Krajský přebor žen I.třídy

26. kolo
Sokol Dolní Újezd-VK Litomyšl
Slovan Moravská Třebová-TJ Lanškroun
VK Choceň-TJ Chvaletice
Sokol Pardubice I.-TJ Svitavy
Příští kolo
VK Litomyšl-Sokol Pardubice I.SO28.11.9:00
TJ Svitavy-VK ChoceňSO13.3.10:00
TJ Chvaletice-Slovan Moravská TřebováSO13.3.9:00
TJ Lanškroun-Sokol Dolní ÚjezdNE14.3.9:00
Tabulka Z V3 V2 P1 P0 S M B
1 Volejbalový klub TJ Lanškroun, z.s. 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
2 TJ Energetik Chvaletice z.s. 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
3 TJ Svitavy, z.s. 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
4 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Pardubice I. 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
5 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová, z.s. 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
6 Volejbalový klub Litomyšl, z.s. 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
7 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Dolní Újezd 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
8 Volejbalový klub Choceň, z.s. 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
kalendář skupiny
1. kolo
1 18. 10. 2020, 10:00 TJ Lanškroun - VK Litomyšl Fiala K.
2 17. 10. 2020, 09:00 TJ Chvaletice - Sokol Dolní Újezd Stehlík P.
3 17. 10. 2020, 10:00 TJ Svitavy - Slovan Moravská Třebová Šámal L.
4 17. 10. 2020, 09:00 Sokol Pardubice I. - VK Choceň Solař J.
2. kolo
5 18. 10. 2020, 13:00 TJ Lanškroun - VK Litomyšl Fiala K.
6 17. 10. 2020, 13:00 TJ Chvaletice - Sokol Dolní Újezd Stehlík P.
7 17. 10. 2020, 13:00 TJ Svitavy - Slovan Moravská Třebová Šámal L.
8 17. 10. 2020, 13:00 Sokol Pardubice I. - VK Choceň Solař J.
3. kolo
9 24. 10. 2020, 09:00 VK Litomyšl - VK Choceň Slezák V.
10 24. 10. 2020, 10:00 Slovan Moravská Třebová - Sokol Pardubice I. Maťátko V.
11 24. 10. 2020, 10:00 Sokol Dolní Újezd - TJ Svitavy Kvídera M.
12 25. 10. 2020, 09:00 TJ Lanškroun - TJ Chvaletice Rejman Z.
4. kolo
13 24. 10. 2020, 13:00 VK Litomyšl - VK Choceň Slezák V.
14 24. 10. 2020, 13:00 Slovan Moravská Třebová - Sokol Pardubice I. Maťátko V.
15 24. 10. 2020, 13:00 Sokol Dolní Újezd - TJ Svitavy Kvídera M.
16 25. 10. 2020, 13:00 TJ Lanškroun - TJ Chvaletice Rejman Z.
5. kolo
17 31. 10. 2020, 09:00 TJ Chvaletice - VK Litomyšl Stehlík P.
18 31. 10. 2020, 10:00 TJ Svitavy - TJ Lanškroun Slezák V.
19 31. 10. 2020, 09:00 Sokol Pardubice I. - Sokol Dolní Újezd Kaštánek A.
20 31. 10. 2020, 10:00 VK Choceň - Slovan Moravská Třebová Husák J.
6. kolo
21 31. 10. 2020, 13:00 TJ Chvaletice - VK Litomyšl Stehlík P.
22 31. 10. 2020, 13:00 TJ Svitavy - TJ Lanškroun Slezák V.
23 31. 10. 2020, 13:00 Sokol Pardubice I. - Sokol Dolní Újezd Kaštánek A.
24 31. 10. 2020, 13:00 VK Choceň - Slovan Moravská Třebová Husák J.
7. kolo
25 7. 11. 2020, 09:00 VK Litomyšl - Slovan Moravská Třebová Slezák V.
26 7. 11. 2020, 10:00 Sokol Dolní Újezd - VK Choceň Rejman Z.
27 8. 11. 2020, 10:00 TJ Lanškroun - Sokol Pardubice I. Fiala K.
28 7. 11. 2020, 09:00 TJ Chvaletice - TJ Svitavy Stehlík P.
8. kolo
29 7. 11. 2020, 13:00 VK Litomyšl - Slovan Moravská Třebová Slezák V.
30 7. 11. 2020, 13:00 Sokol Dolní Újezd - VK Choceň Rejman Z.
31 8. 11. 2020, 13:00 TJ Lanškroun - Sokol Pardubice I. Fiala K.
32 7. 11. 2020, 13:00 TJ Chvaletice - TJ Svitavy Stehlík P.
