KOLO
7. kolo
TJ Spartak Polička0:2TJ Slavia Hradec Králové, z.s. A(-13, -12)
TJ Sokol Česká Třebová0:2VK SPORT Rychnov nad Kněžnou, z.s. A(-11, -16)
Orel Letohrad2:0TJ Svitavy(20, 24)
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové, z.s. A2:0TJ Svitavy(13, 5)
VK SPORT Rychnov nad Kněžnou, z.s. A2:0Orel Letohrad(20, 9)
TJ Spartak Polička2:0TJ Sokol Česká Třebová(23, 23)
TJ Sokol Česká Třebová0:2TJ Slavia Hradec Králové, z.s. A(-9, -5)
Orel Letohrad2:0TJ Spartak Polička(20, 12)
TJ Svitavy0:2VK SPORT Rychnov nad Kněžnou, z.s. A(-16, -12)
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové, z.s. A2:0VK SPORT Rychnov nad Kněžnou, z.s. A(18, 15)
TJ Spartak Polička0:2TJ Svitavy(-19, -18)
TJ Sokol Česká Třebová1:2Orel Letohrad(15, -22, -10)
Orel Letohrad0:2TJ Slavia Hradec Králové, z.s. A(-11, -16)
TJ Svitavy2:1TJ Sokol Česká Třebová(-23, 14, 10)
VK SPORT Rychnov nad Kněžnou, z.s. A2:0TJ Spartak Polička(21, 13)
Příští kolo
TabulkaZV3V2P1P0 SB
1 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové, z.s. A2522120 48:570
2 VK SPORT Rychnov nad Kněžnou, z.s. A2520104 42:962
3 TJ Svitavy2583113 23:3131
4 TJ Sokol Česká Třebová2563412 22:3528
5 Orel Letohrad2534315 17:4020
6 TJ Spartak Polička2540219 10:4214
Podrobná tabulka
kalendář skupiny
Petr Sezemský; Švabinského 3, 568 02 Svitavy; tel.: 777 153 428 ; mail: petr@sezemsky.cz
1. kolo
1 22. 9. 2018, 09:00 TJ Spartak Polička - TJ Sokol Česká Třebová pořadatel Svitavy 0:2 (-9,-18)
2 22. 9. 2018, 09:00 TJ Svitavy - Orel Letohrad volno Hradec Králové 1:2 (18,-18,-9)
3 22. 9. 2018, 10:00 TJ Sokol Česká Třebová - Orel Letohrad 2:1 (21,-18,9)
4 22. 9. 2018, 10:00 TJ Svitavy - VK SPORT Rychnov nad Kněžnou, z.s. A 0:2 (-16,-18)
5 22. 9. 2018, 11:00 TJ Sokol Česká Třebová - TJ Svitavy 2:0 (26,16)
6 22. 9. 2018, 11:00 TJ Spartak Polička - VK SPORT Rychnov nad Kněžnou, z.s. A 0:2 (-5,-10)
7 22. 9. 2018, 12:00 TJ Spartak Polička - Orel Letohrad 2:0 (18,19)
8 22. 9. 2018, 12:00 VK SPORT Rychnov nad Kněžnou, z.s. A - TJ Sokol Česká Třebová 2:0 (12,15)
9 22. 9. 2018, 13:00 TJ Svitavy - TJ Spartak Polička 0:2 (-16,-23)
10 22. 9. 2018, 13:00 VK SPORT Rychnov nad Kněžnou, z.s. A - Orel Letohrad 2:0 (11,11)
2. kolo
11 20. 10. 2018, 09:00 TJ Spartak Polička - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové, z.s. A pořadatel Polička 0:2 (-10,-10)
12 20. 10. 2018, 09:00 TJ Sokol Česká Třebová - VK SPORT Rychnov nad Kněžnou, z.s. A volno Letohrad 0:2 (-15,-19)
13 20. 10. 2018, 10:00 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové, z.s. A - TJ Svitavy 2:0 (11,6)
14 20. 10. 2018, 10:00 TJ Spartak Polička - TJ Sokol Česká Třebová 0:2 (-19,-20)
15 20. 10. 2018, 11:00 TJ Sokol Česká Třebová - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové, z.s. A 0:2 (-18,-18)
16 20. 10. 2018, 11:00 TJ Svitavy - VK SPORT Rychnov nad Kněžnou, z.s. A 0:2 (-10,-24)
