6. kolo
TJ Jiskra Holice1:3TJ Tesla Pardubice(-19, 19, -20, -14)
TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová B----
TJ Sokol Chrudim3:0TJ Sokol Nasavrky(16, 21, 18)
SK Spartak Slatiňany3:0ŽSK Třemošnice(10, 19, 15)
Příští kolo
TJ Tesla Pardubice-ŽSK TřemošniceSO22.9.10:00
TJ Sokol Nasavrky-SK Spartak SlatiňanyNE23.9.10:00
----TJ Sokol ChrudimSO22.9.10:00
TJ Jiskra Holice-TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová BSO22.9.10:00
TabulkaZV3V2P1P0 SB
1 TJ Sokol Chrudim65100 18:317
2 TJ Sokol Nasavrky63111 14:812
3 SK Spartak Slatiňany63102 13:1011
4 TJ Tesla Pardubice41012 7:104
5 TJ Jiskra Holice41012 6:104
6 ŽSK Třemošnice40004 1:120
7 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová B20002 0:60
Podrobná tabulka
kalendář skupiny
Vedoucí soutěže - Jan Motl, U Potoka 765, Letohrad, 561 51 ; TM 604480933 ; Email: motl.jan@seznam.cz
1. kolo
2 1. 9. 2018, 10:00 TJ Jiskra Holice - TJ Sokol Nasavrky 0:3 (-15,-20,-19)
3 20. 10. 2018, 10:00 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová B - ŽSK Třemošnice Veselský J.
4 1. 9. 2018, 10:00 TJ Sokol Chrudim - SK Spartak Slatiňany 3:1 (15,18,-20,20)
2. kolo
6 1. 9. 2018, 13:00 TJ Jiskra Holice - TJ Sokol Nasavrky 2:3 (31,22,-20,-16,-12)
7 20. 10. 2018, 13:00 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová B - ŽSK Třemošnice Veselský J.
8 1. 9. 2018, 13:00 TJ Sokol Chrudim - SK Spartak Slatiňany 3:0 (17,10,20)
3. kolo
9 8. 9. 2018, 10:00 TJ Tesla Pardubice - SK Spartak Slatiňany 1:3 (20,-23,-18,-19)
10 9. 9. 2018, 10:00 ŽSK Třemošnice - TJ Sokol Chrudim 0:3 (-16,-19,-5)
11 8. 9. 2018, 10:00 TJ Sokol Nasavrky - TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová B 3:0 (8,10,13)
4. kolo
13 8. 9. 2018, 13:00 TJ Tesla Pardubice - SK Spartak Slatiňany 2:3 (-14,23,23,-18,-14)
14 9. 9. 2018, 13:00 ŽSK Třemošnice - TJ Sokol Chrudim 0:3 (-16,-12,-16)
15 8. 9. 2018, 13:00 TJ Sokol Nasavrky - TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová B 3:0 (19,14,12)
5. kolo
17 15. 9. 2018, 10:00 TJ Jiskra Holice - TJ Tesla Pardubice 3:1 (13,14,-16,26)
19 15. 9. 2018, 10:00 TJ Sokol Chrudim - TJ Sokol Nasavrky 3:2 (-18,-17,15,23,11)
20 15. 9. 2018, 10:00 SK Spartak Slatiňany - ŽSK Třemošnice 3:1 (11,-19,14,16)
6. kolo
21 15. 9. 2018, 13:00 TJ Jiskra Holice - TJ Tesla Pardubice 1:3 (-19,19,-20,-14)
23 15. 9. 2018, 13:00 TJ Sokol Chrudim - TJ Sokol Nasavrky 3:0 (16,21,18)
24 15. 9. 2018, 13:00 SK Spartak Slatiňany - ŽSK Třemošnice 3:0 (10,19,15)
7. kolo
25 22. 9. 2018, 10:00 TJ Tesla Pardubice - ŽSK Třemošnice Sobotka V.
