Tabulka | Z | V3 | V2 | P1 | P0 | S | M | B | ||
1 | Volejbalový klub TJ Lanškroun, z.s. | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 16:4 | 483:334 | 15 | |
2 | TJ Svitavy, z.s. | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 16:4 | 472:356 | 15 | |
3 | Volejbalový klub Vysoké Mýto, z.s. | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6:6 | 253:244 | 6 | |
4 | Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Pardubice I. | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0:12 | 165:300 | 0 | |
5 | Volejbalový klub Litomyšl, z.s. | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0:12 | 161:300 | 0 |
1. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 13. 9. 2020, 10:00 | VK Vysoké Mýto | - | TJ Svitavy B | 0:3 (-22,-19,-11) | ||
3 | 13. 9. 2020, 10:00 | VO Lanškroun B | - | VK Litomyšl | 3:0 (12,12,12) |
2. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 13. 9. 2020, 13:00 | VK Vysoké Mýto | - | TJ Svitavy B | 0:3 (-19,-16,-16) | ||
6 | 13. 9. 2020, 13:00 | VO Lanškroun B | - | VK Litomyšl | 3:0 (22,17,16) |
3. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 20. 9. 2020, 10:00 | TJ Svitavy B | - | VO Lanškroun B | 3:1 (24,23,-20,19) | ||
9 | 20. 9. 2020, 09:00 | Sokol Pardubice I. | - | VK Vysoké Mýto | 0:3 (-21,-13,-18) |
4. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 20. 9. 2020, 13:00 | TJ Svitavy B | - | VO Lanškroun B | 1:3 (-19,-16,17,-16) | ||
12 | 20. 9. 2020, 13:00 | Sokol Pardubice I. | - | VK Vysoké Mýto | 0:3 (-14,-11,-17) |
5. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | 4. 10. 2020, 10:00 | VO Lanškroun B | - | Sokol Pardubice I. | 3:0 (8,18,11) | ||
15 | 4. 10. 2020, 10:00 | VK Litomyšl | - | TJ Svitavy B | 0:3 (-13,-8,-13) |
6. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 4. 10. 2020, 13:00 | VO Lanškroun B | - | Sokol Pardubice I. | 3:0 (15,11,8) | ||
18 | 4. 10. 2020, 13:00 | VK Litomyšl | - | TJ Svitavy B | 0:3 (-7,-19,-10) |
7. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | 20. 12. 2020, 10:00 | Sokol Pardubice I. | - | VK Litomyšl | . | ||
21 | 17. 10. 2020, 10:00 | VK Vysoké Mýto | - | VO Lanškroun B | . |
8. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | 20. 12. 2020, 13:00 | Sokol Pardubice I. | - | VK Litomyšl | . | ||
24 | 17. 10. 2020, 13:00 | VK Vysoké Mýto | - | VO Lanškroun B | . |
9. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 | 28. 10. 2020, 10:00 | VK Litomyšl | - | VK Vysoké Mýto | Kaštánek A. | ||
27 | 28. 10. 2020, 10:00 | TJ Svitavy B | - | Sokol Pardubice I. | Maťátko V. |
10. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 | 28. 10. 2020, 13:00 | VK Litomyšl | - | VK Vysoké Mýto | Kaštánek A. | ||
30 | 28. 10. 2020, 13:00 | TJ Svitavy B | - | Sokol Pardubice I. | Maťátko V. |
11. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
32 | 1. 11. 2020, 10:00 | TJ Svitavy B | - | VK Vysoké Mýto | Kučera P. | ||
33 | 1. 11. 2020, 10:00 | VK Litomyšl | - | VO Lanškroun B | Kaštánek A. |
12. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
35 | 1. 11. 2020, 13:00 | TJ Svitavy B | - | VK Vysoké Mýto | Kučera P. | ||
36 | 1. 11. 2020, 13:00 | VK Litomyšl | - | VO Lanškroun B | Kaštánek A. |
13. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
38 | 17. 11. 2020, 10:00 | VO Lanškroun B | - | TJ Svitavy B | Fiala K. | ||
39 | 17. 11. 2020, 10:00 | VK Vysoké Mýto | - | Sokol Pardubice I. | Kučera P. |
14. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
41 | 17. 11. 2020, 13:00 | VO Lanškroun B | - | TJ Svitavy B | Fiala K. | ||
42 | 17. 11. 2020, 13:00 | VK Vysoké Mýto | - | Sokol Pardubice I. | Kučera P. |
15. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
44 | 29. 11. 2020, 10:00 | Sokol Pardubice I. | - | VO Lanškroun B | . | ||
45 | 29. 11. 2020, 10:00 | TJ Svitavy B | - | VK Litomyšl | Kvídera M. |
16. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
47 | 29. 11. 2020, 13:00 | Sokol Pardubice I. | - | VO Lanškroun B | . | ||
48 | 29. 11. 2020, 13:00 | TJ Svitavy B | - | VK Litomyšl | Kvídera M. |
17. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
50 | 17. 10. 2020, 10:00 | VK Litomyšl | - | Sokol Pardubice I. | Maťátko V. | ||
51 | 20. 12. 2020, 10:00 | VO Lanškroun B | - | VK Vysoké Mýto | Fiala K. |
18. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
53 | 17. 10. 2020, 13:00 | VK Litomyšl | - | Sokol Pardubice I. | Maťátko V. | ||
54 | 20. 12. 2020, 13:00 | VO Lanškroun B | - | VK Vysoké Mýto | Fiala K. |
19. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
56 | 9. 1. 2021, 10:00 | VK Vysoké Mýto | - | VK Litomyšl | Kaštánek A. | ||
57 | 9. 1. 2021, 09:00 | Sokol Pardubice I. | - | TJ Svitavy B | Sobotka V. |
20. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
59 | 9. 1. 2021, 13:00 | VK Vysoké Mýto | - | VK Litomyšl | Kaštánek A. | ||
60 | 9. 1. 2021, 13:00 | Sokol Pardubice I. | - | TJ Svitavy B | Sobotka V. |