22. kolo
VK Litomyšl-SKO Hlinsko
Volejbal Červený Kostelec-TJ Sokol Kerhartice
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B-SK Rybník
Orel Letohrad -TJ Svitavy
TJ Sokol Pardubice I.-TJ Energetik Chvaletice
Příští kolo
SKO Hlinsko-TJ Sokol Pardubice I.NE27.1.10:00
TJ Energetik Chvaletice -Orel Letohrad SO26.1.11:00
TJ Svitavy-TJ Slavia Hradec Králové BNE27.1.10:00
SK Rybník-Volejbal Červený KostelecSO26.1.10:00
TJ Sokol Kerhartice-VK LitomyšlSO26.1.10:00
TabulkaZV3V2P1P0 SB
1 TJ Energetik Chvaletice 00000 0:00
2 TJ Sokol Pardubice I.00000 0:00
3 Orel Letohrad 00000 0:00
4 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B00000 0:00
5 Volejbal Červený Kostelec00000 0:00
6 VK Litomyšl00000 0:00
7 TJ Sokol Kerhartice00000 0:00
8 SK Rybník00000 0:00
9 TJ Svitavy00000 0:00
10 SKO Hlinsko00000 0:00
Podrobná tabulka
kalendář skupiny
Vedoucí soutěže - Jan Motl, U Potoka 765, Letohrad, 561 51 ; TM 604480933 ; Email: motl.jan@seznam.cz
1. kolo
1 13. 10. 2018, 11:00 TJ Energetik Chvaletice - SKO Hlinsko Motl J.
2 14. 10. 2018, 11:00 TJ Sokol Pardubice I. - TJ Svitavy Kvídera M.
3 13. 10. 2018, 10:00 Orel Letohrad - SK Rybník Hübl F.
4 13. 10. 2018, 10:00 TJ Sokol Kerhartice - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B Sochor J.
5 13. 10. 2018, 10:00 Volejbal Červený Kostelec - VK Litomyšl Kmoníček J.
2. kolo
6 13. 10. 2018, 15:00 TJ Energetik Chvaletice - SKO Hlinsko Motl J.
7 14. 10. 2018, 15:00 TJ Sokol Pardubice I. - TJ Svitavy Kvídera M.
8 13. 10. 2018, 13:00 Orel Letohrad - SK Rybník Hübl F.
9 13. 10. 2018, 13:00 TJ Sokol Kerhartice - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B Sochor J.
10 13. 10. 2018, 13:00 Volejbal Červený Kostelec - VK Litomyšl Kmoníček J.
3. kolo
11 21. 10. 2018, 10:00 SKO Hlinsko - VK Litomyšl Harašta F.
12 20. 10. 2018, 10:00 TJ Sokol Kerhartice - Volejbal Červený Kostelec Vyhnálek M.
13 21. 10. 2018, 10:00 SK Rybník - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B Rejman Z.
14 21. 10. 2018, 10:00 TJ Svitavy - Orel Letohrad Hübl F.
15 20. 10. 2018, 11:00 TJ Energetik Chvaletice - TJ Sokol Pardubice I. Sobotka V.
4. kolo
16 21. 10. 2018, 13:00 SKO Hlinsko - VK Litomyšl Harašta F.
17 20. 10. 2018, 13:00 TJ Sokol Kerhartice - Volejbal Červený Kostelec Vyhnálek M.
18 21. 10. 2018, 13:00 SK Rybník - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B Rejman Z.
19 21. 10. 2018, 13:00 TJ Svitavy - Orel Letohrad Hübl F.
20 20. 10. 2018, 15:00 TJ Energetik Chvaletice - TJ Sokol Pardubice I. Sobotka V.
5. kolo
21 27. 10. 2018, 11:00 TJ Sokol Pardubice I. - SKO Hlinsko Kvídera M.
22 27. 10. 2018, 10:00 Orel Letohrad - TJ Energetik Chvaletice Vyhnálek M.
23 28. 10. 2018, 10:00 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B - TJ Svitavy Vyhnánek M.
24 27. 10. 2018, 09:00 Volejbal Červený Kostelec - SK Rybník Anděl V.
25 27. 10. 2018, 10:00 VK Litomyšl - TJ Sokol Kerhartice Krátký M.
6. kolo
26 27. 10. 2018, 15:00 TJ Sokol Pardubice I. - SKO Hlinsko Kvídera M.
