Krajský přebor juniorky

6. kolo
VK Choceň-
VK Litomyšl-Sokol Dolní Újezd
Sokol Česká Třebová-Energetik Chvaletice
Slovan Moravská Třebová-TJ Svitavy
Příští kolo
-TJ SvitavyNE15.11.10:00
Energetik Chvaletice-Slovan Moravská TřebováNE15.11.9:00
Sokol Dolní Újezd-Sokol Česká TřebováNE15.11.10:00
VK Choceň-VK LitomyšlNE15.11.10:00
Tabulka Z V3 V2 P1 P0 S M B
1 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Dolní Újezd 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
2 Volejbalový klub Choceň, z.s. 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
3 Volejbalový klub Litomyšl, z.s. 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
4 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Geodézie Česká Třebová 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
5 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová, z.s. 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
6 TJ Svitavy, z.s. 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
7 TJ Energetik Chvaletice z.s. 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
kalendář skupiny
1. kolo
1 4. 10. 2020, 10:00 Sokol Dolní Újezd - Slezák V.
2 4. 10. 2020, 10:00 VK Choceň - Energetik Chvaletice Kostka M.
3 4. 10. 2020, 10:00 VK Litomyšl - TJ Svitavy Maťátko V.
4 4. 10. 2020, 10:00 Sokol Česká Třebová - Slovan Moravská Třebová Hübl F.
2. kolo
5 4. 10. 2020, 14:00 Sokol Dolní Újezd - Slezák V.
6 4. 10. 2020, 14:00 VK Choceň - Energetik Chvaletice Kostka M.
7 4. 10. 2020, 14:00 VK Litomyšl - TJ Svitavy Maťátko V.
8 4. 10. 2020, 14:00 Sokol Česká Třebová - Slovan Moravská Třebová Hübl F.
3. kolo
9 25. 10. 2020, 10:00 - Slovan Moravská Třebová .
10 25. 10. 2020, 10:00 TJ Svitavy - Sokol Česká Třebová Maťátko V.
11 25. 10. 2020, 09:00 Energetik Chvaletice - VK Litomyšl Slezák V.
12 25. 10. 2020, 10:00 Sokol Dolní Újezd - VK Choceň .
4. kolo
13 25. 10. 2020, 14:00 - Slovan Moravská Třebová .
14 25. 10. 2020, 14:00 TJ Svitavy - Sokol Česká Třebová Maťátko V.
15 25. 10. 2020, 13:00 Energetik Chvaletice - VK Litomyšl Slezák V.
16 25. 10. 2020, 14:00 Sokol Dolní Újezd - VK Choceň .
5. kolo
17 8. 11. 2020, 10:00 VK Choceň - Kostka M.
18 8. 11. 2020, 10:00 VK Litomyšl - Sokol Dolní Újezd Kaštánek A.
19 18. 10. 2020, 10:00 Sokol Česká Třebová - Energetik Chvaletice Rejman Z.
20 8. 11. 2020, 10:00 Slovan Moravská Třebová - TJ Svitavy Hübl F.
6. kolo
21 8. 11. 2020, 14:00 VK Choceň - Kostka M.
22 8. 11. 2020, 14:00 VK Litomyšl - Sokol Dolní Újezd Kaštánek A.
23 18. 10. 2020, 13:00 Sokol Česká Třebová - Energetik Chvaletice Rejman Z.
24 8. 11. 2020, 14:00 Slovan Moravská Třebová - TJ Svitavy Hübl F.
7. kolo
25 15. 11. 2020, 10:00 - TJ Svitavy .
26 15. 11. 2020, 09:00 Energetik Chvaletice - Slovan Moravská Třebová Stehlík P.
27 15. 11. 2020, 10:00 Sokol Dolní Újezd - Sokol Česká Třebová Kučera P.
28 15. 11. 2020, 10:00 VK Choceň - VK Litomyšl Maťátko V.
8. kolo
29 15. 11. 2020, 14:00 - TJ Svitavy .
30 15. 11. 2020, 13:00 Energetik Chvaletice - Slovan Moravská Třebová Stehlík P.
31 15. 11. 2020, 14:00 Sokol Dolní Újezd - Sokol Česká Třebová Kučera P.
32 15. 11. 2020, 14:00 VK Choceň - VK Litomyšl Maťátko V.
