Tabulka | Z | V3 | V2 | P1 | P0 | S | M | B | ||
1 | Volejbal Praga | 8 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 21:9 | 725:597 | 19 | |
2 | SK Meteor Praha D | 9 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 22:12 | 796:737 | 19 | |
3 | Volejbalový klub ŽIŽKA | 8 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 19:12 | 723:666 | 17 | |
4 | TJ Sokol I Smíchov | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15:2 | 424:333 | 15 | |
5 | TJ Praha - Podolí B | 10 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 21:20 | 866:896 | 15 | |
6 | VSK MFF UK Praha B | 12 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 16:25 | 881:953 | 15 | |
7 | TJ Praha - Podolí A | 10 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 17:18 | 790:786 | 14 | |
8 | TJ ABC Braník | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 12:12 | 538:524 | 9 | |
9 | TJ Sokol Modřany A | 11 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 14:28 | 857:962 | 8 | |
10 | TJ Sokol Horní Počernice A | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 8:27 | 672:818 | 1 |
1. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1. 9. 2020, 17:30 | Modřany A | - | Žižka | 1:3 (-23,-22,26,-21) | ||
2 | 1. 9. 2020, 17:30 | Podolí A | - | MFF B | 3:0 (23,15,16) | ||
3 | 1. 9. 2020, 17:30 | Meteor D | - | Braník | 2:3 (27,-23,23,-21,-12) | ||
4 | 1. 9. 2020, 17:30 | Smíchov | - | Podolí B | 3:1 (18,-26,15,12) | ||
5 | 1. 9. 2020, 17:30 | Praga | - | H. Počernice A | 3:1 (-22,16,13,12) |
2. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 3. 9. 2020, 17:30 | Žižka | - | H. Počernice A | 3:1 (-21,21,12,15) | ||
7 | 3. 9. 2020, 17:30 | Podolí B | - | Praga | 3:1 (24,-22,20,21) | ||
8 | 3. 9. 2020, 17:30 | Braník | - | Smíchov | Kalina J. | ||
9 | 3. 9. 2020, 17:30 | MFF B | - | Meteor D | 1:3 (21,-23,-21,-19) | ||
10 | 3. 9. 2020, 17:30 | Modřany A | - | Podolí A | 0:3 (-21,-22,-21) |
3. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 8. 9. 2020, 17:30 | Podolí A | - | Žižka | 0:3 (-18,-18,-22) | ||
12 | 8. 9. 2020, 17:30 | Meteor D | - | Modřany A | 3:0 (12,19,19) | ||
13 | 8. 9. 2020, 17:30 | Smíchov | - | MFF B | 3:0 (21,16,22) | ||
14 | 8. 9. 2020, 17:30 | Praga | - | Braník | Popadinec B. |
4. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | 10. 9. 2020, 17:30 | MFF B | - | Praga | 0:3 (-32,-20,-19) | ||
20 | 10. 9. 2020, 17:30 | Podolí A | - | Meteor D | 0:3 (-22,-28,-27) |
5. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | 15. 9. 2020, 17:30 | Meteor D | - | Žižka | 1:3 (20,-23,-17,-18) | ||
22 | 15. 9. 2020, 17:30 | Smíchov | - | Podolí A | 3:0 (13,21,20) | ||
23 | 15. 9. 2020, 17:30 | Praga | - | Modřany A | 2:3 (15,-23,17,-22,-14) | ||
24 | 15. 9. 2020, 17:30 | H. Počernice A | - | MFF B | 1:3 (-12,-21,13,-14) |
6. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 | 17. 9. 2020, 17:30 | Žižka | - | Braník | 3:2 (19,19,-23,-24,14) | ||
27 | 17. 9. 2020, 17:30 | MFF B | - | Podolí B | 3:1 (21,17,-21,19) | ||
28 | 17. 9. 2020, 17:30 | Modřany A | - | H. Počernice A | 3:0 (12,18,20) | ||
29 | 17. 9. 2020, 17:30 | Podolí A | - | Praga | Pechá A. | ||
30 | 20. 5. 2021, 00:00 | Meteor D | - | Smíchov | odloženo!NT! | . |
7. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | 22. 9. 2020, 17:30 | Smíchov | - | Žižka | 3:0 (21,18,22) | ||
34 | 22. 9. 2020, 17:30 | Podolí B | - | Modřany A | 3:1 (17,21,-16,12) |
8. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
36 | 11. 5. 2021, 18:00 | Žižka | - | MFF B | . | ||
37 | 11. 5. 2021, 18:00 | Modřany A | - | Braník | . | ||
38 | 11. 5. 2021, 18:00 | Podolí A | - | Podolí B | . | ||
39 | 11. 5. 2021, 18:00 | Meteor D | - | H. Počernice A | . | ||
40 | 11. 5. 2021, 18:00 | Smíchov | - | Praga | . |
9. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
