1. třída mužů

7. kolo
Smíchov3:0Žižka(21, 18, 22)
Praga-Meteor D
H. Počernice A-Podolí A
Podolí B3:1Modřany A(17, 21, -16, 12)
Braník-MFF B
Příští kolo
Žižka-MFF BÚT11.5.18:00
Modřany A-BraníkÚT11.5.18:00
Podolí A-Podolí BÚT11.5.18:00
Meteor D-H. Počernice AÚT11.5.18:00
Smíchov-PragaÚT11.5.18:00
Tabulka Z V3 V2 P1 P0 S M B
1 Volejbalový klub ŽIŽKA 6 4 1 0 1 15:8 541:486 14
2 TJ Sokol I Smíchov 4 4 0 0 0 12:1 326:247 12
3 SK Meteor Praha D 5 3 0 1 1 12:7 448:425 10
4 Volejbal Praga 4 2 0 1 1 9:7 380:333 7
5 TJ Praha - Podolí B 4 2 0 0 2 8:8 344:362 6
6 TJ Praha - Podolí A 5 2 0 0 3 6:9 339:352 6
7 VSK MFF UK Praha B 6 2 0 0 4 7:14 456:484 6
8 TJ Sokol Modřany A 6 1 1 0 4 8:14 456:501 5
9 TJ ABC Braník 2 0 1 1 0 5:5 218:223 3
10 TJ Sokol Horní Počernice A 4 0 0 0 4 3:12 261:356 0
kalendář skupiny
1. třída mužů 2020/2021
1. kolo
1 1. 9. 2020, 17:30 Modřany A - Žižka 1:3 (-23,-22,26,-21)
2 1. 9. 2020, 17:30 Podolí A - MFF B 3:0 (23,15,16)
3 1. 9. 2020, 17:30 Meteor D - Braník 2:3 (27,-23,23,-21,-12)
4 1. 9. 2020, 17:30 Smíchov - Podolí B 3:1 (18,-26,15,12)
5 1. 9. 2020, 17:30 Praga - H. Počernice A 3:1 (-22,16,13,12)
2. kolo
6 3. 9. 2020, 17:30 Žižka - H. Počernice A 3:1 (-21,21,12,15)
7 3. 9. 2020, 17:30 Podolí B - Praga 3:1 (24,-22,20,21)
8 3. 9. 2020, 17:30 Braník - Smíchov Kalina J.
9 3. 9. 2020, 17:30 MFF B - Meteor D 1:3 (21,-23,-21,-19)
10 3. 9. 2020, 17:30 Modřany A - Podolí A 0:3 (-21,-22,-21)
3. kolo
11 8. 9. 2020, 17:30 Podolí A - Žižka 0:3 (-18,-18,-22)
12 8. 9. 2020, 17:30 Meteor D - Modřany A 3:0 (12,19,19)
13 8. 9. 2020, 17:30 Smíchov - MFF B 3:0 (21,16,22)
14 8. 9. 2020, 17:30 Praga - Braník Popadinec B.
15 27. 4. 2021, 18:00 H. Počernice A - Podolí B odloženo!NT! Horbowyj V.
4. kolo
16 29. 4. 2021, 18:00 Žižka - Podolí B odloženo!NT! Hladišová M.
17 29. 4. 2021, 18:00 Braník - H. Počernice A odloženo!NT! Činátl D.
18 10. 9. 2020, 17:30 MFF B - Praga 0:3 (-32,-20,-19)
19 6. 5. 2021, 18:00 Modřany A - Smíchov odloženo!NT! Majstríková R.
20 10. 9. 2020, 17:30 Podolí A - Meteor D 0:3 (-22,-28,-27)
5. kolo
21 15. 9. 2020, 17:30 Meteor D - Žižka 1:3 (20,-23,-17,-18)
22 15. 9. 2020, 17:30 Smíchov - Podolí A 3:0 (13,21,20)
23 15. 9. 2020, 17:30 Praga - Modřany A 2:3 (15,-23,17,-22,-14)
24 15. 9. 2020, 17:30 H. Počernice A - MFF B 1:3 (-12,-21,13,-14)
6. kolo
26 17. 9. 2020, 17:30 Žižka - Braník 3:2 (19,19,-23,-24,14)
27 17. 9. 2020, 17:30 MFF B - Podolí B 3:1 (21,17,-21,19)
28 17. 9. 2020, 17:30 Modřany A - H. Počernice A 3:0 (12,18,20)
29 17. 9. 2020, 17:30 Podolí A - Praga Pechá A.
