Krajský přebor žen II.třídy

6. kolo
Slovan Moravská Třebová-
ŽSK Třemošnice1:3Sokol Nasavrky(-15, -15, 23, -20)
Sokol Chrudim2:3SK Spartak Slatiňany(16, 17, -17, -14, -5)
Tesla Pardubice0:3Jiskra Holice(-19, -15, -13)
Příští kolo
-Jiskra HoliceSO28.9.10:00
SK Spartak Slatiňany2:3Tesla PardubiceNE13.10.10:00
Sokol Nasavrky3:0Sokol ChrudimSO28.9.10:00
Slovan Moravská Třebová3:1ŽSK TřemošniceNE29.9.10:00
Tabulka Z V3 V2 P1 P0 S M B
1 Sokol Nasavrky 12 11 1 0 0 36:5 994:754 35
2 Tesla Pardubice 12 6 2 1 3 26:17 947:793 23
3 SK Spartak Slatiňany 12 4 2 3 3 26:23 1027:1005 19
4 Jiskra Holice 12 5 1 0 6 20:22 916:899 17
5 Sokol Chrudim 12 4 1 2 5 20:23 867:908 16
6 Slovan Moravská Třebová 12 4 1 1 6 18:26 852:954 15
7 ŽSK Třemošnice 12 0 0 1 11 6:36 724:1014 1
kalendář skupiny
1. kolo
1 7. 9. 2019, 10:00 Sokol Nasavrky - .
2 7. 9. 2019, 10:00 Slovan Moravská Třebová - SK Spartak Slatiňany 3:2 (-18,20,14,-23,9)
3 8. 9. 2019, 10:00 ŽSK Třemošnice - Jiskra Holice 1:3 (22,-23,-10,-17)
4 7. 9. 2019, 10:00 Sokol Chrudim - Tesla Pardubice 0:3 (-22,-7,-15)
2. kolo
5 7. 9. 2019, 13:00 Sokol Nasavrky - .
6 7. 9. 2019, 13:00 Slovan Moravská Třebová - SK Spartak Slatiňany 3:1 (-17,24,16,19)
7 8. 9. 2019, 13:00 ŽSK Třemošnice - Jiskra Holice 0:3 (-22,-23,-8)
8 7. 9. 2019, 13:00 Sokol Chrudim - Tesla Pardubice 2:3 (23,-1,20,-15,-6)
3. kolo
9 14. 9. 2019, 10:00 - Tesla Pardubice .
10 14. 9. 2019, 10:00 Jiskra Holice - Sokol Chrudim 0:3 (-17,-21,-19)
11 14. 9. 2019, 10:00 SK Spartak Slatiňany - ŽSK Třemošnice 3:2 (13,-22,19,-23,5)
12 14. 9. 2019, 10:00 Sokol Nasavrky - Slovan Moravská Třebová 3:0 (13,12,16)
4. kolo
13 14. 9. 2019, 13:00 - Tesla Pardubice .
14 14. 9. 2019, 13:00 Jiskra Holice - Sokol Chrudim 0:3 (-18,-23,-22)
15 14. 9. 2019, 13:00 SK Spartak Slatiňany - ŽSK Třemošnice 3:0 (16,23,12)
16 14. 9. 2019, 13:00 Sokol Nasavrky - Slovan Moravská Třebová 3:0 (12,22,17)
5. kolo
17 21. 9. 2019, 10:00 Slovan Moravská Třebová - .
18 21. 9. 2019, 10:00 ŽSK Třemošnice - Sokol Nasavrky 0:3 (-15,-20,-20)
19 21. 9. 2019, 10:00 Sokol Chrudim - SK Spartak Slatiňany 0:3 (-27,-17,-24)
20 21. 9. 2019, 10:00 Tesla Pardubice - Jiskra Holice 2:3 (-19,18,20,-25,-11)
6. kolo
21 21. 9. 2019, 13:00 Slovan Moravská Třebová - .
22 21. 9. 2019, 13:00 ŽSK Třemošnice - Sokol Nasavrky 1:3 (-15,-15,23,-20)
23 21. 9. 2019, 13:00 Sokol Chrudim - SK Spartak Slatiňany 2:3 (16,17,-17,-14,-5)
24 21. 9. 2019, 13:00 Tesla Pardubice - Jiskra Holice 0:3 (-19,-15,-13)
7. kolo
25 28. 9. 2019, 10:00 - Jiskra Holice .
26 13. 10. 2019, 10:00 SK Spartak Slatiňany - Tesla Pardubice 2:3 (22,-19,-25,15,-8)
27 28. 9. 2019, 10:00 Sokol Nasavrky - Sokol Chrudim 3:0 (18,14,21)
28 29. 9. 2019, 10:00 Slovan Moravská Třebová - ŽSK Třemošnice 3:1 (11,-15,16,16)
8. kolo
29 28. 9. 2019, 13:00 - Jiskra Holice .