9. kolo
33 29. 11. 2020, 10:00 VK Litomyšl - Kaštánek A.
34 29. 11. 2020, 10:00 Sokol Česká Třebová - VK Choceň Maťátko V.
35 29. 11. 2020, 10:00 Slovan Moravská Třebová - Sokol Dolní Újezd Rejman Z.
36 29. 11. 2020, 10:00 TJ Svitavy - Energetik Chvaletice Hübl F.
10. kolo
37 29. 11. 2020, 14:00 VK Litomyšl - Kaštánek A.
38 29. 11. 2020, 14:00 Sokol Česká Třebová - VK Choceň Maťátko V.
39 29. 11. 2020, 14:00 Slovan Moravská Třebová - Sokol Dolní Újezd Rejman Z.
40 29. 11. 2020, 14:00 TJ Svitavy - Energetik Chvaletice Hübl F.
11. kolo
41 6. 12. 2020, 10:00 - Energetik Chvaletice .
42 6. 12. 2020, 10:00 Sokol Dolní Újezd - TJ Svitavy Kučera P.
43 6. 12. 2020, 10:00 VK Choceň - Slovan Moravská Třebová Slezák V.
44 6. 12. 2020, 10:00 VK Litomyšl - Sokol Česká Třebová Solař J.
12. kolo
45 6. 12. 2020, 14:00 - Energetik Chvaletice .
46 6. 12. 2020, 14:00 Sokol Dolní Újezd - TJ Svitavy Kučera P.
47 6. 12. 2020, 14:00 VK Choceň - Slovan Moravská Třebová Slezák V.
48 6. 12. 2020, 14:00 VK Litomyšl - Sokol Česká Třebová Solař J.
13. kolo
49 13. 12. 2020, 10:00 Sokol Česká Třebová - .
50 13. 12. 2020, 10:00 Slovan Moravská Třebová - VK Litomyšl Maťátko V.
51 13. 12. 2020, 10:00 TJ Svitavy - VK Choceň Hübl F.
52 13. 12. 2020, 09:00 Energetik Chvaletice - Sokol Dolní Újezd Sobotka V.
14. kolo
53 13. 12. 2020, 14:00 Sokol Česká Třebová - .
54 13. 12. 2020, 14:00 Slovan Moravská Třebová - VK Litomyšl Maťátko V.
55 13. 12. 2020, 14:00 TJ Svitavy - VK Choceň Hübl F.
56 13. 12. 2020, 13:00 Energetik Chvaletice - Sokol Dolní Újezd Sobotka V.
15. kolo
57 10. 1. 2021, 10:00 - Sokol Dolní Újezd .
58 10. 1. 2021, 10:00 Energetik Chvaletice - VK Choceň Sobotka V.
59 10. 1. 2021, 10:00 TJ Svitavy - VK Litomyšl Maťátko V.
60 10. 1. 2021, 10:00 Slovan Moravská Třebová - Sokol Česká Třebová Hübl F.
16. kolo
61 10. 1. 2021, 14:00 - Sokol Dolní Újezd .
62 10. 1. 2021, 14:00 Energetik Chvaletice - VK Choceň Sobotka V.
63 10. 1. 2021, 14:00 TJ Svitavy - VK Litomyšl Maťátko V.
64 10. 1. 2021, 14:00 Slovan Moravská Třebová - Sokol Česká Třebová Hübl F.
17. kolo
65 24. 1. 2021, 10:00 Slovan Moravská Třebová - Rejman Z.
66 24. 1. 2021, 10:00 Sokol Česká Třebová - TJ Svitavy Hübl F.
67 24. 1. 2021, 10:00 VK Litomyšl - Energetik Chvaletice Slezák V.
68 24. 1. 2021, 10:00 VK Choceň - Sokol Dolní Újezd Solař J.
18. kolo
69 24. 1. 2021, 14:00 Slovan Moravská Třebová - Rejman Z.
70 24. 1. 2021, 14:00 Sokol Česká Třebová - TJ Svitavy Hübl F.
71 24. 1. 2021, 14:00 VK Litomyšl - Energetik Chvaletice Slezák V.
72 24. 1. 2021, 14:00 VK Choceň - Sokol Dolní Újezd Solař J.