26 23. 9. 2018, 10:00 TJ Sokol Nasavrky - SK Spartak Slatiňany Pavlíček V.
28 22. 9. 2018, 10:00 TJ Jiskra Holice - TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová B Kaštánek A.
8. kolo
29 22. 9. 2018, 13:00 TJ Tesla Pardubice - ŽSK Třemošnice Sobotka V.
30 23. 9. 2018, 13:00 TJ Sokol Nasavrky - SK Spartak Slatiňany Pavlíček V.
32 22. 9. 2018, 13:00 TJ Jiskra Holice - TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová B Kaštánek A.
9. kolo
33 29. 9. 2018, 10:00 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová B - TJ Tesla Pardubice Dostál L.
34 1. 10. 2018, 17:00 TJ Jiskra Holice - TJ Sokol Chrudim Slezák V.
36 29. 9. 2018, 10:00 ŽSK Třemošnice - TJ Sokol Nasavrky Sobotka V.
10. kolo
37 29. 9. 2018, 13:00 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová B - TJ Tesla Pardubice Dostál L.
38 1. 10. 2018, 19:00 TJ Jiskra Holice - TJ Sokol Chrudim Slezák V.
40 29. 9. 2018, 13:00 ŽSK Třemošnice - TJ Sokol Nasavrky Sobotka V.
11. kolo
41 6. 10. 2018, 10:00 TJ Tesla Pardubice - TJ Sokol Nasavrky Janyšková R.
43 6. 10. 2018, 10:00 TJ Jiskra Holice - SK Spartak Slatiňany Zíma F.
44 7. 10. 2018, 10:00 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová B - TJ Sokol Chrudim Dostál L.
12. kolo
45 6. 10. 2018, 13:00 TJ Tesla Pardubice - TJ Sokol Nasavrky Janyšková R.
47 6. 10. 2018, 13:00 TJ Jiskra Holice - SK Spartak Slatiňany Zíma F.
48 7. 10. 2018, 13:00 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová B - TJ Sokol Chrudim Dostál L.
13. kolo
49 13. 10. 2018, 10:00 TJ Sokol Chrudim - TJ Tesla Pardubice Pavlíček V.
50 13. 10. 2018, 10:00 SK Spartak Slatiňany - TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová B Solař J.
51 13. 10. 2018, 10:00 ŽSK Třemošnice - TJ Jiskra Holice Sobotka V.
14. kolo
53 13. 10. 2018, 13:00 TJ Sokol Chrudim - TJ Tesla Pardubice Pavlíček V.
54 13. 10. 2018, 13:00 SK Spartak Slatiňany - TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová B Solař J.
55 13. 10. 2018, 13:00 ŽSK Třemošnice - TJ Jiskra Holice Sobotka V.
15. kolo
58 4. 5. 2019, 10:00 TJ Sokol Nasavrky - TJ Jiskra Holice Slezák V.
59 4. 5. 2019, 10:00 ŽSK Třemošnice - TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová B Stehlík P.
60 4. 5. 2019, 10:00 SK Spartak Slatiňany - TJ Sokol Chrudim Sobotka V.
16. kolo
62 4. 5. 2019, 13:00 TJ Sokol Nasavrky - TJ Jiskra Holice Slezák V.
63 4. 5. 2019, 13:00 ŽSK Třemošnice - TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová B Stehlík P.
64 4. 5. 2019, 13:00 SK Spartak Slatiňany - TJ Sokol Chrudim Sobotka V.
17. kolo
65 11. 5. 2019, 10:00 SK Spartak Slatiňany - TJ Tesla Pardubice Slezák V.
66 11. 5. 2019, 10:00 TJ Sokol Chrudim - ŽSK Třemošnice Kvídera M.
67 11. 5. 2019, 10:00 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová B - TJ Sokol Nasavrky Dostál L.
18. kolo
69 11. 5. 2019, 13:00 SK Spartak Slatiňany - TJ Tesla Pardubice Slezák V.
