9. kolo
TJ Sokol Bezděkov, z.s. KKY0:3TJ Sokol Pardubice I.(-7, -13, -10)
TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd-TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová
Volejbalový klub Choceň, z.s. KKY-TJ Spartak Polička, z.s. KKY
TJ Sokol Bezděkov, z.s. KKY0:3TJ Sokol Pardubice I.(-6, -9, -16)
TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd-TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová
Volejbalový klub Choceň, z.s. KKY-TJ Spartak Polička, z.s. KKY
Příští kolo
TJ Sokol Pardubice I.-Volejbalový klub Choceň, z.s. KKYNE7.4.10:00
TJ Spartak Polička, z.s. KKY-TJ Sokol Dolní ÚjezdSO6.4.10:00
TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová-TJ Sokol Bezděkov, z.s. KKYNE7.4.10:00
TJ Sokol Pardubice I.-Volejbalový klub Choceň, z.s. KKYNE7.4.13:00
TJ Spartak Polička, z.s. KKY-TJ Sokol Dolní ÚjezdSO6.4.13:00
TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová-TJ Sokol Bezděkov, z.s. KKYNE7.4.13:00
TabulkaZV3V2P1P0 SB
1 TJ Sokol Pardubice I.109100 30:329
2 TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd108002 24:624
3 TJ Spartak Polička, z.s. KKY84013 15:1213
4 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová84004 12:1312
5 Volejbalový klub Choceň, z.s. KKY102008 7:256
6 TJ Sokol Bezděkov, z.s. KKY1000010 1:300
Podrobná tabulka
kalendář skupiny
Vedoucí soutěže Mgr. Ludmila Haraštová, Nádražní 648, Polička, 57201, tel. 731180433, e-mail: harasta.frantisek@tiscali.cz
1. kolo
1 30. 9. 2018, 10:00 TJ Sokol Pardubice I. - TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd 3:0 (14,13,29)
2 29. 9. 2018, 10:00 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová - TJ Spartak Polička, z.s. KKY Veselský J.
3 29. 9. 2018, 10:00 TJ Sokol Bezděkov, z.s. KKY - Volejbalový klub Choceň, z.s. KKY 0:3 (-17,-12,-13)
4 30. 9. 2018, 13:00 TJ Sokol Pardubice I. - TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd 3:0 (19,24,23)
5 29. 9. 2018, 13:00 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová - TJ Spartak Polička, z.s. KKY Veselský J.
6 29. 9. 2018, 13:00 TJ Sokol Bezděkov, z.s. KKY - Volejbalový klub Choceň, z.s. KKY 1:3 (-19,10,-13,-12)
2. kolo
7 2. 3. 2019, 10:00 TJ Sokol Pardubice I. - TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová Solař J.
8 6. 10. 2018, 10:00 TJ Sokol Bezděkov, z.s. KKY - TJ Spartak Polička, z.s. KKY 0:3 (-6,-14,-9)
9 7. 10. 2018, 10:00 Volejbalový klub Choceň, z.s. KKY - TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd 0:3 (-9,-10,-14)
10 2. 3. 2019, 13:00 TJ Sokol Pardubice I. - TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová Solař J.
11 6. 10. 2018, 13:00 TJ Sokol Bezděkov, z.s. KKY - TJ Spartak Polička, z.s. KKY 0:3 (-11,-6,-9)
12 7. 10. 2018, 13:00 Volejbalový klub Choceň, z.s. KKY - TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd 0:3 (-11,-16,-21)
3. kolo
13 3. 11. 2018, 10:00 TJ Spartak Polička, z.s. KKY - TJ Sokol Pardubice I. 2:3 (-19,16,25,-20,-12)
14 4. 11. 2018, 10:00 TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd - TJ Sokol Bezděkov, z.s. KKY 3:0 (16,7,10)
15 3. 11. 2018, 10:00 Volejbalový klub Choceň, z.s. KKY - TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 0:3 (-12,-16,-20)
16 3. 11. 2018, 13:00 TJ Spartak Polička, z.s. KKY - TJ Sokol Pardubice I. 1:3 (23,-14,-18,-27)
17 4. 11. 2018, 13:00 TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd - TJ Sokol Bezděkov, z.s. KKY 3:0 (14,7,17)
18 3. 11. 2018, 13:00 Volejbalový klub Choceň, z.s. KKY - TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1:3 (-11,-20,23,-10)
4. kolo
19 24. 3. 2019, 10:00 TJ Sokol Pardubice I. - TJ Sokol Bezděkov, z.s. KKY Janyšková R.
20 11. 11. 2018, 10:00 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová - TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd 0:3 (-18,-22,-20)
21 10. 11. 2018, 10:00 TJ Spartak Polička, z.s. KKY - Volejbalový klub Choceň, z.s. KKY 3:0 (6,11,11)
22 24. 3. 2019, 13:00 TJ Sokol Pardubice I. - TJ Sokol Bezděkov, z.s. KKY Janyšková R.
