KOLO
4. kolo
TJ Svitavy B2:0VK Litomyšl(8, 16)
TJ Svitavy A0:2VO TJ Lanškroun(-11, -15)
VO TJ Lanškroun2:0VK Litomyšl(10, 8)
TJ Svitavy B0:2TJ Svitavy A(-16, -8)
TJ Svitavy A2:0VK Litomyšl(18, 15)
VO TJ Lanškroun2:0TJ Svitavy B(13, 13)
Příští kolo
TJ Sokol Česká Třebová0:2TJ Svitavy ANE3.12.9:00
TJ Sokol Česká Třebová II2:0TJ Svitavy BNE3.12.9:00
TJ Sokol Česká Třebová0:2TJ Sokol Česká Třebová IINE3.12.10:30
TJ Svitavy A2:0TJ Svitavy BNE3.12.10:30
TJ Sokol Česká Třebová II0:2TJ Svitavy ANE3.12.12:00
TJ Sokol Česká Třebová2:0TJ Svitavy BNE3.12.12:00
TabulkaZV3V2P1P0 SB
1 TJ Svitavy A1210011 21:431
2 VO TJ Lanškroun98100 18:126
3 TJ Sokol Česká Třebová II95103 12:717
4 TJ Sokol Česká Třebová93015 7:1210
5 TJ Svitavy B1220010 4:206
6 VK Litomyšl90009 0:180
Podrobná tabulka
kalendář skupiny
Vedoucí soutěže Mgr. Ludmila Haraštová, Nádražní 648, Polička, 57201, tel. 731180433, e-mail: harasta.frantisek@tiscali.cz
1. kolo
1 1. 10. 2017, 09:00 TJ Svitavy A - TJ Svitavy B pořadatel Svitavy A 2:0 (10,5)
2 1. 10. 2017, 09:00 VO TJ Lanškroun - VK Litomyšl volno Česká Třebová, Česká Třebová II. 2:0 (7,9)
3 1. 10. 2017, 10:30 VK Litomyšl - TJ Svitavy B 0:2 (-11,-10)
4 1. 10. 2017, 10:30 VO TJ Lanškroun - TJ Svitavy A 2:1 (18,-23,9)
5 1. 10. 2017, 12:00 TJ Svitavy B - VO TJ Lanškroun 0:2 (-7,-18)
6 1. 10. 2017, 12:00 TJ Svitavy A - VK Litomyšl 2:0 (9,12)
2. kolo
7 15. 10. 2017, 09:00 VO TJ Lanškroun - VK Litomyšl pořadatel Lanškroun 2:0 (3,5)
8 15. 10. 2017, 09:00 TJ Sokol Česká Třebová - TJ Sokol Česká Třebová II volno Svitavy A, Svitavy B 1:2 (19,-16,-11)
9 15. 10. 2017, 10:30 VK Litomyšl - TJ Sokol Česká Třebová II 0:2 (-11,-9)
10 15. 10. 2017, 10:30 VO TJ Lanškroun - TJ Sokol Česká Třebová 2:0 (7,15)
11 15. 10. 2017, 12:00 TJ Sokol Česká Třebová II - VO TJ Lanškroun 0:2 (-13,-10)
12 15. 10. 2017, 12:00 TJ Sokol Česká Třebová - VK Litomyšl 2:0 (15,10)
3. kolo
13 12. 11. 2017, 09:00 TJ Sokol Česká Třebová II - TJ Sokol Česká Třebová pořadatel Česká Třebová II. 2:0 (14,19)
14 12. 11. 2017, 09:00 TJ Svitavy A - TJ Svitavy B volno Lanškroun, Litomyšl 2:0 (11,6)
15 12. 11. 2017, 10:30 TJ Svitavy B - TJ Sokol Česká Třebová II 0:2 (-14,-9)
16 12. 11. 2017, 10:30 TJ Svitavy A - TJ Sokol Česká Třebová 2:0 (16,21)
17 12. 11. 2017, 12:00 TJ Sokol Česká Třebová - TJ Svitavy B 2:0 (21,9)
18 12. 11. 2017, 12:00 TJ Sokol Česká Třebová II - TJ Svitavy A 0:2 (-19,-20)
4. kolo
19 19. 11. 2017, 09:00 TJ Svitavy B - VK Litomyšl pořadatel Svitavy B 2:0 (8,16)
20 19. 11. 2017, 09:00 TJ Svitavy A - VO TJ Lanškroun volno Česká Třebová, Česká Třebová II. 0:2 (-11,-15)
21 19. 11. 2017, 10:30 VO TJ Lanškroun - VK Litomyšl 2:0 (10,8)
22 19. 11. 2017, 10:30 TJ Svitavy B - TJ Svitavy A 0:2 (-16,-8)
23 19. 11. 2017, 12:00 TJ Svitavy A - VK Litomyšl 2:0 (18,15)
24 19. 11. 2017, 12:00 VO TJ Lanškroun - TJ Svitavy B 2:0 (13,13)
5. kolo
25 3. 12. 2017, 09:00 TJ Sokol Česká Třebová - TJ Svitavy A pořadatel Česká Třebová 0:2 (-21,-23)
26 3. 12. 2017, 09:00 TJ Sokol Česká Třebová II - TJ Svitavy B volno Lanškroun, Litomyšl 2:0 (8,13)
27 3. 12. 2017, 10:30 TJ Sokol Česká Třebová - TJ Sokol Česká Třebová II 0:2 (-23,-16)
28 3. 12. 2017, 10:30 TJ Svitavy A - TJ Svitavy B 2:0 (13,10)
29 3. 12. 2017, 12:00 TJ Sokol Česká Třebová II - TJ Svitavy A 0:2 (-22,-15)
30 3. 12. 2017, 12:00 TJ Sokol Česká Třebová - TJ Svitavy B 2:0 (11,10)
6. kolo
31 17. 12. 2017, 09:00 VK Litomyšl - VO TJ Lanškroun pořadatel Litomyšl Veselík J.
32 17. 12. 2017, 09:00 TJ Sokol Česká Třebová - TJ Sokol Česká Třebová II volno Svitavy A, Svitavy B .
33 17. 12. 2017, 09:00 TJ Sokol Česká Třebová - VO TJ Lanškroun .
34 17. 12. 2017, 10:30 VK Litomyšl - TJ Sokol Česká Třebová II .
35 17. 12. 2017, 12:00 TJ Sokol Česká Třebová II - VO TJ Lanškroun .
36 17. 12. 2017, 12:00 VK Litomyšl - TJ Sokol Česká Třebová .
© ČVS 2015