Tabulka | Z | V3 | V2 | P1 | P0 | S | M | B | ||
1 | TJ Slovácká Slavia Uherské Hradiště A, z.s. | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12:0 | 300:184 | 18 | |
2 | VOLEJBALOVÝ KLUB NAPAJEDLA, z.s. | 6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 10:3 | 305:213 | 14 | |
3 | Volleyball Club Kroměříž A, z.s. | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9:5 | 291:258 | 12 | |
4 | Volejbalový sportovní klub Zlín A, z.s. | 6 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7:6 | 256:242 | 10 | |
5 | TJ Slovácká Slavia Uherské Hradiště B, z.s. | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4:9 | 236:296 | 5 | |
6 | Volleyball Club Kroměříž B, z.s. | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2:10 | 189:289 | 3 | |
7 | Volejbalový sportovní klub Zlín B, z.s. | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1:12 | 217:312 | 1 |
1. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 22. 9. 2019, 09:00 | Uherské Hradiště | - | Volejbalový sportovní klub Zlín B, z.s. | 2:0 (18,10) | ||
2 | 22. 9. 2019, 09:00 | TJ Slovácká Slavia Uherské Hradiště B, z.s. | - | Zlín | 0:2 (-18,-14) | ||
3 | 22. 9. 2019, 09:00 | Volleyball Club Kroměříž A, z.s. | - | Volleyball Club Kroměříž B, z.s. | 2:0 (16,12) |
2. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 22. 9. 2019, 09:45 | Zlín | - | Volleyball Club Kroměříž A, z.s. | 1:2 (-14,19,-13) | ||
5 | 22. 9. 2019, 09:45 | Volejbalový sportovní klub Zlín B, z.s. | - | TJ Slovácká Slavia Uherské Hradiště B, z.s. | 1:2 (21,-21,-7) | ||
6 | 22. 9. 2019, 09:45 | VOLEJBALOVÝ KLUB NAPAJEDLA, z.s. | - | Uherské Hradiště | 0:2 (-18,-21) |
3. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 22. 9. 2019, 10:30 | TJ Slovácká Slavia Uherské Hradiště B, z.s. | - | VOLEJBALOVÝ KLUB NAPAJEDLA, z.s. | 0:2 (-16,-17) | ||
8 | 22. 9. 2019, 10:30 | Volleyball Club Kroměříž A, z.s. | - | Volejbalový sportovní klub Zlín B, z.s. | 2:0 (24,10) | ||
9 | 22. 9. 2019, 10:30 | Volleyball Club Kroměříž B, z.s. | - | Zlín | 0:2 (-11,-15) |
4. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 22. 9. 2019, 11:15 | Volejbalový sportovní klub Zlín B, z.s. | - | Volleyball Club Kroměříž B, z.s. | 0:2 (-21,-18) | ||
11 | 22. 9. 2019, 11:15 | VOLEJBALOVÝ KLUB NAPAJEDLA, z.s. | - | Volleyball Club Kroměříž A, z.s. | 2:1 (11,-26,7) | ||
12 | 22. 9. 2019, 11:15 | Uherské Hradiště | - | TJ Slovácká Slavia Uherské Hradiště B, z.s. | 2:0 (19,13) |
5. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 22. 9. 2019, 12:30 | Volleyball Club Kroměříž A, z.s. | - | Uherské Hradiště | 0:2 (-15,-20) | ||
14 | 22. 9. 2019, 12:30 | Volleyball Club Kroměříž B, z.s. | - | VOLEJBALOVÝ KLUB NAPAJEDLA, z.s. | 0:2 (-6,-16) | ||
15 | 22. 9. 2019, 12:30 | Zlín | - | Volejbalový sportovní klub Zlín B, z.s. | 2:0 (10,15) |
6. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | 22. 9. 2019, 13:15 | VOLEJBALOVÝ KLUB NAPAJEDLA, z.s. | - | Zlín | 2:0 (14,10) | ||
17 | 22. 9. 2019, 13:15 | Uherské Hradiště | - | Volleyball Club Kroměříž B, z.s. | 2:0 (9,11) | ||
18 | 22. 9. 2019, 13:15 | TJ Slovácká Slavia Uherské Hradiště B, z.s. | - | Volleyball Club Kroměříž A, z.s. | 0:2 (-17,-11) |
7. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | 22. 9. 2019, 14:00 | Volleyball Club Kroměříž B, z.s. | - | TJ Slovácká Slavia Uherské Hradiště B, z.s. | 0:2 (-22,-21) | ||
20 | 22. 9. 2019, 14:00 | Zlín | - | Uherské Hradiště | 0:2 (-16,-14) | ||
21 | 22. 9. 2019, 14:00 | Volejbalový sportovní klub Zlín B, z.s. | - | VOLEJBALOVÝ KLUB NAPAJEDLA, z.s. | 0:2 (-22,-16) |