Tabulka | Z | V3 | V2 | P1 | P0 | S | M | B | ||
1 | Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Dolní Újezd | 18 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 48:18 | 1512:1148 | 44 | |
2 | Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Pardubice I. | 16 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 46:10 | 1300:942 | 43 | |
3 | TJ Svitavy, z.s. | 18 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 37:28 | 1389:1230 | 32 | |
4 | TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová, z.s. | 18 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 30:32 | 1240:1319 | 25 | |
5 | Volejbalový klub Choceň, z.s. | 18 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 16:46 | 1145:1419 | 12 | |
6 | TJ Sokol Bezděkov, z.s. | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 5:48 | 772:1300 | 0 |
1. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 13. 10. 2019, 10:00 | Dolní Újezd | - | Sokol Pardubice I. | 3:2 (14,-15,16,-16,13) | ||
2 | 6. 10. 2019, 10:00 | TJ Svitavy | - | Sokol Bezděkov | 3:0 (3,6,13) | ||
3 | 6. 10. 2019, 10:00 | Slovan Moravská Třebová | - | VK Choceň | 3:0 (18,10,21) |
2. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 13. 10. 2019, 13:00 | Dolní Újezd | - | Sokol Pardubice I. | 0:3 (-17,-22,-12) | ||
5 | 6. 10. 2019, 13:00 | TJ Svitavy | - | Sokol Bezděkov | 3:0 (8,16,11) | ||
6 | 6. 10. 2019, 13:00 | Slovan Moravská Třebová | - | VK Choceň | 3:1 (16,20,-21,14) |
3. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 20. 10. 2019, 09:00 | Sokol Pardubice I. | - | VK Choceň | 3:0 (11,14,16) | ||
8 | 20. 10. 2019, 10:00 | Sokol Bezděkov | - | Slovan Moravská Třebová | 0:3 (-13,-18,-11) | ||
9 | 20. 10. 2019, 10:00 | Dolní Újezd | - | TJ Svitavy | 3:2 (-21,-20,6,11,13) |
4. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 20. 10. 2019, 13:00 | Sokol Pardubice I. | - | VK Choceň | 3:0 (16,15,16) | ||
11 | 20. 10. 2019, 13:00 | Sokol Bezděkov | - | Slovan Moravská Třebová | 0:3 (-24,-16,-7) | ||
12 | 20. 10. 2019, 13:00 | Dolní Újezd | - | TJ Svitavy | 3:2 (-25,15,21,-18,9) |
5. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 3. 11. 2019, 10:00 | TJ Svitavy | - | Sokol Pardubice I. | 0:3 (-14,-16,-22) | ||
14 | 3. 11. 2019, 10:00 | Slovan Moravská Třebová | - | Dolní Újezd | 0:3 (-15,-19,-19) | ||
15 | 3. 11. 2019, 10:00 | VK Choceň | - | Sokol Bezděkov | 3:1 (12,-20,8,22) |
6. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | 3. 11. 2019, 13:00 | TJ Svitavy | - | Sokol Pardubice I. | 2:3 (-24,20,12,-20,-7) | ||
17 | 3. 11. 2019, 13:00 | Slovan Moravská Třebová | - | Dolní Újezd | 1:3 (-21,20,-9,-20) | ||
18 | 3. 11. 2019, 13:00 | VK Choceň | - | Sokol Bezděkov | 3:1 (-16,14,8,10) |
7. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | 26. 10. 2019, 09:00 | Sokol Pardubice I. | - | Sokol Bezděkov | 3:0 (15,8,17) | ||
20 | 10. 11. 2019, 10:00 | Dolní Újezd | - | VK Choceň | 3:0 (12,9,15) | ||
21 | 10. 11. 2019, 10:00 | TJ Svitavy | - | Slovan Moravská Třebová | 3:2 (22,-23,10,-15,19) |
8. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | 26. 10. 2019, 13:00 | Sokol Pardubice I. | - | Sokol Bezděkov | 3:0 (11,7,18) | ||
23 | 10. 11. 2019, 13:00 | Dolní Újezd | - | VK Choceň | 3:0 (7,22,16) | ||
24 | 10. 11. 2019, 13:00 | TJ Svitavy | - | Slovan Moravská Třebová | 3:1 (7,23,-23,18) |
9. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | 8. 12. 2019, 10:00 | Slovan Moravská Třebová | - | Sokol Pardubice I. | 1:3 (-17,19,-8,-18) | ||
