2. třída mužů - skupina A

15. kolo
Vysočany A-Košíře A
Vyšehrad A-VŠCHT
Modřany B-Slavia Žižkov
Řepy A-Př. vědy D
Řepy C-Technika
Příští kolo
Košíře A-Řepy CÚT15.6.18:00
Technika-Řepy AÚT15.6.18:00
Př. vědy D-Modřany BÚT15.6.18:00
Slavia Žižkov-Vyšehrad AÚT15.6.18:00
VŠCHT-Vysočany AÚT15.6.18:00
Tabulka Z V3 V2 P1 P0 S M B
1 TJ Sokol Řepy A 6 6 0 0 0 18:2 486:387 18
2 TJ Sokol Vyšehrad 7 4 1 0 2 17:9 601:546 14
3 VSK Přírodní vědy UK Praha D 6 4 1 0 1 16:9 584:502 14
4 Vysokoškolská tělovýchovná jednota Technika Praha 7 3 2 0 2 16:11 602:564 13
5 TJ Sokol Modřany B 7 4 0 1 2 15:10 566:515 13
6 TJ Slavia Žižkov 7 2 1 1 3 12:14 556:589 9
7 TJ Sokol Řepy C 7 2 0 2 3 12:15 590:600 8
8 SK vysoké školy chemicko-technologické Praha 7 1 0 1 5 6:18 443:571 4
9 TJ Sokol Vysočany A 5 1 0 0 4 4:13 342:415 3
10 TJ Sokol Praha Košíře A 5 0 0 0 5 0:15 295:376 0
kalendář skupiny
2. třída mužů 2020/2021, sk. A
1. kolo
1 1. 9. 2020, 17:30 Slavia Žižkov - Košíře A 3:0 (23,18,20)
2 1. 9. 2020, 17:30 Př. vědy D - VŠCHT 3:1 (-23,12,15,17)
3 1. 9. 2020, 17:30 Technika - Vysočany A 3:1 (22,17,-25,20)
4 1. 9. 2020, 17:30 Řepy C - Vyšehrad A 1:3 (19,-22,-19,-19)
5 1. 9. 2020, 17:30 Řepy A - Modřany B 3:0 (20,17,23)
2. kolo
6 3. 9. 2020, 17:30 Košíře A - Modřany B 0:3 (-18,-20,-15)
7 3. 9. 2020, 17:30 Vyšehrad A - Řepy A 1:3 (-16,12,-17,-21)
8 3. 9. 2020, 17:30 Vysočany A - Řepy C 3:1 (21,-20,22,22)
9 3. 9. 2020, 17:30 VŠCHT - Technika 0:3 (-19,-9,-11)
10 3. 9. 2020, 17:30 Slavia Žižkov - Př. vědy D 1:3 (-26,-15,21,-18)
3. kolo
11 4. 5. 2021, 18:00 Př. vědy D - Košíře A odloženo!NT! Škoda Z.
12 8. 9. 2020, 17:30 Technika - Slavia Žižkov 3:2 (-20,-23,24,19,9)
13 8. 9. 2020, 17:30 Řepy C - VŠCHT 3:0 (24,16,18)
14 4. 5. 2021, 18:00 Řepy A - Vysočany A odloženo!NT! Skřivánková J.
15 8. 9. 2020, 17:30 Modřany B - Vyšehrad A 3:1 (19,-25,22,23)
4. kolo
16 10. 9. 2020, 17:30 Košíře A - Vyšehrad A 0:3 (-24,-20,-17)
17 10. 9. 2020, 17:30 Vysočany A - Modřany B 0:3 (-17,-16,-11)
18 10. 9. 2020, 17:30 VŠCHT - Řepy A 0:3 (-12,-19,-16)
19 10. 9. 2020, 17:30 Slavia Žižkov - Řepy C 3:0 (20,24,21)
20 10. 9. 2020, 17:30 Př. vědy D - Technika 3:1 (21,-20,16,18)
5. kolo
21 15. 9. 2020, 17:30 Technika - Košíře A 3:0 (23,21,18)
22 15. 9. 2020, 17:30 Řepy C - Př. vědy D 2:3 (-20,20,22,-12,-12)
23 15. 9. 2020, 17:30 Řepy A - Slavia Žižkov 3:0 (23,24,16)
24 15. 9. 2020, 17:30 Modřany B - VŠCHT 3:0 (22,13,16)
25 15. 9. 2020, 17:30 Vyšehrad A - Vysočany A 3:0 (21,21,14)
6. kolo
27 17. 9. 2020, 17:30 VŠCHT - Vyšehrad A 2:3 (20,-22,-16,25,-14)
28 17. 9. 2020, 17:30 Slavia Žižkov - Modřany B 3:2 (-21,20,-17,22,12)
29 17. 9. 2020, 17:30 Př. vědy D - Řepy A 1:3 (21,-15,-22,-25)
30 17. 9. 2020, 17:30 Technika - Řepy C 3:2 (18,-25,23,-22,12)
7. kolo
31 22. 9. 2020, 17:30 Řepy C - Košíře A 3:0 (17,22,19)
32 22. 9. 2020, 17:30 Řepy A - Technika 3:0 (19,15,17)
33 22. 9. 2020, 17:30 Modřany B - Př. vědy D 1:3 (23,-21,-14,-17)
34 22. 9. 2020, 17:30 Vyšehrad A - Slavia Žižkov 3:0 (16,18,19)
35 22. 9. 2020, 17:30 Vysočany A - VŠCHT 0:3 (-16,-23,-22)
8. kolo
36 11. 5. 2021, 18:00 Košíře A - VŠCHT .
