KOLO
2. kolo
TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová, z.s.1:3TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd(-23, 20, -15, -20)
TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová, z.s.0:3TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd(-24, -21, -22)
TJ Svitavy3:1VK Litomyšl(22, 20, -18, 18)
TJ Svitavy1:3VK Litomyšl(-12, 22, -18, -18)
Příští kolo
TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd3:0VK LitomyšlNE17.12.10:00
TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd3:0VK LitomyšlNE17.12.13:00
TJ Svitavy3:0TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová, z.s.NE17.12.10:00
TJ Svitavy3:1TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová, z.s.NE17.12.13:00
TabulkaZV3V2P1P0 SB
1 TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd109001 27:527
2 VK Litomyšl106103 22:1220
3 TJ Svitavy104006 14:2012
4 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová, z.s.100019 4:301
Podrobná tabulka
kalendář skupiny
Vedoucí soutěže Mgr. Ludmila Haraštová, Nádražní 648, Polička, 57201, tel. 731180433, e-mail: harasta.frantisek@tiscali.cz
1. kolo
1 8. 10. 2017, 10:00 TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd - TJ Svitavy 3:0 (21,17,22)
2 8. 10. 2017, 13:00 TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd - TJ Svitavy 3:1 (-20,14,15,21)
3 8. 10. 2017, 10:00 VK Litomyšl - TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová, z.s. 3:0 (15,18,15)
4 8. 10. 2017, 13:00 VK Litomyšl - TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová, z.s. 3:0 (11,22,13)
2. kolo
5 22. 11. 2017, 17:00 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová, z.s. - TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd 1:3 (-23,20,-15,-20)
6 22. 11. 2017, 18:30 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová, z.s. - TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd 0:3 (-24,-21,-22)
7 26. 11. 2017, 10:00 TJ Svitavy - VK Litomyšl 3:1 (22,20,-18,18)
8 26. 11. 2017, 13:00 TJ Svitavy - VK Litomyšl 1:3 (-12,22,-18,-18)
3. kolo
9 17. 12. 2017, 10:00 TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd - VK Litomyšl 3:0 (14,22,23)
10 17. 12. 2017, 13:00 TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd - VK Litomyšl 3:0 (23,19,23)
11 17. 12. 2017, 10:00 TJ Svitavy - TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová, z.s. 3:0 (14,18,22)
12 17. 12. 2017, 13:00 TJ Svitavy - TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová, z.s. 3:1 (-17,8,18,20)
4. kolo
13 14. 1. 2018, 10:00 TJ Svitavy - TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd 3:0 (22,21,23)
14 14. 1. 2018, 13:00 TJ Svitavy - TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd 0:3 (-19,-16,-17)
15 19. 1. 2018, 17:00 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová, z.s. - VK Litomyšl 2:3 (28,14,-22,-25,-11)
16 19. 1. 2018, 19:00 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová, z.s. - VK Litomyšl 0:3 (-14,-16,-23)
5. kolo
17 28. 1. 2018, 09:00 TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd - TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová, z.s. 3:0 (16,12,22)
18 28. 1. 2018, 11:00 TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd - TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová, z.s. 3:0 (17,17,14)
19 4. 2. 2018, 10:00 VK Litomyšl - TJ Svitavy 3:0 (13,15,13)
20 4. 2. 2018, 13:00 VK Litomyšl - TJ Svitavy 3:0 (14,19,18)
6. kolo
21 4. 3. 2018, 10:00 VK Litomyšl - TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd Krátký M.
22 4. 3. 2018, 13:00 VK Litomyšl - TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd Krátký M.
23 4. 3. 2018, 10:00 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová, z.s. - TJ Svitavy Melicherová A.
24 4. 3. 2018, 13:00 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová, z.s. - TJ Svitavy Melicherová A.
© ČVS 2015