Meteor D | 3:1 | Slavia Žižkov | (21, -23, 17, 11) |
Sokol Modřany A | 2:3 | Volejbal Praga | (-19, 19, 22, -19, -8) |
ABC Braník | 2:3 | Dobeška B | (-13, 22, 15, -11, -3) |
Podolí A | 3:1 | MFF B | (-23, 15, 22, 20) |
VK ŽIŽKA A | 1:3 | Sokol I. Smíchov | (-27, 14, -19, -14) |
Slavia Žižkov | 0:3 | Sokol I. Smíchov | ÚT | 19.9. | 17:30 |
MFF B | - | VK ŽIŽKA A | ČT | 9.5. | 18:00 |
Dobeška B | - | Podolí A | ÚT | 11.6. | 18:00 |
Volejbal Praga | - | ABC Braník | ČT | 2.5. | 18:00 |
Meteor D | 3:2 | Sokol Modřany A | ÚT | 19.9. | 17:30 |
Tabulka | Z | V3 | V2 | P1 | P0 | S | M | B | ||
1 | Tělocvičná jednota Sokol I. Smíchov | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 21:4 | 608:486 | 20 | |
2 | Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Modřany | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 15:17 | 662:700 | 10 | |
3 | TJ Praha Podolí A | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 11:7 | 408:378 | 9 | |
4 | Sportovní klub Meteor Praha D | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9:7 | 372:342 | 8 | |
5 | Volejbal Praga | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9:8 | 351:358 | 7 | |
6 | TJ Slavia Žižkov | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 8:14 | 443:502 | 5 | |
7 | VK ŽIŽKA | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 9:12 | 448:464 | 5 | |
8 | TJ ABC Braník | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6:10 | 285:352 | 4 | |
9 | VSK MFF UK Praha B | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 9:16 | 551:550 | 4 | |
10 | Dobeška B | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:8 | 289:285 | 3 |
1. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 9. 5. 2024, 18:00 | Dobeška B | - | Slavia Žižkov | Gill M. | ||
2 | 31. 8. 2023, 17:30 | Volejbal Praga | - | MFF B | 3:2 (21,20,-11,-18,13) | ||
3 | 31. 8. 2023, 17:30 | Meteor D | - | Sokol I. Smíchov | 0:3 (-17,-24,-24) | ||
4 | 31. 8. 2023, 17:30 | Sokol Modřany A | - | VK ŽIŽKA A | 3:2 (24,-20,23,-21,14) | ||
5 | 9. 5. 2024, 18:00 | ABC Braník | - | Podolí A | Holý P. |
2. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 5. 9. 2023, 17:30 | Slavia Žižkov | - | Podolí A | 1:3 (-24,-16,23,-21) | ||
7 | 5. 9. 2023, 17:30 | VK ŽIŽKA A | - | ABC Braník | 1:3 (-13,-17,18,-21) | ||
8 | 5. 9. 2023, 17:30 | Sokol I. Smíchov | - | Sokol Modřany A | 3:0 (16,17,13) | ||
9 | 5. 9. 2023, 17:30 | MFF B | - | Meteor D | 1:3 (-20,-21,17,-22) | ||
10 | 5. 9. 2023, 17:30 | Dobeška B | - | Volejbal Praga | 1:3 (-18,-21,22,-19) |
3. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 7. 9. 2023, 17:30 | Volejbal Praga | - | Slavia Žižkov | 0:3 (-21,-17,-16) | ||
12 | 23. 5. 2024, 18:00 | Meteor D | - | Dobeška B | Tkáč A. | ||
13 | 7. 9. 2023, 17:30 | Sokol Modřany A | - | MFF B | 3:1 (18,-22,17,23) | ||
14 | 7. 9. 2023, 17:30 | ABC Braník | - | Sokol I. Smíchov | 0:3 (-14,-15,-21) | ||
15 | 7. 9. 2023, 17:30 | Podolí A | - | VK ŽIŽKA A | 3:2 (-23,17,18,-23,16) |
4. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | 12. 9. 2023, 17:30 | Slavia Žižkov | - | VK ŽIŽKA A | 0:3 (-13,-21,-22) | ||
17 | 12. 9. 2023, 17:30 | Sokol I. Smíchov | - | Podolí A | 3:2 (-21,23,-23,13,11) | ||
18 | 12. 9. 2023, 17:30 | MFF B | - | ABC Braník | 3:1 (-24,12,13,14) | ||
19 | 12. 9. 2023, 17:30 | Dobeška B | - | Sokol Modřany A | 2:3 (-16,20,-26,23,-12) | ||
20 | 9. 5. 2024, 18:00 | Volejbal Praga | - | Meteor D | Tkáč A. |
5. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | 14. 9. 2023, 17:30 | Meteor D | - | Slavia Žižkov | 3:1 (21,-23,17,11) | ||
22 | 14. 9. 2023, 17:30 | Sokol Modřany A | - | Volejbal Praga | 2:3 (-19,19,22,-19,-8) | ||
23 | 14. 9. 2023, 17:30 | ABC Braník | - | Dobeška B | 2:3 (-13,22,15,-11,-3) | ||
24 | 14. 9. 2023, 17:30 | Podolí A | - | MFF B | 3:1 (-23,15,22,20) | ||
25 | 14. 9. 2023, 17:30 | VK ŽIŽKA A | - | Sokol I. Smíchov | 1:3 (-27,14,-19,-14) |
6. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 | 19. 9. 2023, 17:30 | Slavia Žižkov | - | Sokol I. Smíchov | 0:3 (-22,-12,-14) | ||
27 | 9. 5. 2024, 18:00 | MFF B | - | VK ŽIŽKA A | . | ||
28 | 11. 6. 2024, 18:00 | Dobeška B | - | Podolí A | Blažek M. | ||
29 | 2. 5. 2024, 18:00 | Volejbal Praga | - | ABC Braník | Hladišová M. | ||
30 | 19. 9. 2023, 17:30 | Meteor D | - | Sokol Modřany A | 3:2 (21,-28,-24,14,12) |
7. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | 21. 9. 2023, 17:30 | Sokol Modřany A | - | Slavia Žižkov | 2:3 (17,-20,22,-21,-10) | ||
32 | 11. 6. 2024, 18:00 | ABC Braník | - | Meteor D | Gill M. | ||
33 | 23. 5. 2024, 18:00 | Podolí A | - | Volejbal Praga | Blažek M. | ||
34 | 30. 4. 2024, 18:00 | VK ŽIŽKA A | - | Dobeška B | Zich J. | ||
35 | 21. 9. 2023, 17:30 | Sokol I. Smíchov | - | MFF B | 3:1 (20,23,-29,21) |
8. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
36 | 7. 5. 2024, 18:00 | Slavia Žižkov | - | MFF B | . | ||
37 | 7. 5. 2024, 18:00 | Dobeška B | - | Sokol I. Smíchov | . | ||
38 | 7. 5. 2024, 18:00 | Volejbal Praga | - | VK ŽIŽKA A | . | ||
39 | 7. 5. 2024, 18:00 | Meteor D | - | Podolí A | . | ||
40 | 7. 5. 2024, 18:00 | Sokol Modřany A | - | ABC Braník | . |
9. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
41 | 14. 5. 2024, 18:00 | ABC Braník | - | Slavia Žižkov | . | ||
42 | 14. 5. 2024, 18:00 | Podolí A | - | Sokol Modřany A | . | ||
43 | 14. 5. 2024, 18:00 | VK ŽIŽKA A | - | Meteor D | . | ||
44 | 14. 5. 2024, 18:00 | Sokol I. Smíchov | - | Volejbal Praga | . | ||
45 | 14. 5. 2024, 18:00 | MFF B | - | Dobeška B | . |
10. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
46 | 16. 5. 2024, 18:00 | Slavia Žižkov | - | Dobeška B | . | ||
47 | 16. 5. 2024, 18:00 | MFF B | - | Volejbal Praga | . | ||
48 | 16. 5. 2024, 18:00 | Sokol I. Smíchov | - | Meteor D | . | ||
49 | 16. 5. 2024, 18:00 | VK ŽIŽKA A | - | Sokol Modřany A | . | ||
50 | 16. 5. 2024, 18:00 | Podolí A | - | ABC Braník | . |
11. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