27 27. 10. 2018, 13:00 Orel Letohrad - TJ Energetik Chvaletice Vyhnálek M.
28 28. 10. 2018, 13:00 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B - TJ Svitavy Vyhnánek M.
29 27. 10. 2018, 13:00 Volejbal Červený Kostelec - SK Rybník Anděl V.
30 27. 10. 2018, 13:00 VK Litomyšl - TJ Sokol Kerhartice Krátký M.
7. kolo
31 4. 11. 2018, 10:00 SKO Hlinsko - TJ Sokol Kerhartice Kvídera M.
32 3. 11. 2018, 10:00 SK Rybník - VK Litomyšl NH: ul. Skalka 1858, Česká Třebová Rejman Z.
33 4. 11. 2018, 10:00 TJ Svitavy - Volejbal Červený Kostelec Krátký M.
34 3. 11. 2018, 11:00 TJ Energetik Chvaletice - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B Motl J.
35 4. 11. 2018, 11:00 TJ Sokol Pardubice I. - Orel Letohrad Solař J.
8. kolo
36 4. 11. 2018, 13:00 SKO Hlinsko - TJ Sokol Kerhartice Kvídera M.
37 3. 11. 2018, 13:00 SK Rybník - VK Litomyšl NH: ul. Skalka 1858, Česká Třebová Rejman Z.
38 4. 11. 2018, 13:00 TJ Svitavy - Volejbal Červený Kostelec Krátký M.
39 3. 11. 2018, 15:00 TJ Energetik Chvaletice - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B Motl J.
40 4. 11. 2018, 15:00 TJ Sokol Pardubice I. - Orel Letohrad Solař J.
9. kolo
41 10. 11. 2018, 10:00 Orel Letohrad - SKO Hlinsko Hübl F.
42 10. 11. 2018, 09:00 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B - TJ Sokol Pardubice I. Krulich P.
43 10. 11. 2018, 09:00 Volejbal Červený Kostelec - TJ Energetik Chvaletice Anděl V.
44 10. 11. 2018, 10:00 VK Litomyšl - TJ Svitavy Kučera P.
45 10. 11. 2018, 10:00 TJ Sokol Kerhartice - SK Rybník Rejman Z.
10. kolo
46 10. 11. 2018, 13:00 Orel Letohrad - SKO Hlinsko Hübl F.
47 10. 11. 2018, 13:00 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B - TJ Sokol Pardubice I. Krulich P.
48 10. 11. 2018, 13:00 Volejbal Červený Kostelec - TJ Energetik Chvaletice Kučera S.
49 10. 11. 2018, 13:00 VK Litomyšl - TJ Svitavy Kučera P.
50 10. 11. 2018, 13:00 TJ Sokol Kerhartice - SK Rybník Rejman Z.
11. kolo
51 18. 11. 2018, 10:00 SKO Hlinsko - SK Rybník Šámal L.
52 18. 11. 2018, 10:00 TJ Svitavy - TJ Sokol Kerhartice Krátký M.
53 17. 11. 2018, 11:00 TJ Energetik Chvaletice - VK Litomyšl Sobotka V.
54 18. 11. 2018, 11:00 TJ Sokol Pardubice I. - Volejbal Červený Kostelec Kvídera M.
55 17. 11. 2018, 10:00 Orel Letohrad - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B Hübl F.
12. kolo
56 18. 11. 2018, 13:00 SKO Hlinsko - SK Rybník Šámal L.
57 18. 11. 2018, 13:00 TJ Svitavy - TJ Sokol Kerhartice Krátký M.
58 17. 11. 2018, 15:00 TJ Energetik Chvaletice - VK Litomyšl Sobotka V.
59 18. 11. 2018, 15:00 TJ Sokol Pardubice I. - Volejbal Červený Kostelec Kvídera M.
60 17. 11. 2018, 13:00 Orel Letohrad - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B Hübl F.
13. kolo
61 25. 11. 2018, 10:00 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B - SKO Hlinsko Tomášek F.
62 24. 11. 2018, 09:00 Volejbal Červený Kostelec - Orel Letohrad Richtera P.
63 24. 11. 2018, 10:00 VK Litomyšl - TJ Sokol Pardubice I. Kaštánek A.
64 24. 11. 2018, 10:00 TJ Sokol Kerhartice - TJ Energetik Chvaletice Rejman Z.
