PM-M-I-A

5. kolo
Doubravka A3:0Bory(14, 17, 14)
USK Slavia C3:1Košutka(15, 11, -15, 20)
Lokomotiva-Zbůch
Union----
Příští kolo
Bory----ČT20.9.17:30
Zbůch-UnionČT20.9.17:30
USK Slavia C-LokomotivaČT20.9.17:30
Doubravka A-KošutkaČT20.9.17:30
TabulkaZV3V2P1P0 SB
1 USK Slavia C44000 12:212
2 Zbůch41201 9:87
3 Doubravka A42011 9:77
4 Košutka42002 8:66
5 Bory41012 5:94
6 Lokomotiva21001 3:43
7 Union40004 2:120
Podrobná tabulka
kalendář skupiny
Vedoucí soutěže: Radek Petrík, tel: 724 602 705, petrik.radek@volny.cz
1. kolo
1 4. 9. 2018, 17:30 Zbůch - Bory 3:2 (-18,23,-20,12,13)
3 4. 9. 2018, 17:30 Union - Doubravka A 1:3 (-18,23,-12,-19)
4 4. 9. 2018, 17:30 Košutka - Lokomotiva 3:0 (20,17,12)
2. kolo
5 9. 10. 2018, 17:30 Bory - Lokomotiva Odloženo .
6 6. 9. 2018, 17:30 Košutka - Union 3:0 (9,13,21)
8 6. 9. 2018, 17:30 Zbůch - USK Slavia C 0:3 (-16,-23,-22)
3. kolo
9 11. 9. 2018, 17:30 USK Slavia C - Bory 3:0 (22,19,18)
10 11. 9. 2018, 17:30 Doubravka A - Zbůch 2:3 (14,-23,18,-18,-18)
12 11. 9. 2018, 17:30 Lokomotiva - Union 3:1 (-20,23,24,18)
4. kolo
13 13. 9. 2018, 17:30 Bory - Union 3:0 (17,13,18)
15 13. 9. 2018, 17:30 Zbůch - Košutka 3:1 (-23,24,20,21)
16 13. 9. 2018, 17:30 USK Slavia C - Doubravka A 3:1 (-19,11,17,14)
5. kolo
17 18. 9. 2018, 17:30 Doubravka A - Bory 3:0 (14,17,14)
18 18. 9. 2018, 17:30 USK Slavia C - Košutka 3:1 (15,11,-15,20)
19 18. 9. 2018, 17:30 Lokomotiva - Zbůch Jablonka I.
6. kolo
22 20. 9. 2018, 17:30 Zbůch - Union Mertins J.
23 20. 9. 2018, 17:30 USK Slavia C - Lokomotiva Dvořák O.
24 20. 9. 2018, 17:30 Doubravka A - Košutka Koutský M.
7. kolo
25 25. 9. 2018, 17:30 Košutka - Bory Paulík J.
26 25. 9. 2018, 17:30 Lokomotiva - Doubravka A Mertins J.
27 25. 11. 2018, 17:30 Union - USK Slavia C Odloženo Valešová J.
8. kolo
29 27. 9. 2018, 17:00 Bory - Zbůch Mertins J.
31 27. 9. 2018, 17:00 Doubravka A - Union Koutský M.
32 27. 9. 2018, 17:00 Lokomotiva - Košutka Jablonka I.
9. kolo
33 2. 10. 2018, 17:00 Lokomotiva - Bory Dvořák O.
34 2. 10. 2018, 17:00 Union - Košutka Paulík J.
36 2. 10. 2018, 17:00 USK Slavia C - Zbůch Jablonka I.
10. kolo
37 4. 10. 2018, 17:00 Bory - USK Slavia C Zeman P.
38 4. 10. 2018, 17:00 Zbůch - Doubravka A Mertins J.
40 4. 10. 2018, 17:00 Union - Lokomotiva Dvořák O.
11. kolo
41 2. 5. 2019, 17:30 Bory - Doubravka A .
42 2. 5. 2019, 17:30 Košutka - USK Slavia C .
43 2. 5. 2019, 17:30 Zbůch - Lokomotiva .
12. kolo
45 7. 5. 2019, 17:30 Union - Bory .
47 7. 5. 2019, 17:30 Košutka - Zbůch .
48 7. 5. 2019, 17:30 Doubravka A - USK Slavia C .
13. kolo
49 9. 5. 2019, 17:30 Bory - Košutka .
50 9. 5. 2019, 17:30 Doubravka A - Lokomotiva .
51 9. 5. 2019, 17:30 USK Slavia C - Union .
14. kolo
54 14. 5. 2019, 17:30 Union - Zbůch .
55 14. 5. 2019, 17:30 Lokomotiva - USK Slavia C .
56 14. 5. 2019, 17:30 Košutka - Doubravka A .
© ČVS 2015-2018