30. kolo
Volejbalový klub Choceň-TJ Sokol Letovice
TJ Svitavy B-TJ Žichlínek
TJ Sokol Pardubice I.-Orel jednota Letohrad
VO TJ Lanškroun-USK Pardubice
TJ Energetik Chvaletice-TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd
Příští kolo
TJ Sokol Letovice-TJ Energetik ChvaleticeSO24.2.10:00
TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd-VO TJ LanškrounSO24.2.9:00
USK Pardubice-TJ Sokol Pardubice I.SO24.2.10:00
Orel jednota Letohrad-TJ Svitavy BSO24.2.9:00
TJ Žichlínek-Volejbalový klub ChoceňSO24.2.10:00
TabulkaZV3V2P1P0 SB
1 TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd1613300 48:1045
2 VO TJ Lanškroun169322 41:2035
3 Orel jednota Letohrad1610114 37:1933
4 TJ Žichlínek146224 29:2524
5 Volejbalový klub Choceň146134 28:2423
6 USK Pardubice166136 29:3223
7 TJ Sokol Letovice124305 23:2418
8 TJ Svitavy B1603310 20:459
9 TJ Sokol Pardubice I.1621112 16:429
10 TJ Energetik Chvaletice1620311 13:439
Podrobná tabulka
kalendář skupiny
Vedoucí soutěže - Jan Motl, U Potoka 765, Letohrad, 561 51 ; TM 604480933 ; mail: motl.jan@seznam.cz
1. kolo
1 21. 10. 2017, 09:00 Orel jednota Letohrad - TJ Sokol Letovice 2:3 (-22,11,-18,20,-8)
2 21. 10. 2017, 10:00 USK Pardubice - TJ Žichlínek 0:3 (-22,-21,-14)
3 22. 10. 2017, 10:00 TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd - Volejbalový klub Choceň 3:1 (-24,22,19,19)
4 21. 10. 2017, 10:00 TJ Energetik Chvaletice - TJ Svitavy B 3:0 (19,18,17)
5 22. 10. 2017, 10:00 VO TJ Lanškroun - TJ Sokol Pardubice I. 3:0 (15,22,17)
2. kolo
6 21. 10. 2017, 13:00 Orel jednota Letohrad - TJ Sokol Letovice 3:0 (13,25,21)
7 21. 10. 2017, 13:00 USK Pardubice - TJ Žichlínek 2:3 (23,-26,13,-28,-16)
8 22. 10. 2017, 13:00 TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd - Volejbalový klub Choceň 3:0 (17,14,18)
9 21. 10. 2017, 13:00 TJ Energetik Chvaletice - TJ Svitavy B 2:3 (-20,19,24,-19,-8)
10 22. 10. 2017, 13:00 VO TJ Lanškroun - TJ Sokol Pardubice I. 3:0 (15,11,17)
3. kolo
11 28. 10. 2017, 10:00 TJ Sokol Letovice - TJ Sokol Pardubice I. 3:1 (22,-25,13,22)
12 28. 10. 2017, 10:00 TJ Svitavy B - VO TJ Lanškroun 2:3 (-21,-23,23,20,-16)
13 29. 10. 2017, 10:00 Volejbalový klub Choceň - TJ Energetik Chvaletice 3:0 (23,19,14)
14 28. 10. 2017, 09:00 TJ Žichlínek - TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd 0:3 (-16,-11,-25)
15 28. 10. 2017, 09:00 Orel jednota Letohrad - USK Pardubice 3:0 (18,23,17)
4. kolo
16 28. 10. 2017, 13:00 TJ Sokol Letovice - TJ Sokol Pardubice I. 3:0 (18,13,17)
17 28. 10. 2017, 13:00 TJ Svitavy B - VO TJ Lanškroun 2:3 (23,-19,-18,18,-8)
18 29. 10. 2017, 13:00 Volejbalový klub Choceň - TJ Energetik Chvaletice 3:0 (14,17,25)
19 28. 10. 2017, 13:00 TJ Žichlínek - TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd 2:3 (18,-17,21,-12,-8)
20 28. 10. 2017, 13:00 Orel jednota Letohrad - USK Pardubice 3:1 (19,16,-18,20)
