Krajský přebor kadeti

1. kolo
VK Vysoké Mýto-TJ Svitavy B
VO Lanškroun B-VK Litomyšl
Příští kolo
VK Vysoké Mýto-TJ Svitavy BNE13.9.13:00
VO Lanškroun B-VK LitomyšlNE13.9.13:00
Tabulka Z V3 V2 P1 P0 S M B
1 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Pardubice I. 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
2 Volejbalový klub Vysoké Mýto, z.s. 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
3 Volejbalový klub TJ Lanškroun, z.s. 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
4 Volejbalový klub Litomyšl, z.s. 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
5 TJ Svitavy, z.s. 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
kalendář skupiny
1. kolo
2 13. 9. 2020, 10:00 VK Vysoké Mýto - TJ Svitavy B Kaštánek A.
3 13. 9. 2020, 10:00 VO Lanškroun B - VK Litomyšl Fiala K.
2. kolo
5 13. 9. 2020, 13:00 VK Vysoké Mýto - TJ Svitavy B Kaštánek A.
6 13. 9. 2020, 13:00 VO Lanškroun B - VK Litomyšl Fiala K.
3. kolo
8 20. 9. 2020, 10:00 TJ Svitavy B - VO Lanškroun B Hübl F.
9 20. 9. 2020, 09:00 Sokol Pardubice I. - VK Vysoké Mýto Slezák V.
4. kolo
11 20. 9. 2020, 13:00 TJ Svitavy B - VO Lanškroun B Hübl F.
12 20. 9. 2020, 13:00 Sokol Pardubice I. - VK Vysoké Mýto Slezák V.
5. kolo
14 4. 10. 2020, 10:00 VO Lanškroun B - Sokol Pardubice I. Fiala K.
15 4. 10. 2020, 10:00 VK Litomyšl - TJ Svitavy B Kvídera M.
6. kolo
17 4. 10. 2020, 13:00 VO Lanškroun B - Sokol Pardubice I. Fiala K.
18 4. 10. 2020, 13:00 VK Litomyšl - TJ Svitavy B Kvídera M.
7. kolo
20 20. 12. 2020, 10:00 Sokol Pardubice I. - VK Litomyšl .
21 17. 10. 2020, 10:00 VK Vysoké Mýto - VO Lanškroun B Kučera P.
8. kolo
23 20. 12. 2020, 13:00 Sokol Pardubice I. - VK Litomyšl .
24 17. 10. 2020, 13:00 VK Vysoké Mýto - VO Lanškroun B Kučera P.
9. kolo
26 28. 10. 2020, 10:00 VK Litomyšl - VK Vysoké Mýto Kaštánek A.
27 28. 10. 2020, 10:00 TJ Svitavy B - Sokol Pardubice I. Maťátko V.
10. kolo
29 28. 10. 2020, 13:00 VK Litomyšl - VK Vysoké Mýto Kaštánek A.
30 28. 10. 2020, 13:00 TJ Svitavy B - Sokol Pardubice I. Maťátko V.
11. kolo
32 1. 11. 2020, 10:00 TJ Svitavy B - VK Vysoké Mýto Kučera P.
33 1. 11. 2020, 10:00 VK Litomyšl - VO Lanškroun B Kaštánek A.
12. kolo
35 1. 11. 2020, 13:00 TJ Svitavy B - VK Vysoké Mýto Kučera P.
36 1. 11. 2020, 13:00 VK Litomyšl - VO Lanškroun B Kaštánek A.
13. kolo
38 17. 11. 2020, 10:00 VO Lanškroun B - TJ Svitavy B Fiala K.
39 17. 11. 2020, 10:00 VK Vysoké Mýto - Sokol Pardubice I. Kučera P.
14. kolo
41 17. 11. 2020, 13:00 VO Lanškroun B - TJ Svitavy B Fiala K.
42 17. 11. 2020, 13:00 VK Vysoké Mýto - Sokol Pardubice I. Kučera P.
15. kolo
44 29. 11. 2020, 10:00 Sokol Pardubice I. - VO Lanškroun B .
45 29. 11. 2020, 10:00 TJ Svitavy B - VK Litomyšl Kvídera M.
16. kolo
47 29. 11. 2020, 13:00 Sokol Pardubice I. - VO Lanškroun B .
48 29. 11. 2020, 13:00 TJ Svitavy B - VK Litomyšl Kvídera M.
17. kolo
50 17. 10. 2020, 10:00 VK Litomyšl - Sokol Pardubice I. Maťátko V.
51 20. 12. 2020, 10:00 VO Lanškroun B - VK Vysoké Mýto Fiala K.
18. kolo
53 17. 10. 2020, 13:00 VK Litomyšl - Sokol Pardubice I. Maťátko V.
54 20. 12. 2020, 13:00 VO Lanškroun B - VK Vysoké Mýto Fiala K.
19. kolo
56 9. 1. 2021, 10:00 VK Vysoké Mýto - VK Litomyšl Kaštánek A.
57 9. 1. 2021, 09:00 Sokol Pardubice I. - TJ Svitavy B Sobotka V.
20. kolo
59 9. 1. 2021, 13:00 VK Vysoké Mýto - VK Litomyšl Kaštánek A.
60 9. 1. 2021, 13:00 Sokol Pardubice I. - TJ Svitavy B Sobotka V.
Vedoucí soutěže - Ing. Marek Meluzín, Kapitána Nálepky 1570/30, Svitavy, 568 02 ; TM 737 272 407 ; Email: marek.meluzin@westrock.com
© ČVS 2015-2018