TJ Orion Praha A | 2:3 | Sokol Žižkov A | (23, 22, -17, -18, -13) |
Dobeška D | 3:0 | ASTRA A | (20, 14, 22) |
Čechie Uhříněves | 0:3 | PÁČA MANINY | (-23, -16, -11) |
Meteor B | 3:2 | MFF E | (-23, 19, 16, -21, 13) |
Radotín A | 3:1 | ABC Braník B | (-23, 22, 17, 11) |
Sokol Žižkov A | - | ABC Braník B | PO | 29.4. | 18:00 |
MFF E | 1:3 | Radotín A | PO | 18.9. | 17:30 |
PÁČA MANINY | 0:3 | Meteor B | PO | 18.9. | 17:30 |
ASTRA A | 3:1 | Čechie Uhříněves | PO | 18.9. | 17:30 |
TJ Orion Praha A | 1:3 | Dobeška D | PO | 18.9. | 17:30 |
Tabulka | Z | V3 | V2 | P1 | P0 | S | M | B | ||
1 | Sportovní klub Meteor Praha B | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 21:6 | 630:514 | 19 | |
2 | Volejbalový klub PÁČA MANINY | 7 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 18:7 | 589:497 | 18 | |
3 | Tělovýchovná jednota Praha - Podolí, z.s. | 7 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 19:7 | 616:507 | 17 | |
4 | TJ ASTRA Zahradní Město | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 13:11 | 520:499 | 12 | |
5 | Radotín A | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 13:12 | 574:539 | 12 | |
6 | VSK MFF UK Praha E | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 11:16 | 552:621 | 7 | |
7 | TJ Orion Praha A | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 10:15 | 511:564 | 6 | |
8 | TJ ABC Braník | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 8:15 | 467:526 | 4 | |
9 | Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Žižkov I | 6 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 8:17 | 465:549 | 4 | |
10 | SK Čechie Uhříněves | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3:18 | 411:519 | 0 |
1. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 30. 8. 2023, 17:30 | PÁČA MANINY | - | Sokol Žižkov A | 3:0 (15,18,17) | ||
2 | 30. 8. 2023, 17:30 | ASTRA A | - | MFF E | 3:0 (17,10,15) | ||
3 | 30. 8. 2023, 17:30 | TJ Orion Praha A | - | ABC Braník B | 3:2 (-16,18,21,-23,10) | ||
4 | 25. 9. 2023, 17:30 | Dobeška D | - | Radotín A | 3:0 (13,21,19) | ||
5 | 30. 8. 2023, 17:30 | Čechie Uhříněves | - | Meteor B | 1:3 (-16,24,-15,-20) |
2. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 4. 9. 2023, 17:30 | Sokol Žižkov A | - | Meteor B | 2:3 (15,17,-19,-18,-4) | ||
7 | 4. 9. 2023, 17:30 | Radotín A | - | Čechie Uhříněves | 3:1 (-21,16,18,22) | ||
8 | 4. 9. 2023, 17:30 | ABC Braník B | - | Dobeška D | 0:3 (-15,-22,-18) | ||
9 | 4. 9. 2023, 17:30 | MFF E | - | TJ Orion Praha A | 1:3 (20,-19,-22,-14) | ||
10 | 4. 9. 2023, 17:30 | PÁČA MANINY | - | ASTRA A | 3:1 (14,13,-19,19) |
3. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 6. 9. 2023, 17:30 | ASTRA A | - | Sokol Žižkov A | 3:1 (17,17,-21,20) | ||
12 | 6. 9. 2023, 17:30 | TJ Orion Praha A | - | PÁČA MANINY | 1:3 (-18,22,-15,-20) | ||
13 | 6. 9. 2023, 17:30 | Dobeška D | - | MFF E | 3:1 (9,20,-26,17) | ||
14 | 6. 9. 2023, 17:30 | Čechie Uhříněves | - | ABC Braník B | 0:3 (-21,-20,-16) | ||
15 | 6. 9. 2023, 17:30 | Meteor B | - | Radotín A | 3:0 (23,19,21) |
4. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | 11. 9. 2023, 17:30 | Sokol Žižkov A | - | Radotín A | 0:3 (-17,-17,-12) | ||
17 | 11. 9. 2023, 17:30 | ABC Braník B | - | Meteor B | 1:3 (-20,25,-17,-18) | ||
18 | 11. 9. 2023, 17:30 | MFF E | - | Čechie Uhříněves | 3:0 (18,21,25) | ||
19 | 11. 9. 2023, 17:30 | PÁČA MANINY | - | Dobeška D | 3:1 (-21,20,17,18) | ||
20 | 11. 9. 2023, 17:30 | ASTRA A | - | TJ Orion Praha A | 3:0 (16,12,24) |
5. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | 13. 9. 2023, 17:30 | TJ Orion Praha A | - | Sokol Žižkov A | 2:3 (23,22,-17,-18,-13) | ||
22 | 13. 9. 2023, 17:30 | Dobeška D | - | ASTRA A | 3:0 (20,14,22) | ||
23 | 13. 9. 2023, 17:30 | Čechie Uhříněves | - | PÁČA MANINY | 0:3 (-23,-16,-11) | ||
24 | 13. 9. 2023, 17:30 | Meteor B | - | MFF E | 3:2 (-23,19,16,-21,13) | ||
25 | 13. 9. 2023, 17:30 | Radotín A | - | ABC Braník B | 3:1 (-23,22,17,11) |
6. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 | 29. 4. 2024, 18:00 | Sokol Žižkov A | - | ABC Braník B | Vokáč T. | ||
27 | 18. 9. 2023, 17:30 | MFF E | - | Radotín A | 1:3 (-22,20,-18,-24) | ||
28 | 18. 9. 2023, 17:30 | PÁČA MANINY | - | Meteor B | 0:3 (-16,-19,-19) | ||
29 | 18. 9. 2023, 17:30 | ASTRA A | - | Čechie Uhříněves | 3:1 (23,-22,16,18) | ||
30 | 18. 9. 2023, 17:30 | TJ Orion Praha A | - | Dobeška D | 1:3 (-15,27,-19,-21) |
7. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | 20. 9. 2023, 17:30 | Dobeška D | - | Sokol Žižkov A | 3:2 (15,16,-24,-19,7) | ||
32 | 29. 4. 2024, 18:00 | Čechie Uhříněves | - | TJ Orion Praha A | Závora J. | ||
33 | 20. 9. 2023, 17:30 | Meteor B | - | ASTRA A | 3:0 (22,12,15) | ||
34 | 20. 9. 2023, 17:30 | Radotín A | - | PÁČA MANINY | 1:3 (-23,21,-25,-20) | ||
35 | 20. 9. 2023, 17:30 | ABC Braník B | - | MFF E | 1:3 (-21,17,-13,-22) |
8. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
36 | 6. 5. 2024, 18:00 | MFF E | - | Sokol Žižkov A | !změna pořadatelství! | Gill M. | |
37 | 6. 5. 2024, 18:00 | PÁČA MANINY | - | ABC Braník B | Kotrč M. | ||
38 | 6. 5. 2024, 18:00 | ASTRA A | - | Radotín A | Urbančík Šůchová Z. | ||
39 | 6. 5. 2024, 18:00 | TJ Orion Praha A | - | Meteor B | Kuběna R. | ||
40 | 6. 5. 2024, 18:00 | Dobeška D | - | Čechie Uhříněves | Pechá A. |
9. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
41 | 13. 5. 2024, 18:00 | Čechie Uhříněves | - | Sokol Žižkov A | . | ||
42 | 13. 5. 2024, 18:00 | Meteor B | - | Dobeška D | . | ||
43 | 13. 5. 2024, 18:00 | Radotín A | - | TJ Orion Praha A | . | ||
44 | 13. 5. 2024, 18:00 | ABC Braník B | - | ASTRA A | . | ||
45 | 13. 5. 2024, 18:00 | MFF E | - | PÁČA MANINY | . |
10. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
46 | 15. 5. 2024, 18:00 | Sokol Žižkov A | - | PÁČA MANINY | . | ||
47 | 15. 5. 2024, 18:00 | MFF E | - | ASTRA A | . | ||
48 | 15. 5. 2024, 18:00 | ABC Braník B | - | TJ Orion Praha A | . | ||
49 | 15. 5. 2024, 18:00 | Radotín A | - | Dobeška D | . | ||
50 | 15. 5. 2024, 18:00 | Meteor B | - | Čechie Uhříněves | . |
11. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
51 | 20. 5. 2024, 18:00 | Meteor B | - | Sokol Žižkov A | . | ||
52 | 20. 5. 2024, 18:00 | Čechie Uhříněves | - | Radotín A | . | ||
53 | 20. 5. 2024, 18:00 | Dobeška D | - | ABC Braník B | . | ||
54 | 20. 5. 2024, 18:00 | TJ Orion Praha A | - | MFF E | . | ||
55 | 20. 5. 2024, 18:00 | ASTRA A | - | PÁČA MANINY | . |
12. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
56 | 27. 5. 2024, 18:00 | Sokol Žižkov A | - | ASTRA A | . | ||
57 | 27. 5. 2024, 18:00 | PÁČA MANINY | - | TJ Orion Praha A | . | ||
58 | 27. 5. 2024, 18:00 | MFF E | - | Dobeška D | . | ||
59 | 27. 5. 2024, 18:00 | ABC Braník B | - | Čechie Uhříněves | . | ||
60 | 27. 5. 2024, 18:00 | Radotín A | - | Meteor B | . |
13. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
61 | 29. 5. 2024, 18:00 | Radotín A | - | Sokol Žižkov A | . | ||
62 | 29. 5. 2024, 18:00 | Meteor B | - | ABC Braník B | . | ||
63 | 29. 5. 2024, 18:00 | Čechie Uhříněves | - | MFF E | . | ||
64 | 29. 5. 2024, 18:00 | Dobeška D | - | PÁČA MANINY | . | ||
65 | 29. 5. 2024, 18:00 | TJ Orion Praha A | - | ASTRA A | . |
14. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
66 | 3. 6. 2024, 18:00 | Sokol Žižkov A | - | TJ Orion Praha A | . | ||
67 | 3. 6. 2024, 18:00 | ASTRA A | - | Dobeška D | . | ||
68 | 3. 6. 2024, 18:00 | PÁČA MANINY | - | Čechie Uhříněves | . | ||
69 | 3. 6. 2024, 18:00 | MFF E | - | Meteor B | . | ||
70 | 3. 6. 2024, 18:00 | ABC Braník B | - | Radotín A | . |
15. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
71 | 5. 6. 2024, 18:00 | ABC Braník B | - | Sokol Žižkov A | . | ||
72 | 5. 6. 2024, 18:00 | Radotín A | - | MFF E | . | ||
73 | 5. 6. 2024, 18:00 | Meteor B | - | PÁČA MANINY | . | ||
74 | 5. 6. 2024, 18:00 | Čechie Uhříněves | - | ASTRA A | . | ||
75 | 5. 6. 2024, 18:00 | Dobeška D | - | TJ Orion Praha A | . |
16. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
76 | 12. 6. 2024, 18:00 | Sokol Žižkov A | - | Dobeška D | . | ||
77 | 12. 6. 2024, 18:00 | TJ Orion Praha A | - | Čechie Uhříněves | . | ||
78 | 12. 6. 2024, 18:00 | ASTRA A | - | Meteor B | . | ||
79 | 12. 6. 2024, 18:00 | PÁČA MANINY | - | Radotín A | . | ||
80 | 12. 6. 2024, 18:00 | MFF E | - | ABC Braník B | . |
17. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
81 | 17. 6. 2024, 18:00 | Sokol Žižkov A | - | MFF E | !změna pořadatelství! | . | |
82 | 17. 6. 2024, 18:00 | ABC Braník B | - | PÁČA MANINY | . | ||
83 | 17. 6. 2024, 18:00 | Radotín A | - | ASTRA A | . | ||
84 | 17. 6. 2024, 18:00 | Meteor B | - | TJ Orion Praha A | . | ||
85 | 17. 6. 2024, 18:00 | Čechie Uhříněves | - | Dobeška D | . |
18. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
86 | 19. 6. 2024, 18:00 | Sokol Žižkov A | - | Čechie Uhříněves | . | ||
87 | 19. 6. 2024, 18:00 | Dobeška D | - | Meteor B | . | ||
88 | 19. 6. 2024, 18:00 | TJ Orion Praha A | - | Radotín A | . | ||
89 | 19. 6. 2024, 18:00 | ASTRA A | - | ABC Braník B | . | ||
90 | 19. 6. 2024, 18:00 | PÁČA MANINY | - | MFF E | . |