17 20. 10. 2018, 12:00 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové, z.s. A - VK SPORT Rychnov nad Kněžnou, z.s. A 2:0 (14,19)
18 20. 10. 2018, 12:00 TJ Spartak Polička - TJ Svitavy 0:2 (-10,-21)
19 20. 10. 2018, 13:00 VK SPORT Rychnov nad Kněžnou, z.s. A - TJ Spartak Polička 2:0 (11,16)
20 20. 10. 2018, 13:00 TJ Svitavy - TJ Sokol Česká Třebová 2:0 (16,23)
3. kolo
21 3. 11. 2018, 13:00 VK SPORT Rychnov nad Kněžnou, z.s. A - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové, z.s. A Rychnov nad Kněžnou 0:2 (-17,-17)
22 3. 11. 2018, 13:00 TJ Sokol Česká Třebová - Orel Letohrad volno Polička 1:2 (22,-20,-5)
23 3. 11. 2018, 10:00 Orel Letohrad - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové, z.s. A 0:2 (-11,-14)
24 3. 11. 2018, 10:00 TJ Svitavy - TJ Sokol Česká Třebová 2:0 (20,19)
25 3. 11. 2018, 11:00 TJ Sokol Česká Třebová - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové, z.s. A 0:2 (-10,-7)
26 3. 11. 2018, 11:00 TJ Svitavy - VK SPORT Rychnov nad Kněžnou, z.s. A 0:2 (-20,-17)
27 3. 11. 2018, 12:00 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové, z.s. A - TJ Svitavy 2:0 (9,14)
28 3. 11. 2018, 12:00 VK SPORT Rychnov nad Kněžnou, z.s. A - Orel Letohrad 2:0 (23,6)
29 3. 11. 2018, 09:00 Orel Letohrad - TJ Svitavy 1:2 (20,-17,-13)
30 3. 11. 2018, 09:00 TJ Sokol Česká Třebová - VK SPORT Rychnov nad Kněžnou, z.s. A 0:2 (-23,-11)
4. kolo
31 1. 12. 2018, 09:00 VK SPORT Rychnov nad Kněžnou, z.s. A - Orel Letohrad pořadatel Letohrad 2:0 (16,10)
32 1. 12. 2018, 09:00 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové, z.s. A - TJ Svitavy volno Česká Třebová 2:0 (10,6)
33 1. 12. 2018, 10:00 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové, z.s. A - VK SPORT Rychnov nad Kněžnou, z.s. A 2:0 (17,17)
34 1. 12. 2018, 10:00 TJ Spartak Polička - TJ Svitavy 0:2 (-20,-16)
35 1. 12. 2018, 11:00 Orel Letohrad - TJ Spartak Polička 2:0 (17,22)
36 1. 12. 2018, 11:00 TJ Svitavy - VK SPORT Rychnov nad Kněžnou, z.s. A 0:2 (-15,-23)
37 1. 12. 2018, 12:00 TJ Spartak Polička - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové, z.s. A 0:2 (-16,-16)
38 1. 12. 2018, 12:00 Orel Letohrad - TJ Svitavy 0:2 (-14,-13)
39 1. 12. 2018, 13:00 Orel Letohrad - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové, z.s. A 0:2 (-5,-10)
40 1. 12. 2018, 13:00 VK SPORT Rychnov nad Kněžnou, z.s. A - TJ Spartak Polička 2:0 (17,20)
5. kolo
41 12. 1. 2019, 09:00 TJ Spartak Polička - TJ Sokol Česká Třebová pořadatel Česká Třebová 0:2 (-11,-18)
42 12. 1. 2019, 09:00 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové, z.s. A - TJ Svitavy volno Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2:0 (24,10)
43 12. 1. 2019, 10:00 TJ Spartak Polička - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové, z.s. A 0:2 (-12,-8)
44 12. 1. 2019, 10:00 Orel Letohrad - TJ Svitavy 0:2 (-21,-16)
45 12. 1. 2019, 11:00 TJ Sokol Česká Třebová - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové, z.s. A 0:2 (-14,-24)
