Krajský přebor juniorky

4. kolo
TJ Svitavy-Sokol Česká Třebová
Energetik Chvaletice-VK Litomyšl
Sokol Dolní Újezd-VK Choceň
Příští kolo
VK Litomyšl-Sokol Dolní ÚjezdNE8.11.10:00
Sokol Česká Třebová3:1Energetik ChvaleticeNE11.10.10:00
Slovan Moravská Třebová-TJ SvitavyNE8.11.10:00
Tabulka Z V3 V2 P1 P0 S M B
1 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Geodézie Česká Třebová 2 2 0 0 0 6:1 172:114 6
2 Volejbalový klub Choceň, z.s. 2 2 0 0 0 6:1 173:128 6
3 TJ Energetik Chvaletice z.s. 4 0 0 0 4 2:12 242:345 0
4 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Dolní Újezd 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
5 Volejbalový klub Litomyšl, z.s. 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
6 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová, z.s. 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
7 TJ Svitavy, z.s. 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
kalendář skupiny
1. kolo
2 4. 10. 2020, 10:00 VK Choceň - Energetik Chvaletice 3:1 (16,-22,24,20)
3 28. 10. 2020, 16:00 VK Litomyšl - TJ Svitavy Maťátko V.
4 4. 10. 2020, 10:00 Sokol Česká Třebová - Slovan Moravská Třebová Hübl F.
2. kolo
6 4. 10. 2020, 14:00 VK Choceň - Energetik Chvaletice 3:0 (18,15,10)
7 28. 10. 2020, 18:00 VK Litomyšl - TJ Svitavy Maťátko V.
8 4. 10. 2020, 14:00 Sokol Česká Třebová - Slovan Moravská Třebová Hübl F.
3. kolo
10 25. 10. 2020, 10:00 TJ Svitavy - Sokol Česká Třebová Maťátko V.
11 25. 10. 2020, 09:00 Energetik Chvaletice - VK Litomyšl Slezák V.
12 25. 10. 2020, 10:00 Sokol Dolní Újezd - VK Choceň .
4. kolo
14 25. 10. 2020, 14:00 TJ Svitavy - Sokol Česká Třebová Maťátko V.
15 25. 10. 2020, 13:00 Energetik Chvaletice - VK Litomyšl Slezák V.
16 25. 10. 2020, 14:00 Sokol Dolní Újezd - VK Choceň .
5. kolo
18 8. 11. 2020, 10:00 VK Litomyšl - Sokol Dolní Újezd Kaštánek A.
19 11. 10. 2020, 10:00 Sokol Česká Třebová - Energetik Chvaletice 3:1 (17,9,-22,17)
20 8. 11. 2020, 10:00 Slovan Moravská Třebová - TJ Svitavy Hübl F.
6. kolo
22 8. 11. 2020, 14:00 VK Litomyšl - Sokol Dolní Újezd Kaštánek A.
23 11. 10. 2020, 13:00 Sokol Česká Třebová - Energetik Chvaletice 3:0 (10,16,20)
24 8. 11. 2020, 14:00 Slovan Moravská Třebová - TJ Svitavy Hübl F.
7. kolo
26 15. 11. 2020, 09:00 Energetik Chvaletice - Slovan Moravská Třebová Stehlík P.
27 15. 11. 2020, 10:00 Sokol Dolní Újezd - Sokol Česká Třebová Kučera P.
28 15. 11. 2020, 10:00 VK Choceň - VK Litomyšl Maťátko V.
8. kolo
30 15. 11. 2020, 13:00 Energetik Chvaletice - Slovan Moravská Třebová Stehlík P.
31 15. 11. 2020, 14:00 Sokol Dolní Újezd - Sokol Česká Třebová Kučera P.
32 15. 11. 2020, 14:00 VK Choceň - VK Litomyšl Maťátko V.
9. kolo
34 29. 11. 2020, 10:00 Sokol Česká Třebová - VK Choceň Maťátko V.
35 29. 11. 2020, 10:00 Slovan Moravská Třebová - Sokol Dolní Újezd Rejman Z.
36 29. 11. 2020, 10:00 TJ Svitavy - Energetik Chvaletice Hübl F.
10. kolo
38 29. 11. 2020, 14:00 Sokol Česká Třebová - VK Choceň Maťátko V.
39 29. 11. 2020, 14:00 Slovan Moravská Třebová - Sokol Dolní Újezd Rejman Z.
40 29. 11. 2020, 14:00 TJ Svitavy - Energetik Chvaletice Hübl F.
11. kolo
42 6. 12. 2020, 10:00 Sokol Dolní Újezd - TJ Svitavy Kučera P.
43 6. 12. 2020, 10:00 VK Choceň - Slovan Moravská Třebová Slezák V.
44 6. 12. 2020, 10:00 VK Litomyšl - Sokol Česká Třebová Solař J.
12. kolo
46 6. 12. 2020, 14:00 Sokol Dolní Újezd - TJ Svitavy Kučera P.
47 6. 12. 2020, 14:00 VK Choceň - Slovan Moravská Třebová Slezák V.
48 6. 12. 2020, 14:00 VK Litomyšl - Sokol Česká Třebová Solař J.
13. kolo
50 13. 12. 2020, 10:00 Slovan Moravská Třebová - VK Litomyšl Maťátko V.
51 13. 12. 2020, 10:00 TJ Svitavy - VK Choceň Hübl F.