30 13. 10. 2019, 13:00 SK Spartak Slatiňany - Tesla Pardubice 1:3 (-18,20,-15,-12)
31 28. 9. 2019, 13:00 Sokol Nasavrky - Sokol Chrudim 3:1 (19,-21,10,24)
32 29. 9. 2019, 13:00 Slovan Moravská Třebová - ŽSK Třemošnice 3:1 (21,-19,23,8)
9. kolo
33 5. 10. 2019, 10:00 ŽSK Třemošnice - .
34 5. 10. 2019, 10:00 Sokol Chrudim - Slovan Moravská Třebová 0:3 (-23,-21,-15)
35 5. 10. 2019, 10:00 Tesla Pardubice - Sokol Nasavrky 0:3 (-14,-20,-17)
36 5. 10. 2019, 10:00 Jiskra Holice - SK Spartak Slatiňany 0:3 (-11,-19,-24)
10. kolo
37 5. 10. 2019, 13:00 ŽSK Třemošnice - .
38 5. 10. 2019, 13:00 Sokol Chrudim - Slovan Moravská Třebová 3:2 (-22,-20,17,20,9)
39 5. 10. 2019, 13:00 Tesla Pardubice - Sokol Nasavrky 0:3 (-19,-21,-22)
40 5. 10. 2019, 13:00 Jiskra Holice - SK Spartak Slatiňany 1:3 (21,-18,-22,-14)
11. kolo
41 12. 10. 2019, 10:00 - SK Spartak Slatiňany .
42 12. 10. 2019, 10:00 Sokol Nasavrky - Jiskra Holice 3:0 (17,22,22)
43 12. 10. 2019, 10:00 Slovan Moravská Třebová - Tesla Pardubice 0:3 (-12,-8,-8)
44 12. 10. 2019, 10:00 ŽSK Třemošnice - Sokol Chrudim 0:3 (-8,-11,-15)
12. kolo
45 12. 10. 2019, 13:00 - SK Spartak Slatiňany .
46 12. 10. 2019, 13:00 Sokol Nasavrky - Jiskra Holice 3:1 (-17,19,17,23)
47 12. 10. 2019, 13:00 Slovan Moravská Třebová - Tesla Pardubice 0:3 (-10,-19,-19)
48 12. 10. 2019, 13:00 ŽSK Třemošnice - Sokol Chrudim 0:3 (-20,-16,-14)
13. kolo
49 19. 10. 2019, 10:00 Sokol Chrudim - .
50 19. 10. 2019, 10:00 Tesla Pardubice - ŽSK Třemošnice 3:0 (16,13,21)
51 19. 10. 2019, 10:00 Jiskra Holice - Slovan Moravská Třebová 3:1 (16,-16,11,18)
52 19. 10. 2019, 10:00 SK Spartak Slatiňany - Sokol Nasavrky 0:3 (-9,-16,-23)
14. kolo
53 19. 10. 2019, 13:00 Sokol Chrudim - .
54 19. 10. 2019, 13:00 Tesla Pardubice - ŽSK Třemošnice 3:0 (12,19,18)
55 19. 10. 2019, 13:00 Jiskra Holice - Slovan Moravská Třebová 3:0 (19,20,21)
56 19. 10. 2019, 13:00 SK Spartak Slatiňany - Sokol Nasavrky 2:3 (-16,-18,21,21,-11)
15. kolo
57 2. 5. 2020, 10:00 - Sokol Nasavrky .
58 2. 5. 2020, 10:00 SK Spartak Slatiňany - Slovan Moravská Třebová Slezák V.
59 2. 5. 2020, 10:00 Jiskra Holice - ŽSK Třemošnice Kaštánek A.
60 2. 5. 2020, 10:00 Tesla Pardubice - Sokol Chrudim Janyšková R.
16. kolo
61 2. 5. 2020, 13:00 - Sokol Nasavrky .
62 2. 5. 2020, 13:00 SK Spartak Slatiňany - Slovan Moravská Třebová Slezák V.
63 2. 5. 2020, 13:00 Jiskra Holice - ŽSK Třemošnice Kaštánek A.
64 2. 5. 2020, 13:00 Tesla Pardubice - Sokol Chrudim Janyšková R.
17. kolo
65 9. 5. 2020, 10:00 Tesla Pardubice - .
66 9. 5. 2020, 10:00 Sokol Chrudim - Jiskra Holice Zíma F.
67 9. 5. 2020, 10:00 ŽSK Třemošnice - SK Spartak Slatiňany Stehlík P.
68 9. 5. 2020, 10:00 Slovan Moravská Třebová - Sokol Nasavrky Melicherová A.
18. kolo
69 9. 5. 2020, 13:00 Tesla Pardubice - .