5. kolo
21 4. 11. 2017, 10:00 USK Pardubice - TJ Sokol Letovice 3:1 (19,15,-19,19)
22 4. 11. 2017, 09:00 TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd - Orel jednota Letohrad 3:1 (10,19,-22,18)
23 4. 11. 2017, 10:00 TJ Energetik Chvaletice - TJ Žichlínek 0:3 (-15,-19,-9)
24 5. 11. 2017, 10:00 VO TJ Lanškroun - Volejbalový klub Choceň 3:0 (14,14,15)
25 29. 10. 2017, 09:00 TJ Sokol Pardubice I. - TJ Svitavy B 3:2 (-14,-23,18,20,9)
6. kolo
26 4. 11. 2017, 13:00 USK Pardubice - TJ Sokol Letovice 2:3 (23,-21,-20,20,-10)
27 4. 11. 2017, 13:00 TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd - Orel jednota Letohrad 3:0 (23,21,12)
28 4. 11. 2017, 13:00 TJ Energetik Chvaletice - TJ Žichlínek 1:3 (23,-19,-9,-22)
29 5. 11. 2017, 13:00 VO TJ Lanškroun - Volejbalový klub Choceň 3:2 (-21,-19,14,15,11)
30 29. 10. 2017, 13:00 TJ Sokol Pardubice I. - TJ Svitavy B 3:1 (10,-16,22,20)
7. kolo
31 11. 11. 2017, 10:00 TJ Sokol Letovice - TJ Svitavy B 3:1 (16,-22,17,17)
32 12. 11. 2017, 10:00 Volejbalový klub Choceň - TJ Sokol Pardubice I. 3:0 (21,21,19)
33 11. 11. 2017, 09:00 TJ Žichlínek - VO TJ Lanškroun 1:3 (21,-17,-26,-18)
34 11. 11. 2017, 09:00 Orel jednota Letohrad - TJ Energetik Chvaletice 3:0 (21,14,15)
35 12. 11. 2017, 10:00 USK Pardubice - TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd 1:3 (21,-19,-22,-20)
8. kolo
36 11. 11. 2017, 13:00 TJ Sokol Letovice - TJ Svitavy B 3:1 (15,18,-20,20)
37 12. 11. 2017, 13:00 Volejbalový klub Choceň - TJ Sokol Pardubice I. 0:3 (-18,-23,-17)
38 11. 11. 2017, 13:00 TJ Žichlínek - VO TJ Lanškroun 0:3 (-14,-22,-12)
39 11. 11. 2017, 13:00 Orel jednota Letohrad - TJ Energetik Chvaletice 3:0 (8,23,17)
40 12. 11. 2017, 13:00 USK Pardubice - TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd 0:3 (-20,-22,-16)
9. kolo
41 18. 11. 2017, 10:00 TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd - TJ Sokol Letovice 3:0 (17,17,16)
42 18. 11. 2017, 10:00 TJ Energetik Chvaletice - USK Pardubice 0:3 (-21,-13,-18)
43 19. 11. 2017, 10:00 VO TJ Lanškroun - Orel jednota Letohrad 3:1 (19,22,-17,12)
44 19. 11. 2017, 10:00 TJ Sokol Pardubice I. - TJ Žichlínek 2:3 (23,-20,-16,14,-9)
45 18. 11. 2017, 10:00 TJ Svitavy B - Volejbalový klub Choceň 1:3 (-16,-13,15,-15)
10. kolo
46 18. 11. 2017, 13:00 TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd - TJ Sokol Letovice 3:0 (11,17,20)
47 18. 11. 2017, 13:00 TJ Energetik Chvaletice - USK Pardubice 2:3 (19,-22,18,-23,-8)
48 19. 11. 2017, 13:00 VO TJ Lanškroun - Orel jednota Letohrad 0:3 (-22,-20,-14)
49 19. 11. 2017, 13:00 TJ Sokol Pardubice I. - TJ Žichlínek 1:3 (-12,-22,19,-14)
50 18. 11. 2017, 13:00 TJ Svitavy B - Volejbalový klub Choceň 3:2 (24,-19,14,-23,11)
11. kolo
51 6. 1. 2018, 10:00 TJ Sokol Letovice - Volejbalový klub Choceň Dostál L.