41 | 13. 5. 2021, 18:00 | Praga | - | Žižka | . | ||
42 | 13. 5. 2021, 18:00 | H. Počernice A | - | Smíchov | . | ||
43 | 13. 5. 2021, 18:00 | Podolí B | - | Meteor D | . | ||
44 | 13. 5. 2021, 18:00 | Braník | - | Podolí A | . | ||
45 | 13. 5. 2021, 18:00 | MFF B | - | Modřany A | . |
10. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
46 | 18. 5. 2021, 18:00 | Žižka | - | Modřany A | . | ||
47 | 18. 5. 2021, 18:00 | MFF B | - | Podolí A | . | ||
48 | 18. 5. 2021, 18:00 | Braník | - | Meteor D | . | ||
49 | 18. 5. 2021, 18:00 | Podolí B | - | Smíchov | . | ||
50 | 18. 5. 2021, 18:00 | H. Počernice A | - | Praga | . |
11. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
51 | 25. 5. 2021, 18:00 | H. Počernice A | - | Žižka | . | ||
52 | 25. 5. 2021, 18:00 | Praga | - | Podolí B | . | ||
53 | 25. 5. 2021, 18:00 | Smíchov | - | Braník | . | ||
54 | 25. 5. 2021, 18:00 | Meteor D | - | MFF B | . | ||
55 | 25. 5. 2021, 18:00 | Podolí A | - | Modřany A | . |
12. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
56 | 27. 5. 2021, 18:00 | Žižka | - | Podolí A | . | ||
57 | 27. 5. 2021, 18:00 | Modřany A | - | Meteor D | . | ||
58 | 27. 5. 2021, 18:00 | MFF B | - | Smíchov | . | ||
59 | 27. 5. 2021, 18:00 | Braník | - | Praga | . | ||
60 | 27. 5. 2021, 18:00 | Podolí B | - | H. Počernice A | . |
13. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
61 | 1. 6. 2021, 18:00 | Podolí B | - | Žižka | 1:3 (-21,13,-21,-15) | ||
62 | 1. 6. 2021, 18:00 | H. Počernice A | - | Braník | 1:3 (-17,24,-18,-22) | ||
63 | 1. 6. 2021, 18:00 | Praga | - | MFF B | 3:0 (17,23,18) | ||
64 | 1. 6. 2021, 18:00 | Smíchov | - | Modřany A | 3:1 (-23,23,19,19) | ||
65 | 1. 6. 2021, 18:00 | Meteor D | - | Podolí A | 3:1 (25,22,-23,22) |
14. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
66 | 8. 6. 2021, 18:00 | Žižka | - | Meteor D | Hladišová M. | ||
67 | 8. 6. 2021, 18:00 | Podolí A | - | Smíchov | Gill M. | ||
68 | 8. 6. 2021, 18:00 | Modřany A | - | Praga | 0:3 (-17,-19,-20) | ||
69 | 8. 6. 2021, 18:00 | MFF B | - | H. Počernice A | 3:1 (20,19,-18,22) | ||
70 | 8. 6. 2021, 18:00 | Braník | - | Podolí B | 1:3 (-24,19,-21,-21) |
15. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
71 | 10. 6. 2021, 18:00 | Braník | - | Žižka | Machado O. | ||
72 | 10. 6. 2021, 18:00 | Podolí B | - | MFF B | 3:0 (10,21,19) | ||
73 | 10. 6. 2021, 18:00 | H. Počernice A | - | Modřany A | 2:3 (11,-20,-27,19,-10) | ||
74 | 10. 6. 2021, 18:00 | Praga | - | Podolí A | 3:1 (12,-24,17,23) | ||
75 | 10. 6. 2021, 18:00 | Smíchov | - | Meteor D | Gill M. |
16. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
76 | 15. 6. 2021, 18:00 | Žižka | - | Smíchov | Hladišová M. | ||
77 | 15. 6. 2021, 18:00 | Meteor D | - | Praga | 1:3 (-16,21,-16,-15) | ||
78 | 15. 6. 2021, 18:00 | Podolí A | - | H. Počernice A | 3:1 (21,23,-21,15) | ||
79 | 15. 6. 2021, 18:00 | Modřany A | - | Podolí B | 2:3 (-14,16,22,-20,-12) | ||
80 | 15. 6. 2021, 18:00 | MFF B | - | Braník | 0:3 (-21,-19,-8) |
17. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
81 | 22. 6. 2021, 18:00 | MFF B | - | Žižka | 3:1 (-20,22,21,26) | ||
82 | 22. 6. 2021, 18:00 | Braník | - | Modřany A | Sehnal I. | ||
83 | 22. 6. 2021, 18:00 | Podolí B | - | Podolí A | 2:3 (-18,-17,20,23,-11) | ||
84 | 22. 6. 2021, 18:00 | H. Počernice A | - | Meteor D | 0:3 (-19,-17,-15) | ||
85 | 22. 6. 2021, 18:00 | Praga | - | Smíchov | Buchar T. |
18. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
86 | 24. 6. 2021, 18:00 | Žižka | - | Praga | Zich J. | ||
87 | 24. 6. 2021, 18:00 | Smíchov | - | H. Počernice A | Farář P. | ||
88 | 24. 6. 2021, 18:00 | Meteor D | - | Podolí B | 3:1 (-26,17,15,11) | ||
89 | 24. 6. 2021, 18:00 | Podolí A | - | Braník | 3:0 (20,14,21) | ||
90 | 24. 6. 2021, 18:00 | Modřany A | - | MFF B | 0:3 (-21,-26,-17) |