5. kolo
Volejbalový klub Choceň, z.s. KKY-TJ Sokol Pardubice I.
TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd-TJ Spartak Polička, z.s. KKY
TJ Sokol Bezděkov, z.s. KKY-TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová
Volejbalový klub Choceň, z.s. KKY-TJ Sokol Pardubice I.
TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd-TJ Spartak Polička, z.s. KKY
TJ Sokol Bezděkov, z.s. KKY-TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová
Příští kolo
TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd-TJ Sokol Pardubice I.NE6.1.10:00
TJ Spartak Polička, z.s. KKY-TJ Slovan Moravská TřebováSO5.1.10:00
Volejbalový klub Choceň, z.s. KKY-TJ Sokol Bezděkov, z.s. KKYSO5.1.10:00
TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd-TJ Sokol Pardubice I.NE6.1.13:00
TJ Spartak Polička, z.s. KKY-TJ Slovan Moravská TřebováSO5.1.13:00
Volejbalový klub Choceň, z.s. KKY-TJ Sokol Bezděkov, z.s. KKYSO5.1.13:00
kalendář skupiny
Vedoucí soutěže Mgr. Ludmila Haraštová, Nádražní 648, Polička, 57201, tel. 731180433, e-mail: harasta.frantisek@tiscali.cz
1. kolo
1 30. 9. 2018, 10:00 TJ Sokol Pardubice I. - TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd Slezák V.
2 29. 9. 2018, 10:00 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová - TJ Spartak Polička, z.s. KKY Veselský J.
3 29. 9. 2018, 10:00 TJ Sokol Bezděkov, z.s. KKY - Volejbalový klub Choceň, z.s. KKY Vajrych P.
4 30. 9. 2018, 13:00 TJ Sokol Pardubice I. - TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd Slezák V.
5 29. 9. 2018, 13:00 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová - TJ Spartak Polička, z.s. KKY Veselský J.
6 29. 9. 2018, 13:00 TJ Sokol Bezděkov, z.s. KKY - Volejbalový klub Choceň, z.s. KKY Vajrych P.
2. kolo
7 2. 3. 2019, 10:00 TJ Sokol Pardubice I. - TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová Solař J.
8 6. 10. 2018, 10:00 TJ Sokol Bezděkov, z.s. KKY - TJ Spartak Polička, z.s. KKY .
9 7. 10. 2018, 10:00 Volejbalový klub Choceň, z.s. KKY - TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd Kučera P.
10 2. 3. 2019, 13:00 TJ Sokol Pardubice I. - TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová Solař J.
11 6. 10. 2018, 13:00 TJ Sokol Bezděkov, z.s. KKY - TJ Spartak Polička, z.s. KKY .
12 7. 10. 2018, 13:00 Volejbalový klub Choceň, z.s. KKY - TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd Kučera P.
3. kolo
13 3. 11. 2018, 10:00 TJ Spartak Polička, z.s. KKY - TJ Sokol Pardubice I. Harašta P.
14 4. 11. 2018, 10:00 TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd - TJ Sokol Bezděkov, z.s. KKY Hübl F.
15 3. 11. 2018, 10:00 Volejbalový klub Choceň, z.s. KKY - TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová Kvídera M.
16 3. 11. 2018, 13:00 TJ Spartak Polička, z.s. KKY - TJ Sokol Pardubice I. Harašta P.
17 4. 11. 2018, 13:00 TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd - TJ Sokol Bezděkov, z.s. KKY Hübl F.
18 3. 11. 2018, 13:00 Volejbalový klub Choceň, z.s. KKY - TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová Kvídera M.
4. kolo
19 24. 3. 2019, 10:00 TJ Sokol Pardubice I. - TJ Sokol Bezděkov, z.s. KKY Janyšková R.
20 11. 11. 2018, 10:00 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová - TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd Dostál L.
21 10. 11. 2018, 10:00 TJ Spartak Polička, z.s. KKY - Volejbalový klub Choceň, z.s. KKY Haraštová L.
22 24. 3. 2019, 13:00 TJ Sokol Pardubice I. - TJ Sokol Bezděkov, z.s. KKY Janyšková R.
23 11. 11. 2018, 13:00 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová - TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd Dostál L.
24 10. 11. 2018, 13:00 TJ Spartak Polička, z.s. KKY - Volejbalový klub Choceň, z.s. KKY Haraštová L.
5. kolo
25 1. 12. 2018, 10:00 Volejbalový klub Choceň, z.s. KKY - TJ Sokol Pardubice I. Dymáček V.