46 12. 1. 2019, 11:00 Orel Letohrad - TJ Spartak Polička 2:1 (16,-21,4)
47 12. 1. 2019, 12:00 TJ Svitavy - TJ Sokol Česká Třebová 2:1 (13,-13,11)
48 12. 1. 2019, 12:00 Orel Letohrad - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové, z.s. A 0:2 (-7,-4)
49 12. 1. 2019, 13:00 TJ Spartak Polička - TJ Svitavy 0:2 (-21,-20)
50 12. 1. 2019, 13:00 TJ Sokol Česká Třebová - Orel Letohrad 2:0 (18,15)
6. kolo
51 26. 1. 2019, 09:00 TJ Sokol Česká Třebová - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové, z.s. A pořadatel Hradec Králové 2:1 (-23,20,8)
52 26. 1. 2019, 09:00 Orel Letohrad - TJ Spartak Polička volno Svitavy 0:2 (-20,-18)
53 26. 1. 2019, 10:00 Orel Letohrad - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové, z.s. A 1:2 (23,-16,-7)
54 26. 1. 2019, 10:00 VK SPORT Rychnov nad Kněžnou, z.s. A - TJ Spartak Polička 2:0 (6,10)
55 26. 1. 2019, 11:00 TJ Spartak Polička - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové, z.s. A 0:2 (-21,-21)
56 26. 1. 2019, 11:00 TJ Sokol Česká Třebová - VK SPORT Rychnov nad Kněžnou, z.s. A 0:2 (-19,-15)
57 26. 1. 2019, 12:00 TJ Spartak Polička - TJ Sokol Česká Třebová 1:2 (17,-10,-11)
58 26. 1. 2019, 12:00 VK SPORT Rychnov nad Kněžnou, z.s. A - Orel Letohrad 2:0 (12,14)
59 26. 1. 2019, 13:00 TJ Sokol Česká Třebová - Orel Letohrad 2:0 (13,23)
60 26. 1. 2019, 13:00 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové, z.s. A - VK SPORT Rychnov nad Kněžnou, z.s. A 1:2 (-18,20,-12)
7. kolo
61 30. 3. 2019, 09:00 TJ Spartak Polička - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové, z.s. A pořadatel Svitavy 0:2 (-13,-12)
62 30. 3. 2019, 09:00 TJ Sokol Česká Třebová - VK SPORT Rychnov nad Kněžnou, z.s. A 0:2 (-11,-16)
63 30. 3. 2019, 09:00 Orel Letohrad - TJ Svitavy 2:0 (20,24)
64 30. 3. 2019, 10:00 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové, z.s. A - TJ Svitavy 2:0 (13,5)
65 30. 3. 2019, 10:00 VK SPORT Rychnov nad Kněžnou, z.s. A - Orel Letohrad 2:0 (20,9)
66 30. 3. 2019, 10:00 TJ Spartak Polička - TJ Sokol Česká Třebová 2:0 (23,23)
67 30. 3. 2019, 11:00 TJ Sokol Česká Třebová - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové, z.s. A 0:2 (-9,-5)
68 30. 3. 2019, 11:00 Orel Letohrad - TJ Spartak Polička 2:0 (20,12)
69 30. 3. 2019, 11:00 TJ Svitavy - VK SPORT Rychnov nad Kněžnou, z.s. A 0:2 (-16,-12)
70 30. 3. 2019, 12:00 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové, z.s. A - VK SPORT Rychnov nad Kněžnou, z.s. A 2:0 (18,15)
71 30. 3. 2019, 12:00 TJ Spartak Polička - TJ Svitavy 0:2 (-19,-18)
72 30. 3. 2019, 12:00 TJ Sokol Česká Třebová - Orel Letohrad 1:2 (15,-22,-10)
73 30. 3. 2019, 13:00 Orel Letohrad - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové, z.s. A 0:2 (-11,-16)
74 30. 3. 2019, 13:00 TJ Svitavy - TJ Sokol Česká Třebová 2:1 (-23,14,10)
75 30. 3. 2019, 13:00 VK SPORT Rychnov nad Kněžnou, z.s. A - TJ Spartak Polička 2:0 (21,13)
© ČVS 2015-2018