52 26. 11. 2017, 09:00 TJ Žichlínek - TJ Svitavy B 3:0 (14,21,13)
53 10. 12. 2017, 09:00 Orel jednota Letohrad - TJ Sokol Pardubice I. 3:0 (18,19,16)
54 25. 11. 2017, 10:00 USK Pardubice - VO TJ Lanškroun 3:1 (20,-23,23,10)
55 25. 11. 2017, 10:00 TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd - TJ Energetik Chvaletice 3:0 (13,12,19)
12. kolo
56 6. 1. 2018, 13:00 TJ Sokol Letovice - Volejbalový klub Choceň Dostál L.
57 26. 11. 2017, 13:00 TJ Žichlínek - TJ Svitavy B 3:1 (16,-21,15,19)
58 10. 12. 2017, 13:00 Orel jednota Letohrad - TJ Sokol Pardubice I. 3:1 (-24,17,24,23)
59 25. 11. 2017, 13:00 USK Pardubice - VO TJ Lanškroun 0:3 (-24,-22,-21)
60 25. 11. 2017, 13:00 TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd - TJ Energetik Chvaletice 3:0 (12,15,16)
13. kolo
61 2. 12. 2017, 11:00 TJ Energetik Chvaletice - TJ Sokol Letovice 2:3 (-17,20,-19,19,-13)
62 3. 12. 2017, 10:00 VO TJ Lanškroun - TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd 2:3 (19,-22,23,-17,-9)
63 2. 12. 2017, 09:00 TJ Sokol Pardubice I. - USK Pardubice 1:3 (23,-22,-24,-20)
64 2. 12. 2017, 10:00 TJ Svitavy B - Orel jednota Letohrad 0:3 (-15,-21,-20)
65 3. 12. 2017, 10:00 Volejbalový klub Choceň - TJ Žichlínek 3:0 (14,12,21)
14. kolo
66 2. 12. 2017, 15:00 TJ Energetik Chvaletice - TJ Sokol Letovice 3:1 (19,-13,18,13)
67 3. 12. 2017, 13:00 VO TJ Lanškroun - TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd 2:3 (-13,23,17,-21,-12)
68 2. 12. 2017, 13:00 TJ Sokol Pardubice I. - USK Pardubice 0:3 (-19,-21,-18)
69 2. 12. 2017, 13:00 TJ Svitavy B - Orel jednota Letohrad 0:3 (-22,-20,-26)
70 3. 12. 2017, 13:00 Volejbalový klub Choceň - TJ Žichlínek 3:2 (21,-21,22,-21,8)
15. kolo
71 10. 3. 2018, 10:00 TJ Sokol Letovice - TJ Žichlínek Pavlíček V.
72 9. 12. 2017, 09:00 Orel jednota Letohrad - Volejbalový klub Choceň 3:2 (-25,22,-23,17,10)
73 9. 12. 2017, 10:00 USK Pardubice - TJ Svitavy B 3:0 (19,15,12)
74 9. 12. 2017, 10:00 TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd - TJ Sokol Pardubice I. 3:1 (16,21,-25,23)
75 9. 12. 2017, 10:00 TJ Energetik Chvaletice - VO TJ Lanškroun 0:3 (-19,-24,-14)
16. kolo
76 10. 3. 2018, 13:00 TJ Sokol Letovice - TJ Žichlínek Pavlíček V.
