2. třída mužů - skupina B

7. kolo
Aritma2:3Astra A(-16, -15, 15, 15, -10)
Podolí D-Žižkov B
Maniny-Meteor B
Meteor A-Ecos
Radotín A1:3MFF E(23, -18, -20, -23)
Příští kolo
Astra A-MFF EPO10.5.18:00
Ecos-Radotín APO10.5.18:00
Meteor B-Meteor APO10.5.18:00
Žižkov B-ManinyPO10.5.18:00
Aritma-Podolí DPO10.5.18:00
Tabulka Z V3 V2 P1 P0 S M B
1 TJ Praha - Podolí 6 2 3 0 1 15:10 544:514 12
2 VK PÁČA MANINY 6 2 2 2 0 16:12 588:578 12
3 SK ECOS - volejbal 4 2 2 0 0 12:5 372:351 10
4 VSK MFF UK Praha E 6 3 0 1 2 12:11 538:543 10
5 SK Aritma Praha 5 1 1 2 1 10:11 428:449 7
6 TJ ASTRA Zahradní Město A 4 0 2 2 0 10:10 409:398 6
7 SK Meteor Praha A 5 1 1 1 2 10:12 488:474 6
8 SK Meteor Praha B 3 0 1 2 0 7:8 312:307 4
9 TJ Sokol Žižkov I B 4 1 0 1 2 6:9 346:342 4
10 Radotínský SK 5 0 0 1 4 5:15 398:467 1
kalendář skupiny
2. třída mužů 2020/2021, sk. B
1. kolo
1 31. 8. 2020, 17:30 Ecos - Astra A Jusič A.
2 26. 4. 2021, 18:00 Meteor B - MFF E nový termín!NT! Tkáč A.
3 31. 8. 2020, 17:30 Žižkov B - Radotín A Bauer J.
4 31. 8. 2020, 17:30 Aritma - Meteor A Macalík T.
5 31. 8. 2020, 17:30 Podolí D - Maniny 3:2 (11,24,-21,-22,12)
2. kolo
6 2. 9. 2020, 17:30 Astra A - Maniny 2:3 (-22,-24,10,17,-10)
7 2. 9. 2020, 17:30 Meteor A - Podolí D 1:3 (22,-17,-24,-19)
8 2. 9. 2020, 17:30 Radotín A - Aritma 2:3 (21,-25,-23,18,-14)
9 2. 9. 2020, 17:30 MFF E - Žižkov B 3:0 (22,32,28)
10 28. 4. 2021, 18:00 Ecos - Meteor B odloženo!NT! Gill M.
3. kolo
11 7. 9. 2020, 17:30 Meteor B - Astra A 2:3 (19,-24,-25,19,-7)
12 7. 9. 2020, 17:30 Žižkov B - Ecos 1:3 (-19,-23,20,-19)
13 7. 9. 2020, 17:30 Aritma - MFF E 3:0 (24,22,23)
14 7. 9. 2020, 17:30 Podolí D - Radotín A 3:0 (18,22,23)
15 7. 9. 2020, 17:30 Maniny - Meteor A 3:2 (-24,-20,19,22,9)
4. kolo
16 9. 9. 2020, 17:30 Astra A - Meteor A 2:3 (19,-20,24,-23,-8)
17 9. 9. 2020, 17:30 Radotín A - Maniny 1:3 (16,-15,-16,-17)
18 9. 9. 2020, 17:30 MFF E - Podolí D 2:3 (-16,17,21,-20,-10)
19 9. 9. 2020, 17:30 Ecos - Aritma 3:2 (-18,-14,24,19,11)
20 9. 9. 2020, 17:30 Meteor B - Žižkov B 3:2 (20,-23,18,-18,15)
5. kolo
22 14. 9. 2020, 17:30 Aritma - Meteor B Boev B.
23 14. 9. 2020, 17:30 Podolí D - Ecos 0:3 (-20,-19,-22)
24 14. 9. 2020, 17:30 Maniny - MFF E 3:1 (21,-23,22,17)
25 14. 9. 2020, 17:30 Meteor A - Radotín A 3:1 (13,13,-21,13)
6. kolo
27 16. 9. 2020, 17:30 MFF E - Meteor A 3:1 (23,-20,21,29)
28 16. 9. 2020, 17:30 Ecos - Maniny 3:2 (23,-24,-15,13,13)
29 16. 9. 2020, 17:30 Meteor B - Podolí D 2:3 (-13,13,20,-22,-13)
30 16. 9. 2020, 17:30 Žižkov B - Aritma 3:0 (8,22,20)
7. kolo
31 21. 9. 2020, 17:30 Aritma - Astra A 2:3 (-16,-15,15,15,-10)
32 21. 9. 2020, 17:30 Podolí D - Žižkov B Pechá A.
