Krajský přebor kadetky

14. kolo
VK Choceň-
TJ Svitavy B-VK Litomyšl
Slovan Moravská Třebová-VK Vysoké Mýto
Sokol Česká Třebová-Orel Letohrad
Příští kolo
-Orel LetohradST30.11.0:00
Sokol Česká Třebová-VK Vysoké MýtoSO9.1.10:00
Slovan Moravská Třebová-VK LitomyšlSO9.1.10:00
TJ Svitavy B-VK ChoceňSO9.1.10:00
Tabulka Z V3 V2 P1 P0 S M B
1 Orel jednota Letohrad 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
2 Volejbalový klub Vysoké Mýto, z.s. 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
3 Volejbalový klub Litomyšl, z.s. 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
4 Volejbalový klub Choceň, z.s. 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
5 TJ Svitavy, z.s. 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
6 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová, z.s. 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
7 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Geodézie Česká Třebová 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
kalendář skupiny
1. kolo
1 3. 10. 2020, 10:00 Orel Letohrad - .
2 3. 10. 2020, 10:00 VK Vysoké Mýto - Sokol Česká Třebová Kvídera M.
3 3. 10. 2020, 10:00 VK Litomyšl - Slovan Moravská Třebová Slezák V.
4 3. 10. 2020, 10:00 VK Choceň - TJ Svitavy B .
2. kolo
6 3. 10. 2021, 14:00 VK Vysoké Mýto - Sokol Česká Třebová Kvídera M.
7 3. 10. 2020, 14:00 VK Litomyšl - Slovan Moravská Třebová Slezák V.
8 3. 10. 2020, 14:00 VK Choceň - TJ Svitavy B .
3. kolo
10 10. 10. 2020, 10:00 Slovan Moravská Třebová - VK Choceň Rejman Z.
11 10. 10. 2020, 10:00 Sokol Česká Třebová - VK Litomyšl Vyhnálek M.
12 10. 10. 2020, 10:00 Orel Letohrad - VK Vysoké Mýto Tipelt L.
4. kolo
14 10. 10. 2020, 14:00 Slovan Moravská Třebová - VK Choceň Rejman Z.
15 10. 10. 2020, 14:00 Sokol Česká Třebová - VK Litomyšl Vyhnálek M.
16 10. 10. 2020, 14:00 Orel Letohrad - VK Vysoké Mýto Tipelt L.
5. kolo
18 24. 10. 2020, 10:00 VK Litomyšl - Orel Letohrad .
19 24. 10. 2020, 10:00 VK Choceň - Sokol Česká Třebová Kučera P.
20 24. 10. 2020, 10:00 TJ Svitavy B - Slovan Moravská Třebová .
6. kolo
22 24. 10. 2020, 14:00 VK Litomyšl - Orel Letohrad .
23 24. 10. 2020, 14:00 VK Choceň - Sokol Česká Třebová Kučera P.
24 24. 10. 2020, 14:00 TJ Svitavy B - Slovan Moravská Třebová .
7. kolo
26 14. 11. 2020, 10:00 Sokol Česká Třebová - TJ Svitavy B Kaštánek A.
27 14. 11. 2020, 10:00 Orel Letohrad - VK Choceň Tipelt L.
28 14. 11. 2020, 10:00 VK Vysoké Mýto - VK Litomyšl Husák J.
8. kolo
30 14. 11. 2020, 14:00 Sokol Česká Třebová - TJ Svitavy B Kaštánek A.
31 14. 11. 2020, 14:00 Orel Letohrad - VK Choceň Tipelt L.
32 14. 11. 2020, 14:00 VK Vysoké Mýto - VK Litomyšl Husák J.
9. kolo
34 5. 12. 2020, 10:00 VK Choceň - VK Vysoké Mýto Slezák V.
35 5. 12. 2020, 10:00 TJ Svitavy B - Orel Letohrad Vyhnálek M.
36 5. 12. 2020, 10:00 Slovan Moravská Třebová - Sokol Česká Třebová Hübl F.
10. kolo
38 5. 12. 2020, 14:00 VK Choceň - VK Vysoké Mýto Slezák V.
39 5. 12. 2020, 14:00 TJ Svitavy B - Orel Letohrad Vyhnálek M.
40 5. 12. 2020, 14:00 Slovan Moravská Třebová - Sokol Česká Třebová Hübl F.
11. kolo
42 12. 12. 2020, 10:00 Orel Letohrad - Slovan Moravská Třebová Tipelt L.
43 12. 12. 2020, 10:00 VK Vysoké Mýto - TJ Svitavy B Solař J.
44 12. 12. 2020, 10:00 VK Litomyšl - VK Choceň Husák J.
12. kolo
46 12. 12. 2020, 14:00 Orel Letohrad - Slovan Moravská Třebová Tipelt L.
47 12. 12. 2020, 14:00 VK Vysoké Mýto - TJ Svitavy B Solař J.
48 12. 12. 2020, 14:00 VK Litomyšl - VK Choceň Husák J.
13. kolo
50 19. 12. 2020, 10:00 TJ Svitavy B - VK Litomyšl .
51 19. 12. 2020, 10:00 Slovan Moravská Třebová - VK Vysoké Mýto Hübl F.
52 19. 12. 2020, 10:00 Sokol Česká Třebová - Orel Letohrad Rejman Z.