77 9. 12. 2017, 13:00 Orel jednota Letohrad - Volejbalový klub Choceň 0:3 (-23,-18,-20)
78 9. 12. 2017, 13:00 USK Pardubice - TJ Svitavy B 2:3 (-14,-23,6,23,-7)
79 9. 12. 2017, 13:00 TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd - TJ Sokol Pardubice I. 3:0 (19,23,12)
80 9. 12. 2017, 13:00 TJ Energetik Chvaletice - VO TJ Lanškroun 0:3 (-17,-11,-20)
17. kolo
81 17. 12. 2017, 10:00 VO TJ Lanškroun - TJ Sokol Letovice Fiala K.
82 16. 12. 2017, 09:00 TJ Sokol Pardubice I. - TJ Energetik Chvaletice Stehlík P.
83 16. 12. 2017, 10:00 TJ Svitavy B - TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd Dostál L.
84 17. 12. 2017, 10:00 Volejbalový klub Choceň - USK Pardubice Kaštánek A.
85 16. 12. 2017, 09:00 TJ Žichlínek - Orel jednota Letohrad Krátký M.
18. kolo
86 17. 12. 2017, 13:00 VO TJ Lanškroun - TJ Sokol Letovice Fiala K.
87 16. 12. 2017, 13:00 TJ Sokol Pardubice I. - TJ Energetik Chvaletice Stehlík P.
88 16. 12. 2017, 13:00 TJ Svitavy B - TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd Dostál L.
89 17. 12. 2017, 13:00 Volejbalový klub Choceň - USK Pardubice Kaštánek A.
90 16. 12. 2017, 13:00 TJ Žichlínek - Orel jednota Letohrad Krátký M.
19. kolo
91 13. 1. 2018, 09:00 TJ Sokol Letovice - Orel jednota Letohrad Veselský J.
92 13. 1. 2018, 10:00 TJ Žichlínek - USK Pardubice Dostál L.
93 13. 1. 2018, 10:00 Volejbalový klub Choceň - TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd Kaštánek A.
94 13. 1. 2018, 10:00 TJ Svitavy B - TJ Energetik Chvaletice Veselík J.
95 13. 1. 2018, 09:00 TJ Sokol Pardubice I. - VO TJ Lanškroun Sobotka V.
20. kolo
96 13. 1. 2018, 12:00 TJ Sokol Letovice - Orel jednota Letohrad Veselský J.
97 13. 1. 2018, 13:00 TJ Žichlínek - USK Pardubice Dostál L.
98 13. 1. 2018, 13:00 Volejbalový klub Choceň - TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd Kaštánek A.
99 13. 1. 2018, 13:00 TJ Svitavy B - TJ Energetik Chvaletice Veselík J.
100 13. 1. 2018, 13:00 TJ Sokol Pardubice I. - VO TJ Lanškroun Sobotka V.
21. kolo
101 21. 1. 2018, 09:00 TJ Sokol Pardubice I. - TJ Sokol Letovice Dymáček V.
102 21. 1. 2018, 10:00 VO TJ Lanškroun - TJ Svitavy B Fiala K.
103 20. 1. 2018, 09:00 TJ Energetik Chvaletice - Volejbalový klub Choceň Sobotka V.
104 20. 1. 2018, 09:00 TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd - TJ Žichlínek Frantová M.
105 20. 1. 2018, 10:00 USK Pardubice - Orel jednota Letohrad Bubák J.
22. kolo
106 21. 1. 2018, 13:00 TJ Sokol Pardubice I. - TJ Sokol Letovice Dymáček V.
107 21. 1. 2018, 13:00 VO TJ Lanškroun - TJ Svitavy B Fiala K.
108 20. 1. 2018, 13:00 TJ Energetik Chvaletice - Volejbalový klub Choceň Sobotka V.
109 20. 1. 2018, 13:00 TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd - TJ Žichlínek Frantová M.
110 20. 1. 2018, 13:00 USK Pardubice - Orel jednota Letohrad Bubák J.
23. kolo
111 27. 1. 2018, 10:00 TJ Sokol Letovice - USK Pardubice Veselský J.