23 11. 11. 2018, 13:00 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová - TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd 0:3 (-21,-21,-20)
24 10. 11. 2018, 13:00 TJ Spartak Polička, z.s. KKY - Volejbalový klub Choceň, z.s. KKY 3:0 (6,14,19)
5. kolo
25 1. 12. 2018, 10:00 Volejbalový klub Choceň, z.s. KKY - TJ Sokol Pardubice I. 0:3 (-15,-15,-10)
26 1. 12. 2018, 09:00 TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd - TJ Spartak Polička, z.s. KKY 3:0 (12,18,11)
27 1. 12. 2018, 10:00 TJ Sokol Bezděkov, z.s. KKY - TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 0:3 (-13,-14,-9)
28 1. 12. 2018, 13:00 Volejbalový klub Choceň, z.s. KKY - TJ Sokol Pardubice I. 0:3 (-7,-11,-13)
29 1. 12. 2018, 13:00 TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd - TJ Spartak Polička, z.s. KKY 3:0 (24,22,15)
30 1. 12. 2018, 13:00 TJ Sokol Bezděkov, z.s. KKY - TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 0:3 (-8,-18,-14)
6. kolo
31 6. 1. 2019, 10:00 TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd - TJ Sokol Pardubice I. Krátký M.
32 5. 1. 2019, 10:00 TJ Spartak Polička, z.s. KKY - TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová Harašta P.
33 5. 1. 2019, 10:00 Volejbalový klub Choceň, z.s. KKY - TJ Sokol Bezděkov, z.s. KKY Kaštánek A.
34 6. 1. 2019, 13:00 TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd - TJ Sokol Pardubice I. Krátký M.
35 5. 1. 2019, 13:00 TJ Spartak Polička, z.s. KKY - TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová Harašta P.
36 5. 1. 2019, 13:00 Volejbalový klub Choceň, z.s. KKY - TJ Sokol Bezděkov, z.s. KKY Kaštánek A.
7. kolo
37 6. 10. 2018, 10:00 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová - TJ Sokol Pardubice I. 0:3 (-9,-24,-25)
38 12. 1. 2019, 10:00 TJ Spartak Polička, z.s. KKY - TJ Sokol Bezděkov, z.s. KKY Harašta P.
39 20. 1. 2019, 10:00 TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd - Volejbalový klub Choceň, z.s. KKY Krátký M.
40 6. 10. 2018, 13:00 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová - TJ Sokol Pardubice I. 0:3 (-14,-22,-19)
41 12. 1. 2019, 13:00 TJ Spartak Polička, z.s. KKY - TJ Sokol Bezděkov, z.s. KKY Harašta P.
42 20. 1. 2019, 13:00 TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd - Volejbalový klub Choceň, z.s. KKY Krátký M.
8. kolo
43 16. 3. 2019, 10:00 TJ Sokol Pardubice I. - TJ Spartak Polička, z.s. KKY Stehlík P.
44 23. 2. 2019, 10:00 TJ Sokol Bezděkov, z.s. KKY - TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd Vajrych P.
45 24. 2. 2019, 10:00 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová - Volejbalový klub Choceň, z.s. KKY Dostál L.
46 16. 3. 2019, 13:00 TJ Sokol Pardubice I. - TJ Spartak Polička, z.s. KKY Stehlík P.
47 23. 2. 2019, 13:00 TJ Sokol Bezděkov, z.s. KKY - TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd Vajrych P.
48 24. 2. 2019, 13:00 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová - Volejbalový klub Choceň, z.s. KKY Dostál L.
9. kolo
49 10. 11. 2018, 10:00 TJ Sokol Bezděkov, z.s. KKY - TJ Sokol Pardubice I. 0:3 (-7,-13,-10)
50 24. 3. 2019, 10:00 TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd - TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová Veselský J.
51 23. 3. 2019, 10:00 Volejbalový klub Choceň, z.s. KKY - TJ Spartak Polička, z.s. KKY Solař J.
52 10. 11. 2018, 13:00 TJ Sokol Bezděkov, z.s. KKY - TJ Sokol Pardubice I. 0:3 (-6,-9,-16)
53 24. 3. 2019, 13:00 TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd - TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová Veselský J.
54 23. 3. 2019, 13:00 Volejbalový klub Choceň, z.s. KKY - TJ Spartak Polička, z.s. KKY Solař J.
10. kolo
55 7. 4. 2019, 10:00 TJ Sokol Pardubice I. - Volejbalový klub Choceň, z.s. KKY Slezák V.
56 6. 4. 2019, 10:00 TJ Spartak Polička, z.s. KKY - TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd Harašta P.
57 7. 4. 2019, 10:00 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová - TJ Sokol Bezděkov, z.s. KKY Dostál L.
58 7. 4. 2019, 13:00 TJ Sokol Pardubice I. - Volejbalový klub Choceň, z.s. KKY Slezák V.
59 6. 4. 2019, 13:00 TJ Spartak Polička, z.s. KKY - TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd Harašta P.
60 7. 4. 2019, 13:00 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová - TJ Sokol Bezděkov, z.s. KKY Dostál L.
© ČVS 2015-2018