19. kolo
73 7. 2. 2021, 10:00 - VK Choceň .
74 7. 2. 2021, 10:00 Sokol Dolní Újezd - VK Litomyšl Kučera P.
75 7. 2. 2021, 10:00 Energetik Chvaletice - Sokol Česká Třebová Sobotka V.
76 7. 2. 2021, 10:00 TJ Svitavy - Slovan Moravská Třebová Kvídera M.
20. kolo
77 7. 2. 2021, 14:00 - VK Choceň .
78 7. 2. 2021, 14:00 Sokol Dolní Újezd - VK Litomyšl Kučera P.
79 7. 2. 2021, 14:00 Energetik Chvaletice - Sokol Česká Třebová Sobotka V.
80 7. 2. 2021, 14:00 TJ Svitavy - Slovan Moravská Třebová Kvídera M.
21. kolo
82 28. 2. 2021, 10:00 Slovan Moravská Třebová - Energetik Chvaletice Rejman Z.
83 28. 2. 2021, 10:00 Sokol Česká Třebová - Sokol Dolní Újezd Slezák V.
84 28. 2. 2021, 10:00 VK Litomyšl - VK Choceň Kaštánek A.
22. kolo
86 28. 2. 2021, 14:00 Slovan Moravská Třebová - Energetik Chvaletice Rejman Z.
87 28. 2. 2021, 14:00 Sokol Česká Třebová - Sokol Dolní Újezd Slezák V.
88 28. 2. 2021, 14:00 VK Litomyšl - VK Choceň Kaštánek A.
23. kolo
89 7. 3. 2021, 10:00 - VK Litomyšl .
90 7. 3. 2021, 10:00 VK Choceň - Sokol Česká Třebová Kostka M.
91 7. 3. 2021, 10:00 Sokol Dolní Újezd - Slovan Moravská Třebová Slezák V.
92 7. 3. 2021, 10:00 Energetik Chvaletice - TJ Svitavy Sobotka V.
24. kolo
93 7. 3. 2021, 14:00 - VK Litomyšl .
94 7. 3. 2021, 14:00 VK Choceň - Sokol Česká Třebová Kostka M.
95 7. 3. 2021, 14:00 Sokol Dolní Újezd - Slovan Moravská Třebová Slezák V.
96 7. 3. 2021, 14:00 Energetik Chvaletice - TJ Svitavy Sobotka V.
25. kolo
97 14. 3. 2021, 10:00 Energetik Chvaletice - Sobotka V.
98 14. 3. 2021, 10:00 TJ Svitavy - Sokol Dolní Újezd Hübl F.
99 14. 3. 2021, 10:00 Slovan Moravská Třebová - VK Choceň Maťátko V.
100 14. 3. 2021, 10:00 Sokol Česká Třebová - VK Litomyšl Rejman Z.
26. kolo
101 14. 3. 2021, 14:00 Energetik Chvaletice - Sobotka V.
102 14. 3. 2021, 14:00 TJ Svitavy - Sokol Dolní Újezd Hübl F.
103 14. 3. 2021, 14:00 Slovan Moravská Třebová - VK Choceň Maťátko V.
104 14. 3. 2021, 14:00 Sokol Česká Třebová - VK Litomyšl Rejman Z.
27. kolo
105 21. 3. 2021, 10:00 - Sokol Česká Třebová .
106 21. 3. 2021, 10:00 VK Litomyšl - Slovan Moravská Třebová Kaštánek A.
107 21. 3. 2021, 10:00 VK Choceň - TJ Svitavy Kučera P.
108 21. 3. 2021, 10:00 Sokol Dolní Újezd - Energetik Chvaletice Vyhnálek M.
28. kolo
109 21. 3. 2021, 14:00 - Sokol Česká Třebová .
110 21. 3. 2021, 14:00 VK Litomyšl - Slovan Moravská Třebová Kaštánek A.
111 21. 3. 2021, 14:00 VK Choceň - TJ Svitavy Kučera P.
112 21. 3. 2021, 14:00 Sokol Dolní Újezd - Energetik Chvaletice Vyhnálek M.
Vedoucí soutěže - Mgr. Marcela Sezemská, Vančurova 13, Svitavy, 568 02 ; TM 739 400 608 ; Email: marcela.sezemska@seznam.cz
© ČVS 2015-2018