112 27. 1. 2018, 09:00 Orel jednota Letohrad - TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd Vyhnálek M.
113 27. 1. 2018, 10:00 TJ Žichlínek - TJ Energetik Chvaletice Rejman Z.
114 28. 1. 2018, 10:00 Volejbalový klub Choceň - VO TJ Lanškroun Kaštánek A.
115 27. 1. 2018, 10:00 TJ Svitavy B - TJ Sokol Pardubice I. Dostál L.
24. kolo
116 27. 1. 2018, 13:00 TJ Sokol Letovice - USK Pardubice Veselský J.
117 27. 1. 2018, 13:00 Orel jednota Letohrad - TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd Vyhnálek M.
118 27. 1. 2018, 13:00 TJ Žichlínek - TJ Energetik Chvaletice Rejman Z.
119 28. 1. 2018, 13:00 Volejbalový klub Choceň - VO TJ Lanškroun Kaštánek A.
120 27. 1. 2018, 13:00 TJ Svitavy B - TJ Sokol Pardubice I. Dostál L.
25. kolo
121 3. 2. 2018, 10:00 TJ Svitavy B - TJ Sokol Letovice Veselský J.
122 3. 2. 2018, 09:00 TJ Sokol Pardubice I. - Volejbalový klub Choceň Sobotka V.
123 4. 2. 2018, 10:00 VO TJ Lanškroun - TJ Žichlínek Chrobáková A.
124 3. 2. 2018, 10:00 TJ Energetik Chvaletice - Orel jednota Letohrad Motl J.
125 3. 2. 2018, 10:00 TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd - USK Pardubice Veselík J.
26. kolo
126 3. 2. 2018, 13:00 TJ Svitavy B - TJ Sokol Letovice Veselský J.
127 3. 2. 2018, 13:00 TJ Sokol Pardubice I. - Volejbalový klub Choceň Sobotka V.
128 4. 2. 2018, 13:00 VO TJ Lanškroun - TJ Žichlínek Chrobáková A.
129 3. 2. 2018, 13:00 TJ Energetik Chvaletice - Orel jednota Letohrad Motl J.
130 3. 2. 2018, 13:00 TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd - USK Pardubice Veselík J.
27. kolo
131 10. 2. 2018, 10:00 TJ Sokol Letovice - TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd Pavlíček V.
132 10. 2. 2018, 10:00 USK Pardubice - TJ Energetik Chvaletice Kvídera M.
133 10. 2. 2018, 09:00 Orel jednota Letohrad - VO TJ Lanškroun Vyhnálek M.
134 10. 2. 2018, 10:00 TJ Žichlínek - TJ Sokol Pardubice I. Chrobáková A.
135 11. 2. 2018, 10:00 Volejbalový klub Choceň - TJ Svitavy B Sochor J.
28. kolo
136 10. 2. 2018, 13:00 TJ Sokol Letovice - TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd Pavlíček V.
137 10. 2. 2018, 13:00 USK Pardubice - TJ Energetik Chvaletice Kvídera M.
138 10. 2. 2018, 13:00 Orel jednota Letohrad - VO TJ Lanškroun Vyhnálek M.
139 10. 2. 2018, 13:00 TJ Žichlínek - TJ Sokol Pardubice I. Chrobáková A.
140 11. 2. 2018, 13:00 Volejbalový klub Choceň - TJ Svitavy B Sochor J.
29. kolo
141 18. 2. 2018, 10:00 Volejbalový klub Choceň - TJ Sokol Letovice Kaštánek A.
142 18. 2. 2018, 10:00 TJ Svitavy B - TJ Žichlínek Veselský J.
143 17. 2. 2018, 09:00 TJ Sokol Pardubice I. - Orel jednota Letohrad Solař J.
144 18. 2. 2018, 10:00 VO TJ Lanškroun - USK Pardubice Fiala K.
145 17. 2. 2018, 09:00 TJ Energetik Chvaletice - TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd Motl J.