65 25. 11. 2018, 10:00 SK Rybník - TJ Svitavy Hübl F.
14. kolo
66 25. 11. 2018, 13:00 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B - SKO Hlinsko Tomášek F.
67 24. 11. 2018, 13:00 Volejbal Červený Kostelec - Orel Letohrad Richtera P.
68 24. 11. 2018, 13:00 VK Litomyšl - TJ Sokol Pardubice I. Kaštánek A.
69 24. 11. 2018, 13:00 TJ Sokol Kerhartice - TJ Energetik Chvaletice Rejman Z.
70 25. 11. 2018, 13:00 SK Rybník - TJ Svitavy Hübl F.
15. kolo
71 2. 12. 2018, 10:00 SKO Hlinsko - TJ Svitavy Harašta F.
72 1. 12. 2018, 11:00 TJ Energetik Chvaletice - SK Rybník Šámal L.
73 1. 12. 2018, 11:00 TJ Sokol Pardubice I. - TJ Sokol Kerhartice Kaštánek A.
74 1. 12. 2018, 10:00 Orel Letohrad - VK Litomyšl Vyhnálek M.
75 1. 12. 2018, 10:00 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B - Volejbal Červený Kostelec Richtera P.
16. kolo
76 2. 12. 2018, 13:00 SKO Hlinsko - TJ Svitavy Harašta F.
77 1. 12. 2018, 15:00 TJ Energetik Chvaletice - SK Rybník Šámal L.
78 1. 12. 2018, 15:00 TJ Sokol Pardubice I. - TJ Sokol Kerhartice Kaštánek A.
79 1. 12. 2018, 13:00 Orel Letohrad - VK Litomyšl Vyhnálek M.
80 1. 12. 2018, 13:00 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B - Volejbal Červený Kostelec Richtera P.
17. kolo
81 8. 12. 2018, 10:00 Volejbal Červený Kostelec - SKO Hlinsko Vyhnánek M.
82 8. 12. 2018, 09:00 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B - VK Litomyšl Kučera S.
83 8. 12. 2018, 10:00 TJ Sokol Kerhartice - Orel Letohrad Sochor J.
84 9. 12. 2018, 10:00 SK Rybník - TJ Sokol Pardubice I. Kučera P.
85 9. 12. 2018, 10:00 TJ Svitavy - TJ Energetik Chvaletice Harašta F.
18. kolo
86 8. 12. 2018, 13:00 Volejbal Červený Kostelec - SKO Hlinsko Vyhnánek M.
87 8. 12. 2018, 13:00 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B - VK Litomyšl Kučera S.
88 8. 12. 2018, 13:00 TJ Sokol Kerhartice - Orel Letohrad Sochor J.
89 9. 12. 2018, 13:00 SK Rybník - TJ Sokol Pardubice I. Kučera P.
90 9. 12. 2018, 13:00 TJ Svitavy - TJ Energetik Chvaletice Harašta F.
19. kolo
91 13. 1. 2019, 10:00 SKO Hlinsko - TJ Energetik Chvaletice Kaštánek A.
92 12. 1. 2019, 10:00 TJ Svitavy - TJ Sokol Pardubice I. Dostál L.
93 13. 1. 2019, 10:00 SK Rybník - Orel Letohrad Husák J.
94 12. 1. 2019, 11:00 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B - TJ Sokol Kerhartice .
95 12. 1. 2019, 11:00 VK Litomyšl - Volejbal Červený Kostelec Pavlíček V.
20. kolo
96 13. 1. 2019, 13:00 SKO Hlinsko - TJ Energetik Chvaletice Kaštánek A.
97 12. 1. 2019, 13:00 TJ Svitavy - TJ Sokol Pardubice I. Dostál L.
98 13. 1. 2019, 13:00 SK Rybník - Orel Letohrad Husák J.
99 12. 1. 2019, 15:00 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B - TJ Sokol Kerhartice .
100 12. 1. 2019, 15:00 VK Litomyšl - Volejbal Červený Kostelec Pavlíček V.
21. kolo
101 19. 1. 2019, 10:00 VK Litomyšl - SKO Hlinsko Pavlíček V.
102 19. 1. 2019, 09:00 Volejbal Červený Kostelec - TJ Sokol Kerhartice Kučera P.
103 19. 1. 2019, 11:00 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B - SK Rybník .