30 20. 5. 2021, 00:00 Meteor D - Smíchov odloženo!NT! Rychlík D.
7. kolo
31 22. 9. 2020, 17:30 Smíchov - Žižka 3:0 (21,18,22)
32 6. 5. 2021, 18:00 Praga - Meteor D odloženo!NT! Koumarová O.
34 22. 9. 2020, 17:30 Podolí B - Modřany A 3:1 (17,21,-16,12)
8. kolo
36 11. 5. 2021, 18:00 Žižka - MFF B .
37 11. 5. 2021, 18:00 Modřany A - Braník .
38 11. 5. 2021, 18:00 Podolí A - Podolí B .
39 11. 5. 2021, 18:00 Meteor D - H. Počernice A .
40 11. 5. 2021, 18:00 Smíchov - Praga .
9. kolo
41 13. 5. 2021, 18:00 Praga - Žižka .
42 13. 5. 2021, 18:00 H. Počernice A - Smíchov .
43 13. 5. 2021, 18:00 Podolí B - Meteor D .
44 13. 5. 2021, 18:00 Braník - Podolí A .
45 13. 5. 2021, 18:00 MFF B - Modřany A .
10. kolo
46 18. 5. 2021, 18:00 Žižka - Modřany A .
47 18. 5. 2021, 18:00 MFF B - Podolí A .
48 18. 5. 2021, 18:00 Braník - Meteor D .
49 18. 5. 2021, 18:00 Podolí B - Smíchov .
50 18. 5. 2021, 18:00 H. Počernice A - Praga .
11. kolo
51 25. 5. 2021, 18:00 H. Počernice A - Žižka .
52 25. 5. 2021, 18:00 Praga - Podolí B .
53 25. 5. 2021, 18:00 Smíchov - Braník .
54 25. 5. 2021, 18:00 Meteor D - MFF B .
55 25. 5. 2021, 18:00 Podolí A - Modřany A .
12. kolo
56 27. 5. 2021, 18:00 Žižka - Podolí A .
57 27. 5. 2021, 18:00 Modřany A - Meteor D .
58 27. 5. 2021, 18:00 MFF B - Smíchov .
59 27. 5. 2021, 18:00 Braník - Praga .
60 27. 5. 2021, 18:00 Podolí B - H. Počernice A .
13. kolo
61 1. 6. 2021, 18:00 Podolí B - Žižka .
62 1. 6. 2021, 18:00 H. Počernice A - Braník .
63 1. 6. 2021, 18:00 Praga - MFF B .
64 1. 6. 2021, 18:00 Smíchov - Modřany A .
65 1. 6. 2021, 18:00 Meteor D - Podolí A .
14. kolo
66 8. 6. 2021, 18:00 Žižka - Meteor D .
67 8. 6. 2021, 18:00 Podolí A - Smíchov .
68 8. 6. 2021, 18:00 Modřany A - Praga .
69 8. 6. 2021, 18:00 MFF B - H. Počernice A .
70 8. 6. 2021, 18:00 Braník - Podolí B .
15. kolo
71 10. 6. 2021, 18:00 Braník - Žižka .
72 10. 6. 2021, 18:00 Podolí B - MFF B .
73 10. 6. 2021, 18:00 H. Počernice A - Modřany A .
74 10. 6. 2021, 18:00 Praga - Podolí A .
75 10. 6. 2021, 18:00 Smíchov - Meteor D .
16. kolo
76 15. 6. 2021, 18:00 Žižka - Smíchov .
77 15. 6. 2021, 18:00 Meteor D - Praga .
78 15. 6. 2021, 18:00 Podolí A - H. Počernice A .
79 15. 6. 2021, 18:00 Modřany A - Podolí B .
80 15. 6. 2021, 18:00 MFF B - Braník .
17. kolo
81 22. 6. 2021, 18:00 MFF B - Žižka .
82 22. 6. 2021, 18:00 Braník - Modřany A .
83 22. 6. 2021, 18:00 Podolí B - Podolí A .
84 22. 6. 2021, 18:00 H. Počernice A - Meteor D .
85 22. 6. 2021, 18:00 Praga - Smíchov .
18. kolo
86 24. 6. 2021, 18:00 Žižka - Praga .
87 24. 6. 2021, 18:00 Smíchov - H. Počernice A .
88 24. 6. 2021, 18:00 Meteor D - Podolí B .
89 24. 6. 2021, 18:00 Podolí A - Braník .
90 24. 6. 2021, 18:00 Modřany A - MFF B .
Vedoucí soutěže: Barbora Caithamelová, 778 004 538, praha@volejbal.cz
© ČVS 2015-2018