30. kolo
146 18. 2. 2018, 13:00 Volejbalový klub Choceň - TJ Sokol Letovice Kaštánek A.
147 18. 2. 2018, 13:00 TJ Svitavy B - TJ Žichlínek Veselský J.
148 17. 2. 2018, 13:00 TJ Sokol Pardubice I. - Orel jednota Letohrad Solař J.
149 18. 2. 2018, 13:00 VO TJ Lanškroun - USK Pardubice Fiala K.
150 17. 2. 2018, 13:00 TJ Energetik Chvaletice - TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd Motl J.
31. kolo
151 24. 2. 2018, 10:00 TJ Sokol Letovice - TJ Energetik Chvaletice Sobotka V.
152 24. 2. 2018, 09:00 TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd - VO TJ Lanškroun Veselík J.
153 24. 2. 2018, 10:00 USK Pardubice - TJ Sokol Pardubice I. Solař J.
154 24. 2. 2018, 09:00 Orel jednota Letohrad - TJ Svitavy B Vyhnálek M.
155 24. 2. 2018, 10:00 TJ Žichlínek - Volejbalový klub Choceň Fiala K.
32. kolo
156 24. 2. 2018, 13:00 TJ Sokol Letovice - TJ Energetik Chvaletice Sobotka V.
157 24. 2. 2018, 13:00 TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd - VO TJ Lanškroun Veselík J.
158 24. 2. 2018, 13:00 USK Pardubice - TJ Sokol Pardubice I. Solař J.
159 24. 2. 2018, 13:00 Orel jednota Letohrad - TJ Svitavy B Vyhnálek M.
160 24. 2. 2018, 13:00 TJ Žichlínek - Volejbalový klub Choceň Fiala K.
33. kolo
161 3. 3. 2018, 10:00 TJ Žichlínek - TJ Sokol Letovice Dostál L.
162 4. 3. 2018, 10:00 Volejbalový klub Choceň - Orel jednota Letohrad Kučera P.
163 3. 3. 2018, 10:00 TJ Svitavy B - USK Pardubice Maťátko V.
164 4. 3. 2018, 09:00 TJ Sokol Pardubice I. - TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd Kaštánek A.
165 4. 3. 2018, 10:00 VO TJ Lanškroun - TJ Energetik Chvaletice Fiala K.
34. kolo
166 3. 3. 2018, 13:00 TJ Žichlínek - TJ Sokol Letovice Dostál L.
167 4. 3. 2018, 13:00 Volejbalový klub Choceň - Orel jednota Letohrad Kučera P.
168 3. 3. 2018, 13:00 TJ Svitavy B - USK Pardubice Maťátko V.
169 4. 3. 2018, 13:00 TJ Sokol Pardubice I. - TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd Kaštánek A.
170 4. 3. 2018, 13:00 VO TJ Lanškroun - TJ Energetik Chvaletice Fiala K.
35. kolo
171 24. 3. 2018, 10:00 TJ Sokol Letovice - VO TJ Lanškroun Veselský J.
172 24. 3. 2018, 09:00 TJ Energetik Chvaletice - TJ Sokol Pardubice I. Motl J.
173 24. 3. 2018, 09:00 TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd - TJ Svitavy B Krátký M.
174 24. 3. 2018, 10:00 USK Pardubice - Volejbalový klub Choceň Bubák J.
175 24. 3. 2018, 09:00 Orel jednota Letohrad - TJ Žichlínek Vyhnálek M.
36. kolo
176 24. 3. 2018, 13:00 TJ Sokol Letovice - VO TJ Lanškroun Veselský J.
177 24. 3. 2018, 13:00 TJ Energetik Chvaletice - TJ Sokol Pardubice I. Motl J.
178 24. 3. 2018, 13:00 TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd - TJ Svitavy B Krátký M.
179 24. 3. 2018, 13:00 USK Pardubice - Volejbalový klub Choceň Bubák J.
180 24. 3. 2018, 13:00 Orel jednota Letohrad - TJ Žichlínek Vyhnálek M.
© ČVS 2015