26 1. 12. 2018, 09:00 TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd - TJ Spartak Polička, z.s. KKY Rejman Z.
27 1. 12. 2018, 10:00 TJ Sokol Bezděkov, z.s. KKY - TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová Vajrych P.
28 1. 12. 2018, 13:00 Volejbalový klub Choceň, z.s. KKY - TJ Sokol Pardubice I. Dymáček V.
29 1. 12. 2018, 13:00 TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd - TJ Spartak Polička, z.s. KKY Rejman Z.
30 1. 12. 2018, 13:00 TJ Sokol Bezděkov, z.s. KKY - TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová Vajrych P.
6. kolo
31 6. 1. 2019, 10:00 TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd - TJ Sokol Pardubice I. Krátký M.
32 5. 1. 2019, 10:00 TJ Spartak Polička, z.s. KKY - TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová Harašta P.
33 5. 1. 2019, 10:00 Volejbalový klub Choceň, z.s. KKY - TJ Sokol Bezděkov, z.s. KKY Kaštánek A.
34 6. 1. 2019, 13:00 TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd - TJ Sokol Pardubice I. Krátký M.
35 5. 1. 2019, 13:00 TJ Spartak Polička, z.s. KKY - TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová Harašta P.
36 5. 1. 2019, 13:00 Volejbalový klub Choceň, z.s. KKY - TJ Sokol Bezděkov, z.s. KKY Kaštánek A.
7. kolo
37 6. 10. 2018, 10:00 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová - TJ Sokol Pardubice I. Dostál L.
38 12. 1. 2019, 10:00 TJ Spartak Polička, z.s. KKY - TJ Sokol Bezděkov, z.s. KKY Haraštová L.
39 20. 1. 2019, 10:00 TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd - Volejbalový klub Choceň, z.s. KKY Krátký M.
40 6. 10. 2018, 13:00 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová - TJ Sokol Pardubice I. Dostál L.
41 12. 1. 2019, 13:00 TJ Spartak Polička, z.s. KKY - TJ Sokol Bezděkov, z.s. KKY Haraštová L.
42 20. 1. 2019, 13:00 TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd - Volejbalový klub Choceň, z.s. KKY Krátký M.
8. kolo
43 16. 3. 2019, 10:00 TJ Sokol Pardubice I. - TJ Spartak Polička, z.s. KKY Stehlík P.
44 23. 2. 2019, 10:00 TJ Sokol Bezděkov, z.s. KKY - TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd Vajrych P.
45 24. 2. 2019, 10:00 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová - Volejbalový klub Choceň, z.s. KKY Dostál L.
46 16. 3. 2019, 13:00 TJ Sokol Pardubice I. - TJ Spartak Polička, z.s. KKY Stehlík P.
47 23. 2. 2019, 13:00 TJ Sokol Bezděkov, z.s. KKY - TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd Vajrych P.
48 24. 2. 2019, 13:00 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová - Volejbalový klub Choceň, z.s. KKY Dostál L.
9. kolo
49 10. 11. 2018, 10:00 TJ Sokol Bezděkov, z.s. KKY - TJ Sokol Pardubice I. Vajrych P.
50 24. 3. 2019, 10:00 TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd - TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová Veselský J.
51 23. 3. 2019, 10:00 Volejbalový klub Choceň, z.s. KKY - TJ Spartak Polička, z.s. KKY Solař J.
52 10. 11. 2018, 13:00 TJ Sokol Bezděkov, z.s. KKY - TJ Sokol Pardubice I. Vajrych P.
53 24. 3. 2019, 13:00 TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd - TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová Veselský J.
54 23. 3. 2019, 13:00 Volejbalový klub Choceň, z.s. KKY - TJ Spartak Polička, z.s. KKY Solař J.
10. kolo
55 7. 4. 2019, 10:00 TJ Sokol Pardubice I. - Volejbalový klub Choceň, z.s. KKY Slezák V.
56 6. 4. 2019, 10:00 TJ Spartak Polička, z.s. KKY - TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd Harašta P.
57 7. 4. 2019, 10:00 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová - TJ Sokol Bezděkov, z.s. KKY Dostál L.
58 7. 4. 2019, 13:00 TJ Sokol Pardubice I. - Volejbalový klub Choceň, z.s. KKY Slezák V.
59 6. 4. 2019, 13:00 TJ Spartak Polička, z.s. KKY - TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd Harašta P.
60 7. 4. 2019, 13:00 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová - TJ Sokol Bezděkov, z.s. KKY Dostál L.
© ČVS 2015-2018