52 13. 12. 2020, 09:00 Energetik Chvaletice - Sokol Dolní Újezd Sobotka V.
14. kolo
54 13. 12. 2020, 14:00 Slovan Moravská Třebová - VK Litomyšl Maťátko V.
55 13. 12. 2020, 14:00 TJ Svitavy - VK Choceň Hübl F.
56 13. 12. 2020, 13:00 Energetik Chvaletice - Sokol Dolní Újezd Sobotka V.
15. kolo
58 10. 1. 2021, 10:00 Energetik Chvaletice - VK Choceň Sobotka V.
59 10. 1. 2021, 10:00 TJ Svitavy - VK Litomyšl Maťátko V.
60 10. 1. 2021, 10:00 Slovan Moravská Třebová - Sokol Česká Třebová Hübl F.
16. kolo
62 10. 1. 2021, 14:00 Energetik Chvaletice - VK Choceň Sobotka V.
63 10. 1. 2021, 14:00 TJ Svitavy - VK Litomyšl Maťátko V.
64 10. 1. 2021, 14:00 Slovan Moravská Třebová - Sokol Česká Třebová Hübl F.
17. kolo
66 24. 1. 2021, 10:00 Sokol Česká Třebová - TJ Svitavy Hübl F.
67 24. 1. 2021, 10:00 VK Litomyšl - Energetik Chvaletice Slezák V.
68 24. 1. 2021, 10:00 VK Choceň - Sokol Dolní Újezd Solař J.
18. kolo
70 24. 1. 2021, 14:00 Sokol Česká Třebová - TJ Svitavy Hübl F.
71 24. 1. 2021, 14:00 VK Litomyšl - Energetik Chvaletice Slezák V.
72 24. 1. 2021, 14:00 VK Choceň - Sokol Dolní Újezd Solař J.
19. kolo
74 7. 2. 2021, 10:00 Sokol Dolní Újezd - VK Litomyšl Kučera P.
75 7. 2. 2021, 10:00 Energetik Chvaletice - Sokol Česká Třebová Sobotka V.
76 7. 2. 2021, 10:00 TJ Svitavy - Slovan Moravská Třebová Kvídera M.
20. kolo
78 7. 2. 2021, 14:00 Sokol Dolní Újezd - VK Litomyšl Kučera P.
79 7. 2. 2021, 14:00 Energetik Chvaletice - Sokol Česká Třebová Sobotka V.
80 7. 2. 2021, 14:00 TJ Svitavy - Slovan Moravská Třebová Kvídera M.
21. kolo
82 28. 2. 2021, 10:00 Slovan Moravská Třebová - Energetik Chvaletice Rejman Z.
83 28. 2. 2021, 10:00 Sokol Česká Třebová - Sokol Dolní Újezd Slezák V.
84 28. 2. 2021, 10:00 VK Litomyšl - VK Choceň Kaštánek A.
22. kolo
86 28. 2. 2021, 14:00 Slovan Moravská Třebová - Energetik Chvaletice Rejman Z.
87 28. 2. 2021, 14:00 Sokol Česká Třebová - Sokol Dolní Újezd Slezák V.
88 28. 2. 2021, 14:00 VK Litomyšl - VK Choceň Kaštánek A.
23. kolo
90 7. 3. 2021, 10:00 VK Choceň - Sokol Česká Třebová Kostka M.
91 7. 3. 2021, 10:00 Sokol Dolní Újezd - Slovan Moravská Třebová Slezák V.
92 7. 3. 2021, 10:00 Energetik Chvaletice - TJ Svitavy Sobotka V.
24. kolo
94 7. 3. 2021, 14:00 VK Choceň - Sokol Česká Třebová Kostka M.
95 7. 3. 2021, 14:00 Sokol Dolní Újezd - Slovan Moravská Třebová Slezák V.
96 7. 3. 2021, 14:00 Energetik Chvaletice - TJ Svitavy Sobotka V.
25. kolo
98 14. 3. 2021, 10:00 TJ Svitavy - Sokol Dolní Újezd Hübl F.
99 14. 3. 2021, 10:00 Slovan Moravská Třebová - VK Choceň Maťátko V.
100 14. 3. 2021, 10:00 Sokol Česká Třebová - VK Litomyšl Rejman Z.
26. kolo
102 14. 3. 2021, 14:00 TJ Svitavy - Sokol Dolní Újezd Hübl F.
103 14. 3. 2021, 14:00 Slovan Moravská Třebová - VK Choceň Maťátko V.
104 14. 3. 2021, 14:00 Sokol Česká Třebová - VK Litomyšl Rejman Z.
27. kolo
106 21. 3. 2021, 10:00 VK Litomyšl - Slovan Moravská Třebová Kaštánek A.
107 21. 3. 2021, 10:00 VK Choceň - TJ Svitavy Kučera P.
108 21. 3. 2021, 10:00 Sokol Dolní Újezd - Energetik Chvaletice Vyhnálek M.
28. kolo
110 21. 3. 2021, 14:00 VK Litomyšl - Slovan Moravská Třebová Kaštánek A.
111 21. 3. 2021, 14:00 VK Choceň - TJ Svitavy Kučera P.
112 21. 3. 2021, 14:00 Sokol Dolní Újezd - Energetik Chvaletice Vyhnálek M.
Vedoucí soutěže - Mgr. Marcela Sezemská, Vančurova 13, Svitavy, 568 02 ; TM 739 400 608 ; Email: marcela.sezemska@seznam.cz
© ČVS 2015-2018