33 21. 9. 2020, 17:30 Maniny - Meteor B Blažek M.
34 21. 9. 2020, 17:30 Meteor A - Ecos Louka P.
35 21. 9. 2020, 17:30 Radotín A - MFF E 1:3 (23,-18,-20,-23)
8. kolo
36 10. 5. 2021, 18:00 Astra A - MFF E .
37 10. 5. 2021, 18:00 Ecos - Radotín A .
38 10. 5. 2021, 18:00 Meteor B - Meteor A .
39 10. 5. 2021, 18:00 Žižkov B - Maniny .
40 10. 5. 2021, 18:00 Aritma - Podolí D .
9. kolo
41 12. 5. 2021, 18:00 Podolí D - Astra A .
42 12. 5. 2021, 18:00 Maniny - Aritma .
43 12. 5. 2021, 18:00 Meteor A - Žižkov B .
44 12. 5. 2021, 18:00 Radotín A - Meteor B .
45 12. 5. 2021, 18:00 MFF E - Ecos .
10. kolo
46 17. 5. 2021, 18:00 Astra A - Ecos .
47 17. 5. 2021, 18:00 MFF E - Meteor B .
48 17. 5. 2021, 18:00 Radotín A - Žižkov B .
49 17. 5. 2021, 18:00 Meteor A - Aritma .
50 17. 5. 2021, 18:00 Maniny - Podolí D .
11. kolo
51 24. 5. 2021, 18:00 Maniny - Astra A .
52 24. 5. 2021, 18:00 Podolí D - Meteor A .
53 24. 5. 2021, 18:00 Aritma - Radotín A .
54 24. 5. 2021, 18:00 Žižkov B - MFF E .
55 24. 5. 2021, 18:00 Meteor B - Ecos .
12. kolo
56 26. 5. 2021, 18:00 Astra A - Meteor B .
57 26. 5. 2021, 18:00 Ecos - Žižkov B .
58 26. 5. 2021, 18:00 MFF E - Aritma .
59 26. 5. 2021, 18:00 Radotín A - Podolí D .
60 26. 5. 2021, 18:00 Meteor A - Maniny .
13. kolo
61 31. 5. 2021, 18:00 Meteor A - Astra A .
62 31. 5. 2021, 18:00 Maniny - Radotín A .
63 31. 5. 2021, 18:00 Podolí D - MFF E .
64 31. 5. 2021, 18:00 Aritma - Ecos .
65 31. 5. 2021, 18:00 Žižkov B - Meteor B .
14. kolo
66 7. 6. 2021, 18:00 Astra A - Žižkov B .
67 7. 6. 2021, 18:00 Meteor B - Aritma .
68 7. 6. 2021, 18:00 Ecos - Podolí D .
69 7. 6. 2021, 18:00 MFF E - Maniny .
70 7. 6. 2021, 18:00 Radotín A - Meteor A .
15. kolo
71 9. 6. 2021, 18:00 Radotín A - Astra A .
72 9. 6. 2021, 18:00 Meteor A - MFF E .
73 9. 6. 2021, 18:00 Maniny - Ecos .
74 9. 6. 2021, 18:00 Podolí D - Meteor B .
75 9. 6. 2021, 18:00 Aritma - Žižkov B .
16. kolo
76 14. 6. 2021, 18:00 Astra A - Aritma .
77 14. 6. 2021, 18:00 Žižkov B - Podolí D .
78 14. 6. 2021, 18:00 Meteor B - Maniny .
79 14. 6. 2021, 18:00 Ecos - Meteor A .
80 14. 6. 2021, 18:00 MFF E - Radotín A .
17. kolo
81 21. 6. 2021, 18:00 MFF E - Astra A .
82 21. 6. 2021, 18:00 Radotín A - Ecos .
83 21. 6. 2021, 18:00 Meteor A - Meteor B .
84 21. 6. 2021, 18:00 Maniny - Žižkov B .
85 21. 6. 2021, 18:00 Podolí D - Aritma .
18. kolo
86 23. 6. 2021, 18:00 Astra A - Podolí D .
87 23. 6. 2021, 18:00 Aritma - Maniny .
88 23. 6. 2021, 18:00 Žižkov B - Meteor A .
89 23. 6. 2021, 18:00 Meteor B - Radotín A .
90 23. 6. 2021, 18:00 Ecos - MFF E .
Vedoucí soutěže: Barbora Caithamelová, 778 004 538, praha@volejbal.cz
© ČVS 2015-2018