9. kolo
33 14. 11. 2020, 10:00 TJ Svitavy - VK Litomyšl Pavlíček V.
34 14. 11. 2020, 10:00 Sokol Pardubice I. - TJ Chvaletice .
35 14. 11. 2020, 09:00 VK Choceň - TJ Lanškroun Slezák V.
36 14. 11. 2020, 10:00 Slovan Moravská Třebová - Sokol Dolní Újezd Vyhnálek M.
10. kolo
37 14. 11. 2020, 13:00 TJ Svitavy - VK Litomyšl Pavlíček V.
38 14. 11. 2020, 13:00 Sokol Pardubice I. - TJ Chvaletice .
39 14. 11. 2020, 13:00 VK Choceň - TJ Lanškroun Slezák V.
40 14. 11. 2020, 13:00 Slovan Moravská Třebová - Sokol Dolní Újezd Vyhnálek M.
11. kolo
41 6. 3. 2021, 09:00 VK Litomyšl - Sokol Dolní Újezd Vyhnálek M.
42 22. 11. 2020, 10:00 TJ Lanškroun - Slovan Moravská Třebová Fiala K.
43 21. 11. 2020, 09:00 TJ Chvaletice - VK Choceň Stehlík P.
44 21. 11. 2020, 10:00 TJ Svitavy - Sokol Pardubice I. Hübl F.
12. kolo
45 6. 3. 2021, 13:00 VK Litomyšl - Sokol Dolní Újezd Vyhnálek M.
46 22. 11. 2020, 13:00 TJ Lanškroun - Slovan Moravská Třebová Fiala K.
47 21. 11. 2020, 13:00 TJ Chvaletice - VK Choceň Stehlík P.
48 21. 11. 2020, 13:00 TJ Svitavy - Sokol Pardubice I. Hübl F.
13. kolo
49 13. 3. 2021, 11:00 Sokol Pardubice I. - VK Litomyšl Kaštánek A.
50 28. 11. 2020, 09:00 VK Choceň - TJ Svitavy Husák J.
51 28. 11. 2020, 10:00 Slovan Moravská Třebová - TJ Chvaletice Rejman Z.
52 28. 11. 2020, 10:00 Sokol Dolní Újezd - TJ Lanškroun Pavlíček V.
14. kolo
53 13. 3. 2021, 15:00 Sokol Pardubice I. - VK Litomyšl Kaštánek A.
54 28. 11. 2020, 13:00 VK Choceň - TJ Svitavy Husák J.
55 28. 11. 2020, 13:00 Slovan Moravská Třebová - TJ Chvaletice Rejman Z.
56 28. 11. 2020, 13:00 Sokol Dolní Újezd - TJ Lanškroun Pavlíček V.
15. kolo
57 16. 1. 2021, 09:00 VK Litomyšl - TJ Lanškroun Fiala K.
58 16. 1. 2021, 10:00 Sokol Dolní Újezd - TJ Chvaletice Slezák V.
59 16. 1. 2021, 10:00 Slovan Moravská Třebová - TJ Svitavy Maťátko V.
60 16. 1. 2021, 09:00 VK Choceň - Sokol Pardubice I. Solař J.
16. kolo
61 16. 1. 2021, 13:00 VK Litomyšl - TJ Lanškroun Fiala K.
62 16. 1. 2021, 13:00 Sokol Dolní Újezd - TJ Chvaletice Slezák V.
63 16. 1. 2021, 13:00 Slovan Moravská Třebová - TJ Svitavy Maťátko V.
64 16. 1. 2021, 13:00 VK Choceň - Sokol Pardubice I. Solař J.
17. kolo
65 23. 1. 2021, 09:00 VK Choceň - VK Litomyšl Kaštánek A.
66 23. 1. 2021, 09:00 Sokol Pardubice I. - Slovan Moravská Třebová Slezák V.
67 23. 1. 2021, 10:00 TJ Svitavy - Sokol Dolní Újezd Pavlíček V.
68 23. 1. 2021, 09:00 TJ Chvaletice - TJ Lanškroun Stehlík P.
18. kolo
69 23. 1. 2021, 13:00 VK Choceň - VK Litomyšl Kaštánek A.
70 23. 1. 2021, 13:00 Sokol Pardubice I. - Slovan Moravská Třebová Slezák V.
71 23. 1. 2021, 13:00 TJ Svitavy - Sokol Dolní Újezd Pavlíček V.
72 23. 1. 2021, 13:00 TJ Chvaletice - TJ Lanškroun Stehlík P.