26 | 8. 12. 2019, 11:00 | VK Choceň | - | TJ Svitavy | 0:3 (-15,-20,-20) | ||
27 | 8. 12. 2019, 10:00 | Sokol Bezděkov | - | Dolní Újezd | 0:3 (-10,-8,-4) |
10. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 | 8. 12. 2019, 13:00 | Slovan Moravská Třebová | - | Sokol Pardubice I. | 0:3 (-18,-16,-21) | ||
29 | 8. 12. 2019, 13:00 | VK Choceň | - | TJ Svitavy | 0:3 (-23,-13,-19) | ||
30 | 8. 12. 2019, 13:00 | Sokol Bezděkov | - | Dolní Újezd | 0:3 (-9,-4,-12) |
11. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | 31. 1. 2020, 10:00 | Sokol Pardubice I. | - | Dolní Újezd | 2:3 (-14,-22,21,23,-10) | ||
32 | 12. 1. 2020, 10:00 | Sokol Bezděkov | - | TJ Svitavy | 0:3 (-8,-18,-9) | ||
33 | 12. 1. 2020, 10:00 | VK Choceň | - | Slovan Moravská Třebová | 0:3 (-20,-12,-17) |
12. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
34 | 31. 1. 2020, 13:00 | Sokol Pardubice I. | - | Dolní Újezd | 3:0 (18,15,23) | ||
35 | 12. 1. 2020, 13:00 | Sokol Bezděkov | - | TJ Svitavy | 0:3 (-17,-14,-19) | ||
36 | 12. 1. 2020, 13:00 | VK Choceň | - | Slovan Moravská Třebová | 0:3 (-21,-15,-20) |
13. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
37 | 19. 1. 2020, 10:00 | VK Choceň | - | Sokol Pardubice I. | 1:3 (-10,19,-20,-13) | ||
38 | 26. 1. 2020, 10:00 | Slovan Moravská Třebová | - | Sokol Bezděkov | 3:1 (18,16,-15,12) | ||
39 | 26. 1. 2020, 10:00 | TJ Svitavy | - | Dolní Újezd | 1:3 (-20,-18,20,-20) |
14. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
40 | 19. 1. 2020, 13:00 | VK Choceň | - | Sokol Pardubice I. | 0:3 (-15,-12,-15) | ||
41 | 26. 1. 2020, 13:00 | Slovan Moravská Třebová | - | Sokol Bezděkov | 3:0 (21,15,26) | ||
42 | 26. 1. 2020, 13:00 | TJ Svitavy | - | Dolní Újezd | 0:3 (-22,-25,-20) |
15. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
43 | 2. 2. 2020, 10:00 | Sokol Pardubice I. | - | TJ Svitavy | 3:0 (11,15,10) | ||
44 | 2. 2. 2020, 09:00 | Dolní Újezd | - | Slovan Moravská Třebová | 3:0 (17,15,6) | ||
45 | 2. 2. 2020, 10:00 | Sokol Bezděkov | - | VK Choceň | 1:3 (23,-20,-18,-21) |
16. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
46 | 2. 2. 2020, 13:00 | Sokol Pardubice I. | - | TJ Svitavy | 3:0 (20,22,2) | ||
47 | 2. 2. 2020, 11:00 | Dolní Újezd | - | Slovan Moravská Třebová | 3:0 (13,10,19) | ||
48 | 2. 2. 2020, 13:00 | Sokol Bezděkov | - | VK Choceň | 1:3 (22,-19,-20,-13) |
17. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
49 | 14. 3. 2020, 10:00 | Sokol Bezděkov | - | Sokol Pardubice I. | . | ||
50 | 3. 3. 2020, 18:00 | VK Choceň | - | Dolní Újezd | 1:3 (23,-19,-13,-21) | ||
51 | 8. 3. 2020, 10:00 | Slovan Moravská Třebová | - | TJ Svitavy | 1:3 (-11,22,-11,-9) |
18. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
52 | 14. 3. 2020, 13:00 | Sokol Bezděkov | - | Sokol Pardubice I. | . | ||
53 | 3. 3. 2020, 21:00 | VK Choceň | - | Dolní Újezd | 1:3 (21,-15,-10,-18) | ||
54 | 8. 3. 2020, 13:00 | Slovan Moravská Třebová | - | TJ Svitavy | 0:3 (-23,-8,-8) |
19. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 | 15. 3. 2020, 10:00 | Sokol Pardubice I. | - | Slovan Moravská Třebová | Solař J. | ||
56 | 22. 3. 2020, 10:00 | TJ Svitavy | - | VK Choceň | Sochor J. | ||
57 | 22. 3. 2020, 10:00 | Dolní Újezd | - | Sokol Bezděkov | Kučera P. |
20. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
58 | 15. 3. 2020, 13:00 | Sokol Pardubice I. | - | Slovan Moravská Třebová | Solař J. | ||
59 | 22. 3. 2020, 13:00 | TJ Svitavy | - | VK Choceň | Sochor J. | ||
60 | 22. 3. 2020, 13:00 | Dolní Újezd | - | Sokol Bezděkov | Kučera P. |