104 19. 1. 2019, 10:00 Orel Letohrad - TJ Svitavy Vyhnálek M.
105 19. 1. 2019, 11:00 TJ Sokol Pardubice I. - TJ Energetik Chvaletice Kvídera M.
22. kolo
106 19. 1. 2019, 13:00 VK Litomyšl - SKO Hlinsko Pavlíček V.
107 19. 1. 2019, 13:00 Volejbal Červený Kostelec - TJ Sokol Kerhartice Husák J.
108 19. 1. 2019, 15:00 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B - SK Rybník .
109 19. 1. 2019, 13:00 Orel Letohrad - TJ Svitavy Vyhnálek M.
110 19. 1. 2019, 15:00 TJ Sokol Pardubice I. - TJ Energetik Chvaletice Kvídera M.
23. kolo
111 27. 1. 2019, 10:00 SKO Hlinsko - TJ Sokol Pardubice I. Kaštánek A.
112 26. 1. 2019, 11:00 TJ Energetik Chvaletice - Orel Letohrad Sobotka V.
113 27. 1. 2019, 10:00 TJ Svitavy - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B Dostál L.
114 26. 1. 2019, 10:00 SK Rybník - Volejbal Červený Kostelec NH: ul. Skalka 1858, Česká Třebová Rejman Z.
115 26. 1. 2019, 10:00 TJ Sokol Kerhartice - VK Litomyšl Sochor J.
24. kolo
116 27. 1. 2019, 13:00 SKO Hlinsko - TJ Sokol Pardubice I. Kaštánek A.
117 26. 1. 2019, 15:00 TJ Energetik Chvaletice - Orel Letohrad Sobotka V.
118 27. 1. 2019, 13:00 TJ Svitavy - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B Dostál L.
119 26. 1. 2019, 13:00 SK Rybník - Volejbal Červený Kostelec NH: ul. Skalka 1858, Česká Třebová Rejman Z.
120 26. 1. 2019, 13:00 TJ Sokol Kerhartice - VK Litomyšl Sochor J.
25. kolo
121 16. 2. 2019, 10:00 TJ Sokol Kerhartice - SKO Hlinsko Solař J.
122 16. 2. 2019, 10:00 VK Litomyšl - SK Rybník Pavlíček V.
123 16. 2. 2019, 10:00 Volejbal Červený Kostelec - TJ Svitavy .
124 16. 2. 2019, 10:00 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B - TJ Energetik Chvaletice .
125 16. 2. 2019, 10:00 Orel Letohrad - TJ Sokol Pardubice I. Vyhnálek M.
26. kolo
126 16. 2. 2019, 13:00 TJ Sokol Kerhartice - SKO Hlinsko Solař J.
127 16. 2. 2019, 13:00 VK Litomyšl - SK Rybník Pavlíček V.
128 16. 2. 2019, 13:00 Volejbal Červený Kostelec - TJ Svitavy .
129 16. 2. 2019, 13:00 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B - TJ Energetik Chvaletice .
130 16. 2. 2019, 13:00 Orel Letohrad - TJ Sokol Pardubice I. Vyhnálek M.
27. kolo
131 24. 2. 2019, 10:00 SKO Hlinsko - Orel Letohrad Kvídera M.
132 23. 2. 2019, 11:00 TJ Sokol Pardubice I. - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B Solař J.
133 23. 2. 2019, 11:00 TJ Energetik Chvaletice - Volejbal Červený Kostelec Motl J.
134 24. 2. 2019, 10:00 TJ Svitavy - VK Litomyšl Harašta F.
135 24. 2. 2019, 10:00 SK Rybník - TJ Sokol Kerhartice Kostka M.
28. kolo
136 24. 2. 2019, 13:00 SKO Hlinsko - Orel Letohrad Kvídera M.
137 23. 2. 2019, 15:00 TJ Sokol Pardubice I. - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B Solař J.
138 23. 2. 2019, 15:00 TJ Energetik Chvaletice - Volejbal Červený Kostelec Motl J.
139 24. 2. 2019, 13:00 TJ Svitavy - VK Litomyšl Harašta F.
140 24. 2. 2019, 13:00 SK Rybník - TJ Sokol Kerhartice Kostka M.
29. kolo
141 2. 3. 2019, 10:00 SK Rybník - SKO Hlinsko NH: ul. Skalka 1858, Česká Třebová Hübl F.
