl F. |
10. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
38 | 29. 11. 2020, 14:00 | Sokol Česká Třebová | - | VK Choceň | Maťátko V. | ||
39 | 29. 11. 2020, 14:00 | Slovan Moravská Třebová | - | Sokol Dolní Újezd | Rejman Z. | ||
40 | 29. 11. 2020, 14:00 | TJ Svitavy | - | Energetik Chvaletice | Hübl F. |
11. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
42 | 6. 12. 2020, 10:00 | Sokol Dolní Újezd | - | TJ Svitavy | Kučera P. | ||
43 | 6. 12. 2020, 10:00 | VK Choceň | - | Slovan Moravská Třebová | Slezák V. | ||
44 | 6. 12. 2020, 10:00 | VK Litomyšl | - | Sokol Česká Třebová | Solař J. |
12. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
46 | 6. 12. 2020, 14:00 | Sokol Dolní Újezd | - | TJ Svitavy | Kučera P. | ||
47 | 6. 12. 2020, 14:00 | VK Choceň | - | Slovan Moravská Třebová | Slezák V. | ||
48 | 6. 12. 2020, 14:00 | VK Litomyšl | - | Sokol Česká Třebová | Solař J. |
13. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
50 | 13. 12. 2020, 10:00 | Slovan Moravská Třebová | - | VK Litomyšl | Maťátko V. | ||
51 | 13. 12. 2020, 10:00 | TJ Svitavy | - | VK Choceň | Hübl F. | ||
52 | 13. 12. 2020, 09:00 | Energetik Chvaletice | - | Sokol Dolní Újezd | Sobotka V. |
14. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
54 | 13. 12. 2020, 14:00 | Slovan Moravská Třebová | - | VK Litomyšl | Maťátko V. | ||
55 | 13. 12. 2020, 14:00 | TJ Svitavy | - | VK Choceň | Hübl F. | ||
56 | 13. 12. 2020, 13:00 | Energetik Chvaletice | - | Sokol Dolní Újezd | Sobotka V. |
15. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
58 | 10. 1. 2021, 10:00 | Energetik Chvaletice | - | VK Choceň | Sobotka V. | ||
59 | 10. 1. 2021, 10:00 | TJ Svitavy | - | VK Litomyšl | Maťátko V. | ||
60 | 10. 1. 2021, 10:00 | Slovan Moravská Třebová | - | Sokol Česká Třebová | Hübl F. |
16. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
62 | 10. 1. 2021, 14:00 | Energetik Chvaletice | - | VK Choceň | Sobotka V. | ||
63 | 10. 1. 2021, 14:00 | TJ Svitavy | - | VK Litomyšl | Maťátko V. | ||
64 | 10. 1. 2021, 14:00 | Slovan Moravská Třebová | - | Sokol Česká Třebová | Hübl F. |
17. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
66 | 24. 1. 2021, 10:00 | Sokol Česká Třebová | - | TJ Svitavy | Hübl F. | ||
67 | 24. 1. 2021, 10:00 | VK Litomyšl | - | Energetik Chvaletice | Slezák V. | ||
68 | 24. 1. 2021, 10:00 | VK Choceň | - | Sokol Dolní Újezd | Solař J. |
18. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
70 | 24. 1. 2021, 14:00 | Sokol Česká Třebová | - | TJ Svitavy | Hübl F. | ||
71 | 24. 1. 2021, 14:00 | VK Litomyšl | - | Energetik Chvaletice | Slezák V. | ||
72 | 24. 1. 2021, 14:00 | VK Choceň | - | Sokol Dolní Újezd | Solař J. |
19. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
74 | 7. 2. 2021, 10:00 | Sokol Dolní Újezd | - | VK Litomyšl | Kučera P. | ||
75 | 7. 2. 2021, 10:00 | Energetik Chvaletice | - | Sokol Česká Třebová | Sobotka V. | ||
76 | 7. 2. 2021, 10:00 | TJ Svitavy | - | Slovan Moravská Třebová | Kvídera M. |
20. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
78 | 7. 2. 2021, 14:00 | Sokol Dolní Újezd | - | VK Litomyšl | Kučera P. | ||
79 | 7. 2. 2021, 14:00 | Energetik Chvaletice | - | Sokol Česká Třebová | Sobotka V. | ||
80 | 7. 2. 2021, 14:00 | TJ Svitavy | - | Slovan Moravská Třebová | Kvídera M. |
21. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
82 | 28. 2. 2021, 10:00 | Slovan Moravská Třebová | - | Energetik Chvaletice | Rejman Z. | ||
83 | 28. 2. 2021, 10:00 | Sokol Česká Třebová | - | Sokol Dolní Újezd | Slezák V. | ||
84 | 28. 2. 2021, 10:00 | VK Litomyšl | - | VK Choceň | Kaštánek A. |
22. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
86 | 28. 2. 2021, 14:00 | Slovan Moravská Třebová | - | Energetik Chvaletice | Rejman Z. | ||
87 | 28. 2. 2021, 14:00 | Sokol Česká Třebová | - | Sokol Dolní Újezd | Slezák V. | ||
88 | 28. 2. 2021, 14:00 | VK Litomyšl | - | VK Choceň | Kaštánek A. |
23. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
90 | 7. 3. 2021, 10:00 | VK Choceň | - | Sokol Česká Třebová | Kostka M. | ||
91 | 7. 3. 2021, 10:00 | Sokol Dolní Újezd | - | Slovan Moravská Třebová | Slezák V. | ||
92 | 7. 3. 2021, 10:00 | Energetik Chvaletice | - | TJ Svitavy | Sobotka V. |
24. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
94 | 7. 3. 2021, 14:00 | VK Choceň | - | Sokol Česká Třebová | Kostka M. | ||
95 | 7. 3. 2021, 14:00 | Sokol Dolní Újezd | - | Slovan Moravská Třebová | Slezák V. | ||
96 | 7. 3. 2021, 14:00 | Energetik Chvaletice | - | TJ Svitavy | Sobotka V. |
25. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
98 | 14. 3. 2021, 10:00 | TJ Svitavy | - | Sokol Dolní Újezd | Hübl F. | ||
99 | 14. 3. 2021, 10:00 | Slovan Moravská Třebová | - | VK Choceň | Maťátko V. | ||
100 | 14. 3. 2021, 10:00 | Sokol Česká Třebová | - | VK Litomyšl | Rejman Z. |
26. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
102 | 14. 3. 2021, 14:00 | TJ Svitavy | - | Sokol Dolní Újezd | Hübl F. | ||
103 | 14. 3. 2021, 14:00 | Slovan Moravská Třebová | - | VK Choceň | Maťátko V. | ||
104 | 14. 3. 2021, 14:00 | Sokol Česká Třebová | - | VK Litomyšl | Rejman Z. |
27. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
106 | 21. 3. 2021, 10:00 | VK Litomyšl | - | Slovan Moravská Třebová | Kaštánek A. | ||
107 | 21. 3. 2021, 10:00 | VK Choceň | - | TJ Svitavy | Kučera P. | ||
108 | 21. 3. 2021, 10:00 | Sokol Dolní Újezd | - | Energetik Chvaletice | Vyhnálek M. |
28. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
110 | 21. 3. 2021, 14:00 | VK Litomyšl | - | Slovan Moravská Třebová | Kaštánek A. | ||
111 | 21. 3. 2021, 14:00 | VK Choceň | - | TJ Svitavy | Kučera P. | ||
112 | 21. 3. 2021, 14:00 | Sokol Dolní Újezd | - | Energetik Chvaletice | Vyhnálek M. |