70 11. 5. 2019, 13:00 TJ Sokol Chrudim - ŽSK Třemošnice Kvídera M.
71 11. 5. 2019, 13:00 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová B - TJ Sokol Nasavrky Dostál L.
19. kolo
73 18. 5. 2019, 10:00 TJ Tesla Pardubice - TJ Jiskra Holice Solař J.
75 18. 5. 2019, 10:00 TJ Sokol Nasavrky - TJ Sokol Chrudim Pavlíček V.
76 18. 5. 2019, 10:00 ŽSK Třemošnice - SK Spartak Slatiňany Sobotka V.
20. kolo
77 18. 5. 2019, 13:00 TJ Tesla Pardubice - TJ Jiskra Holice Solař J.
79 18. 5. 2019, 13:00 TJ Sokol Nasavrky - TJ Sokol Chrudim Pavlíček V.
80 18. 5. 2019, 13:00 ŽSK Třemošnice - SK Spartak Slatiňany Sobotka V.
21. kolo
81 25. 5. 2019, 10:00 ŽSK Třemošnice - TJ Tesla Pardubice Stehlík P.
82 25. 5. 2019, 10:00 SK Spartak Slatiňany - TJ Sokol Nasavrky Janyšková R.
84 25. 5. 2019, 10:00 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová B - TJ Jiskra Holice Veselský J.
22. kolo
85 25. 5. 2019, 13:00 ŽSK Třemošnice - TJ Tesla Pardubice Stehlík P.
86 25. 5. 2019, 13:00 SK Spartak Slatiňany - TJ Sokol Nasavrky Janyšková R.
88 25. 5. 2019, 13:00 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová B - TJ Jiskra Holice Veselský J.
23. kolo
89 1. 6. 2019, 10:00 TJ Tesla Pardubice - TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová B Kaštánek A.
90 1. 6. 2019, 10:00 TJ Sokol Chrudim - TJ Jiskra Holice Sobotka V.
92 1. 6. 2019, 10:00 TJ Sokol Nasavrky - ŽSK Třemošnice Pavlíček V.
24. kolo
93 1. 6. 2019, 13:00 TJ Tesla Pardubice - TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová B Kaštánek A.
94 1. 6. 2019, 13:00 TJ Sokol Chrudim - TJ Jiskra Holice Sobotka V.
96 1. 6. 2019, 13:00 TJ Sokol Nasavrky - ŽSK Třemošnice Pavlíček V.
25. kolo
97 8. 6. 2019, 10:00 TJ Sokol Nasavrky - TJ Tesla Pardubice Kaštánek A.
99 8. 6. 2019, 10:00 SK Spartak Slatiňany - TJ Jiskra Holice Pavlíček V.
100 8. 6. 2019, 10:00 TJ Sokol Chrudim - TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová B Solař J.
26. kolo
101 8. 6. 2019, 13:00 TJ Sokol Nasavrky - TJ Tesla Pardubice Kaštánek A.
103 8. 6. 2019, 13:00 SK Spartak Slatiňany - TJ Jiskra Holice Pavlíček V.
104 8. 6. 2019, 13:00 TJ Sokol Chrudim - TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová B Solař J.
27. kolo
105 15. 6. 2019, 10:00 TJ Tesla Pardubice - TJ Sokol Chrudim Dymáček V.
106 15. 6. 2019, 10:00 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová B - SK Spartak Slatiňany Veselský J.
107 15. 6. 2019, 10:00 TJ Jiskra Holice - ŽSK Třemošnice Kaštánek A.
28. kolo
109 15. 6. 2019, 13:00 TJ Tesla Pardubice - TJ Sokol Chrudim Dymáček V.
110 15. 6. 2019, 13:00 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová B - SK Spartak Slatiňany Veselský J.
111 15. 6. 2019, 13:00 TJ Jiskra Holice - ŽSK Třemošnice Kaštánek A.
© ČVS 2015-2018