70 9. 5. 2020, 13:00 Sokol Chrudim - Jiskra Holice Zíma F.
71 9. 5. 2020, 13:00 ŽSK Třemošnice - SK Spartak Slatiňany Stehlík P.
72 9. 5. 2020, 13:00 Slovan Moravská Třebová - Sokol Nasavrky Melicherová A.
19. kolo
73 16. 5. 2020, 10:00 - Slovan Moravská Třebová .
74 16. 5. 2020, 10:00 Sokol Nasavrky - ŽSK Třemošnice Šámal L.
75 16. 5. 2020, 10:00 SK Spartak Slatiňany - Sokol Chrudim Slezák V.
76 16. 5. 2020, 10:00 Jiskra Holice - Tesla Pardubice Kvídera M.
20. kolo
77 16. 5. 2020, 13:00 - Slovan Moravská Třebová .
78 16. 5. 2020, 13:00 Sokol Nasavrky - ŽSK Třemošnice Šámal L.
79 16. 5. 2020, 13:00 SK Spartak Slatiňany - Sokol Chrudim Slezák V.
80 16. 5. 2020, 13:00 Jiskra Holice - Tesla Pardubice Kvídera M.
21. kolo
81 23. 5. 2020, 10:00 Jiskra Holice - .
82 23. 5. 2020, 10:00 Tesla Pardubice - SK Spartak Slatiňany Janyšková R.
83 23. 5. 2020, 10:00 Sokol Chrudim - Sokol Nasavrky Kaštánek A.
84 23. 5. 2020, 10:00 ŽSK Třemošnice - Slovan Moravská Třebová Sobotka V.
22. kolo
85 23. 5. 2020, 13:00 Jiskra Holice - .
86 23. 5. 2020, 13:00 Tesla Pardubice - SK Spartak Slatiňany Janyšková R.
87 23. 5. 2020, 13:00 Sokol Chrudim - Sokol Nasavrky Kaštánek A.
88 23. 5. 2020, 13:00 ŽSK Třemošnice - Slovan Moravská Třebová Sobotka V.
23. kolo
89 30. 5. 2020, 10:00 - ŽSK Třemošnice .
90 30. 5. 2020, 10:00 Slovan Moravská Třebová - Sokol Chrudim Melicherová A.
91 30. 5. 2020, 10:00 Sokol Nasavrky - Tesla Pardubice Pavlíček V.
92 30. 5. 2020, 10:00 SK Spartak Slatiňany - Jiskra Holice Šámal L.
24. kolo
93 30. 5. 2020, 13:00 - ŽSK Třemošnice .
94 30. 5. 2020, 13:00 Slovan Moravská Třebová - Sokol Chrudim Melicherová A.
95 30. 5. 2020, 13:00 Sokol Nasavrky - Tesla Pardubice Pavlíček V.
96 30. 5. 2020, 13:00 SK Spartak Slatiňany - Jiskra Holice Šámal L.
25. kolo
97 6. 6. 2020, 10:00 SK Spartak Slatiňany - .
98 6. 6. 2020, 10:00 Jiskra Holice - Sokol Nasavrky Kvídera M.
99 6. 6. 2020, 10:00 Tesla Pardubice - Slovan Moravská Třebová Slezák V.
100 6. 6. 2020, 10:00 Sokol Chrudim - ŽSK Třemošnice Pavlíček V.
26. kolo
101 6. 6. 2020, 13:00 SK Spartak Slatiňany - .
102 6. 6. 2020, 13:00 Jiskra Holice - Sokol Nasavrky Kvídera M.
103 6. 6. 2020, 13:00 Tesla Pardubice - Slovan Moravská Třebová Slezák V.
104 6. 6. 2020, 13:00 Sokol Chrudim - ŽSK Třemošnice Pavlíček V.
27. kolo
105 13. 6. 2020, 10:00 - Sokol Chrudim .
106 13. 6. 2020, 10:00 ŽSK Třemošnice - Tesla Pardubice Sobotka V.
107 13. 6. 2020, 10:00 Slovan Moravská Třebová - Jiskra Holice Krátký M.
108 13. 6. 2020, 10:00 Sokol Nasavrky - SK Spartak Slatiňany Zíma F.
28. kolo
109 13. 6. 2020, 13:00 - Sokol Chrudim .
110 13. 6. 2020, 13:00 ŽSK Třemošnice - Tesla Pardubice Sobotka V.
111 13. 6. 2020, 13:00 Slovan Moravská Třebová - Jiskra Holice Krátký M.
112 13. 6. 2020, 13:00 Sokol Nasavrky - SK Spartak Slatiňany Zíma F.
Vedoucí soutěže - Jan Motl, U Potoka 765, Letohrad, 561 51 ; TM 604480933 ; Email: motl.jan@seznam.cz
© ČVS 2015-2018