14. kolo
54 19. 12. 2020, 14:00 TJ Svitavy B - VK Litomyšl .
55 19. 12. 2020, 14:00 Slovan Moravská Třebová - VK Vysoké Mýto Hübl F.
56 19. 12. 2020, 14:00 Sokol Česká Třebová - Orel Letohrad Rejman Z.
15. kolo
58 9. 1. 2021, 10:00 Sokol Česká Třebová - VK Vysoké Mýto Hübl F.
59 9. 1. 2021, 10:00 Slovan Moravská Třebová - VK Litomyšl Rejman Z.
60 9. 1. 2021, 10:00 TJ Svitavy B - VK Choceň .
16. kolo
62 9. 1. 2021, 14:00 Sokol Česká Třebová - VK Vysoké Mýto Hübl F.
63 9. 1. 2021, 14:00 Slovan Moravská Třebová - VK Litomyšl Rejman Z.
64 9. 1. 2021, 14:00 TJ Svitavy B - VK Choceň .
17. kolo
66 23. 1. 2021, 10:00 VK Choceň - Slovan Moravská Třebová Husák J.
67 23. 1. 2021, 10:00 VK Litomyšl - Sokol Česká Třebová Kvídera M.
68 23. 1. 2021, 10:00 VK Vysoké Mýto - Orel Letohrad Solař J.
18. kolo
70 23. 1. 2021, 14:00 VK Choceň - Slovan Moravská Třebová Husák J.
71 23. 1. 2021, 14:00 VK Litomyšl - Sokol Česká Třebová Kvídera M.
72 23. 1. 2021, 14:00 VK Vysoké Mýto - Orel Letohrad Solař J.
19. kolo
74 6. 2. 2021, 10:00 Orel Letohrad - VK Litomyšl Tipelt L.
75 6. 2. 2021, 10:00 Sokol Česká Třebová - VK Choceň Solař J.
76 6. 2. 2021, 10:00 Slovan Moravská Třebová - TJ Svitavy B .
20. kolo
78 6. 2. 2021, 14:00 Orel Letohrad - VK Litomyšl Tipelt L.
79 6. 2. 2021, 14:00 Sokol Česká Třebová - VK Choceň Solař J.
80 6. 2. 2021, 14:00 Slovan Moravská Třebová - TJ Svitavy B .
21. kolo
82 27. 2. 2021, 10:00 TJ Svitavy B - Sokol Česká Třebová Rejman Z.
83 27. 2. 2021, 10:00 VK Choceň - Orel Letohrad Slezák V.
84 27. 2. 2021, 10:00 VK Litomyšl - VK Vysoké Mýto Solař J.
22. kolo
86 27. 2. 2021, 14:00 TJ Svitavy B - Sokol Česká Třebová Rejman Z.
87 27. 2. 2021, 14:00 VK Choceň - Orel Letohrad Slezák V.
88 27. 2. 2021, 14:00 VK Litomyšl - VK Vysoké Mýto Solař J.
23. kolo
90 6. 3. 2021, 10:00 VK Vysoké Mýto - VK Choceň Vyhnálek M.
91 6. 3. 2021, 10:00 Orel Letohrad - TJ Svitavy B Tipelt L.
92 6. 3. 2021, 10:00 Sokol Česká Třebová - Slovan Moravská Třebová Fiala K.
24. kolo
94 6. 3. 2021, 14:00 VK Vysoké Mýto - VK Choceň Vyhnálek M.
95 6. 3. 2021, 14:00 Orel Letohrad - TJ Svitavy B Tipelt L.
96 6. 3. 2021, 14:00 Sokol Česká Třebová - Slovan Moravská Třebová Fiala K.
25. kolo
98 13. 3. 2021, 10:00 Slovan Moravská Třebová - Orel Letohrad Rejman Z.
99 13. 3. 2021, 10:00 TJ Svitavy B - VK Vysoké Mýto Kvídera M.
100 13. 3. 2021, 09:00 VK Choceň - VK Litomyšl Husák J.
26. kolo
102 13. 3. 2021, 14:00 Slovan Moravská Třebová - Orel Letohrad Rejman Z.
103 13. 3. 2021, 14:00 TJ Svitavy B - VK Vysoké Mýto Kvídera M.
104 13. 3. 2021, 13:00 VK Choceň - VK Litomyšl Husák J.
27. kolo
106 20. 3. 2021, 10:00 VK Litomyšl - TJ Svitavy B Kaštánek A.
107 20. 3. 2021, 10:00 VK Vysoké Mýto - Slovan Moravská Třebová Slezák V.
108 20. 3. 2021, 10:00 Orel Letohrad - Sokol Česká Třebová Tipelt L.
28. kolo
110 20. 3. 2021, 14:00 VK Litomyšl - TJ Svitavy B Kaštánek A.
111 20. 3. 2021, 14:00 VK Vysoké Mýto - Slovan Moravská Třebová Slezák V.
112 20. 3. 2021, 14:00 Orel Letohrad - Sokol Česká Třebová Tipelt L.
Vedoucí soutěže - Mgr. Marcela Sezemská, Vančurova 13, Svitavy, 568 02 ; TM 739 400 608 ; Email: marcela.sezemska@seznam.cz
© ČVS 2015-2018