142 2. 3. 2019, 10:00 TJ Sokol Kerhartice - TJ Svitavy Rejman Z.
143 2. 3. 2019, 10:00 VK Litomyšl - TJ Energetik Chvaletice Pavlíček V.
144 2. 3. 2019, 10:00 Volejbal Červený Kostelec - TJ Sokol Pardubice I. .
145 2. 3. 2019, 09:00 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B - Orel Letohrad .
30. kolo
146 2. 3. 2019, 13:00 SK Rybník - SKO Hlinsko NH: ul. Skalka 1858, Česká Třebová Hübl F.
147 2. 3. 2019, 13:00 TJ Sokol Kerhartice - TJ Svitavy Rejman Z.
148 2. 3. 2019, 13:00 VK Litomyšl - TJ Energetik Chvaletice Pavlíček V.
149 2. 3. 2019, 13:00 Volejbal Červený Kostelec - TJ Sokol Pardubice I. .
150 2. 3. 2019, 13:00 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B - Orel Letohrad .
31. kolo
151 10. 3. 2019, 10:00 SKO Hlinsko - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B Krátký M.
152 9. 3. 2019, 10:00 Orel Letohrad - Volejbal Červený Kostelec Vyhnálek M.
153 9. 3. 2019, 11:00 TJ Sokol Pardubice I. - VK Litomyšl Solař J.
154 9. 3. 2019, 11:00 TJ Energetik Chvaletice - TJ Sokol Kerhartice Sobotka V.
155 10. 3. 2019, 10:00 TJ Svitavy - SK Rybník Pavlíček V.
32. kolo
156 10. 3. 2019, 13:00 SKO Hlinsko - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B Krátký M.
157 9. 3. 2019, 13:00 Orel Letohrad - Volejbal Červený Kostelec Vyhnálek M.
158 9. 3. 2019, 15:00 TJ Sokol Pardubice I. - VK Litomyšl Solař J.
159 9. 3. 2019, 15:00 TJ Energetik Chvaletice - TJ Sokol Kerhartice Sobotka V.
160 10. 3. 2019, 13:00 TJ Svitavy - SK Rybník Pavlíček V.
33. kolo
161 17. 3. 2019, 10:00 TJ Svitavy - SKO Hlinsko Dostál L.
162 16. 3. 2019, 10:00 SK Rybník - TJ Energetik Chvaletice Kvídera M.
163 16. 3. 2019, 10:00 TJ Sokol Kerhartice - TJ Sokol Pardubice I. Kučera P.
164 16. 3. 2019, 10:00 VK Litomyšl - Orel Letohrad Pavlíček V.
165 16. 3. 2019, 09:00 Volejbal Červený Kostelec - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B .
34. kolo
166 17. 3. 2019, 13:00 TJ Svitavy - SKO Hlinsko Dostál L.
167 16. 3. 2019, 13:00 SK Rybník - TJ Energetik Chvaletice Kvídera M.
168 16. 3. 2019, 13:00 TJ Sokol Kerhartice - TJ Sokol Pardubice I. Kučera P.
169 16. 3. 2019, 13:00 VK Litomyšl - Orel Letohrad Pavlíček V.
170 16. 3. 2019, 13:00 Volejbal Červený Kostelec - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B .
35. kolo
171 24. 3. 2019, 10:00 SKO Hlinsko - Volejbal Červený Kostelec Kvídera M.
172 23. 3. 2019, 10:00 VK Litomyšl - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B Krátký M.
173 23. 3. 2019, 10:00 Orel Letohrad - TJ Sokol Kerhartice Hübl F.
174 23. 3. 2019, 11:00 TJ Sokol Pardubice I. - SK Rybník Kaštánek A.
175 23. 3. 2019, 11:00 TJ Energetik Chvaletice - TJ Svitavy Motl J.
36. kolo
176 24. 3. 2019, 13:00 SKO Hlinsko - Volejbal Červený Kostelec Kvídera M.
177 23. 3. 2019, 13:00 VK Litomyšl - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B Krátký M.
178 23. 3. 2019, 13:00 Orel Letohrad - TJ Sokol Kerhartice Hübl F.
179 23. 3. 2019, 15:00 TJ Sokol Pardubice I. - SK Rybník Kaštánek A.
180 23. 3. 2019, 15:00 TJ Energetik Chvaletice - TJ Svitavy Motl J.
© ČVS 2015-2018