37 11. 5. 2021, 18:00 Slavia Žižkov - Vysočany A .
38 11. 5. 2021, 18:00 Př. vědy D - Vyšehrad A .
39 11. 5. 2021, 18:00 Technika - Modřany B .
40 11. 5. 2021, 18:00 Řepy C - Řepy A .
9. kolo
41 13. 5. 2021, 18:00 Řepy A - Košíře A .
42 13. 5. 2021, 18:00 Modřany B - Řepy C .
43 13. 5. 2021, 18:00 Vyšehrad A - Technika .
44 13. 5. 2021, 18:00 Vysočany A - Př. vědy D .
45 13. 5. 2021, 18:00 VŠCHT - Slavia Žižkov .
10. kolo
46 18. 5. 2021, 18:00 Košíře A - Slavia Žižkov .
47 18. 5. 2021, 18:00 VŠCHT - Př. vědy D .
48 18. 5. 2021, 18:00 Vysočany A - Technika .
49 18. 5. 2021, 18:00 Vyšehrad A - Řepy C .
50 18. 5. 2021, 18:00 Modřany B - Řepy A .
11. kolo
51 25. 5. 2021, 18:00 Modřany B - Košíře A .
52 25. 5. 2021, 18:00 Řepy A - Vyšehrad A .
53 25. 5. 2021, 18:00 Řepy C - Vysočany A .
54 25. 5. 2021, 18:00 Technika - VŠCHT .
55 25. 5. 2021, 18:00 Př. vědy D - Slavia Žižkov .
12. kolo
56 27. 5. 2021, 18:00 Košíře A - Př. vědy D .
57 27. 5. 2021, 18:00 Slavia Žižkov - Technika .
58 27. 5. 2021, 18:00 VŠCHT - Řepy C .
59 27. 5. 2021, 18:00 Vysočany A - Řepy A .
60 27. 5. 2021, 18:00 Vyšehrad A - Modřany B .
13. kolo
61 1. 6. 2021, 18:00 Vyšehrad A - Košíře A .
62 1. 6. 2021, 18:00 Modřany B - Vysočany A .
63 1. 6. 2021, 18:00 Řepy A - VŠCHT .
64 1. 6. 2021, 18:00 Řepy C - Slavia Žižkov .
65 1. 6. 2021, 18:00 Technika - Př. vědy D .
14. kolo
66 8. 6. 2021, 18:00 Košíře A - Technika .
67 8. 6. 2021, 18:00 Př. vědy D - Řepy C .
68 8. 6. 2021, 18:00 Slavia Žižkov - Řepy A .
69 8. 6. 2021, 18:00 VŠCHT - Modřany B .
70 8. 6. 2021, 18:00 Vysočany A - Vyšehrad A .
15. kolo
71 10. 6. 2021, 18:00 Vysočany A - Košíře A .
72 10. 6. 2021, 18:00 Vyšehrad A - VŠCHT .
73 10. 6. 2021, 18:00 Modřany B - Slavia Žižkov .
74 10. 6. 2021, 18:00 Řepy A - Př. vědy D .
75 10. 6. 2021, 18:00 Řepy C - Technika .
16. kolo
76 15. 6. 2021, 18:00 Košíře A - Řepy C .
77 15. 6. 2021, 18:00 Technika - Řepy A .
78 15. 6. 2021, 18:00 Př. vědy D - Modřany B .
79 15. 6. 2021, 18:00 Slavia Žižkov - Vyšehrad A .
80 15. 6. 2021, 18:00 VŠCHT - Vysočany A .
17. kolo
81 22. 6. 2021, 18:00 VŠCHT - Košíře A .
82 22. 6. 2021, 18:00 Vysočany A - Slavia Žižkov .
83 22. 6. 2021, 18:00 Vyšehrad A - Př. vědy D .
84 22. 6. 2021, 18:00 Modřany B - Technika .
85 22. 6. 2021, 18:00 Řepy A - Řepy C .
18. kolo
86 24. 6. 2021, 18:00 Košíře A - Řepy A .
87 24. 6. 2021, 18:00 Řepy C - Modřany B .
88 24. 6. 2021, 18:00 Technika - Vyšehrad A .
89 24. 6. 2021, 18:00 Př. vědy D - Vysočany A .
90 24. 6. 2021, 18:00 Slavia Žižkov - VŠCHT .
Vedoucí soutěže: Barbora Caithamelová, 778 004 538, praha@volejbal.cz
© ČVS 2015-2018