51 | 21. 5. 2024, 18:00 | Podolí A | - | Slavia Žižkov | . | ||
52 | 21. 5. 2024, 18:00 | ABC Braník | - | VK ŽIŽKA A | . | ||
53 | 21. 5. 2024, 18:00 | Sokol Modřany A | - | Sokol I. Smíchov | . | ||
54 | 21. 5. 2024, 18:00 | Meteor D | - | MFF B | . | ||
55 | 21. 5. 2024, 18:00 | Volejbal Praga | - | Dobeška B | . |
12. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
56 | 28. 5. 2024, 18:00 | Slavia Žižkov | - | Volejbal Praga | . | ||
57 | 28. 5. 2024, 18:00 | Dobeška B | - | Meteor D | . | ||
58 | 28. 5. 2024, 18:00 | MFF B | - | Sokol Modřany A | . | ||
59 | 28. 5. 2024, 18:00 | Sokol I. Smíchov | - | ABC Braník | . | ||
60 | 28. 5. 2024, 18:00 | VK ŽIŽKA A | - | Podolí A | . |
13. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
61 | 30. 5. 2024, 18:00 | VK ŽIŽKA A | - | Slavia Žižkov | . | ||
62 | 30. 5. 2024, 18:00 | Podolí A | - | Sokol I. Smíchov | . | ||
63 | 30. 5. 2024, 18:00 | ABC Braník | - | MFF B | . | ||
64 | 30. 5. 2024, 18:00 | Sokol Modřany A | - | Dobeška B | . | ||
65 | 30. 5. 2024, 18:00 | Meteor D | - | Volejbal Praga | . |
14. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
66 | 4. 6. 2024, 18:00 | Slavia Žižkov | - | Meteor D | . | ||
67 | 4. 6. 2024, 18:00 | Volejbal Praga | - | Sokol Modřany A | . | ||
68 | 4. 6. 2024, 18:00 | Dobeška B | - | ABC Braník | . | ||
69 | 4. 6. 2024, 18:00 | MFF B | - | Podolí A | . | ||
70 | 4. 6. 2024, 18:00 | Sokol I. Smíchov | - | VK ŽIŽKA A | . |
15. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
71 | 6. 6. 2024, 18:00 | Sokol I. Smíchov | - | Slavia Žižkov | . | ||
72 | 6. 6. 2024, 18:00 | VK ŽIŽKA A | - | MFF B | . | ||
73 | 6. 6. 2024, 18:00 | Podolí A | - | Dobeška B | . | ||
74 | 6. 6. 2024, 18:00 | ABC Braník | - | Volejbal Praga | . | ||
75 | 6. 6. 2024, 18:00 | Sokol Modřany A | - | Meteor D | . |
16. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
76 | 13. 6. 2024, 18:00 | Slavia Žižkov | - | Sokol Modřany A | . | ||
77 | 13. 6. 2024, 18:00 | Meteor D | - | ABC Braník | . | ||
78 | 13. 6. 2024, 18:00 | Volejbal Praga | - | Podolí A | . | ||
79 | 13. 6. 2024, 18:00 | Dobeška B | - | VK ŽIŽKA A | . | ||
80 | 13. 6. 2024, 18:00 | MFF B | - | Sokol I. Smíchov | . |
17. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
81 | 18. 6. 2024, 18:00 | MFF B | - | Slavia Žižkov | . | ||
82 | 18. 6. 2024, 18:00 | Sokol I. Smíchov | - | Dobeška B | . | ||
83 | 18. 6. 2024, 18:00 | VK ŽIŽKA A | - | Volejbal Praga | . | ||
84 | 18. 6. 2024, 18:00 | Podolí A | - | Meteor D | . | ||
85 | 18. 6. 2024, 18:00 | ABC Braník | - | Sokol Modřany A | . |
18. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
86 | 20. 6. 2024, 18:00 | Slavia Žižkov | - | ABC Braník | . | ||
87 | 20. 6. 2024, 18:00 | Sokol Modřany A | - | Podolí A | . | ||
88 | 20. 6. 2024, 18:00 | Meteor D | - | VK ŽIŽKA A | . | ||
89 | 20. 6. 2024, 18:00 | Volejbal Praga | - | Sokol I. Smíchov | . | ||
90 | 20. 6. 2024, 18:00 | Dobeška B | - | MFF B | . |