19. kolo
73 6. 2. 2021, 09:00 VK Litomyšl - TJ Chvaletice Šámal L.
74 7. 2. 2021, 10:00 TJ Lanškroun - TJ Svitavy Fiala K.
75 6. 2. 2021, 10:00 Sokol Dolní Újezd - Sokol Pardubice I. Pavlíček V.
76 6. 2. 2021, 10:00 Slovan Moravská Třebová - VK Choceň Maťátko V.
20. kolo
77 6. 2. 2021, 13:00 VK Litomyšl - TJ Chvaletice Šámal L.
78 7. 2. 2021, 13:00 TJ Lanškroun - TJ Svitavy Fiala K.
79 6. 2. 2021, 13:00 Sokol Dolní Újezd - Sokol Pardubice I. Pavlíček V.
80 6. 2. 2021, 13:00 Slovan Moravská Třebová - VK Choceň Maťátko V.
21. kolo
81 13. 2. 2021, 10:00 Slovan Moravská Třebová - VK Litomyšl Hübl F.
82 13. 2. 2021, 09:00 VK Choceň - Sokol Dolní Újezd Sobotka V.
83 13. 2. 2021, 11:00 Sokol Pardubice I. - TJ Lanškroun Slezák V.
84 13. 2. 2021, 10:00 TJ Svitavy - TJ Chvaletice Pavlíček V.
22. kolo
85 13. 2. 2021, 13:00 Slovan Moravská Třebová - VK Litomyšl Hübl F.
86 13. 2. 2021, 13:00 VK Choceň - Sokol Dolní Újezd Sobotka V.
87 13. 2. 2021, 15:00 Sokol Pardubice I. - TJ Lanškroun Slezák V.
88 13. 2. 2021, 13:00 TJ Svitavy - TJ Chvaletice Pavlíček V.
23. kolo
89 27. 2. 2021, 09:00 VK Litomyšl - TJ Svitavy Kvídera M.
90 27. 2. 2021, 09:00 TJ Chvaletice - Sokol Pardubice I. Stehlík P.
91 28. 2. 2021, 10:00 TJ Lanškroun - VK Choceň Fiala K.
92 27. 2. 2021, 10:00 Sokol Dolní Újezd - Slovan Moravská Třebová .
24. kolo
93 27. 2. 2021, 13:00 VK Litomyšl - TJ Svitavy Kvídera M.
94 27. 2. 2021, 13:00 TJ Chvaletice - Sokol Pardubice I. Stehlík P.
95 28. 2. 2021, 13:00 TJ Lanškroun - VK Choceň Fiala K.
96 27. 2. 2021, 13:00 Sokol Dolní Újezd - Slovan Moravská Třebová .
25. kolo
97 21. 11. 2020, 10:00 Sokol Dolní Újezd - VK Litomyšl Pavlíček V.
98 6. 3. 2021, 10:00 Slovan Moravská Třebová - TJ Lanškroun Hübl F.
99 6. 3. 2021, 09:00 VK Choceň - TJ Chvaletice Sobotka V.
100 6. 3. 2021, 10:00 Sokol Pardubice I. - TJ Svitavy Solař J.
26. kolo
101 21. 11. 2020, 13:00 Sokol Dolní Újezd - VK Litomyšl Pavlíček V.
102 6. 3. 2021, 13:00 Slovan Moravská Třebová - TJ Lanškroun Hübl F.
103 6. 3. 2021, 13:00 VK Choceň - TJ Chvaletice Sobotka V.
104 6. 3. 2021, 13:00 Sokol Pardubice I. - TJ Svitavy Solař J.
27. kolo
105 28. 11. 2020, 09:00 VK Litomyšl - Sokol Pardubice I. Slezák V.
106 13. 3. 2021, 10:00 TJ Svitavy - VK Choceň Maťátko V.
107 13. 3. 2021, 09:00 TJ Chvaletice - Slovan Moravská Třebová Slezák V.
108 14. 3. 2021, 09:00 TJ Lanškroun - Sokol Dolní Újezd Fiala K.
28. kolo
109 28. 11. 2020, 13:00 VK Litomyšl - Sokol Pardubice I. Slezák V.
110 13. 3. 2021, 13:00 TJ Svitavy - VK Choceň Maťátko V.
111 13. 3. 2021, 13:00 TJ Chvaletice - Slovan Moravská Třebová Slezák V.
112 14. 3. 2021, 13:00 TJ Lanškroun - Sokol Dolní Újezd Fiala K.
Vedoucí soutěže - Jan Motl, U Potoka 765, Letohrad, 561 51 ; TM 604480933 ; Email: motl.jan@seznam.cz
© ČVS 2015-2018