4. třída mužů

7. kolo
Rapid-
Pharming-Radotín C
Malešice-Hloubětín
MFF G3:2Vyšehrad B(23, 16, -21, -17, 12)
Orion B3:1Vysočany B(23, -20, 23, 17)
Příští kolo
-Vysočany BPO10.5.18:00
Vyšehrad B-Orion BPO10.5.18:00
Hloubětín-MFF GPO10.5.18:00
Radotín C-MalešicePO10.5.18:00
Rapid-PharmingPO10.5.18:00
Tabulka Z V3 V2 P1 P0 S M B
1 Radotínský SK 5 5 0 0 0 15:0 375:241 15
2 TJ Malešice 4 4 0 0 0 12:3 361:297 12
3 TJ Orion Praha B 6 3 0 0 3 10:12 482:511 9
4 Pharming 2 2 0 0 0 6:0 150:116 6
5 SK Rapid Praha 5 1 1 1 2 9:12 434:460 6
6 VSK matematicko-fyzikální fakulty 5 1 1 0 3 8:12 436:458 5
7 TJ Slavoj Tesla Hloubětín 3 1 0 0 2 4:7 229:250 3
8 TJ Sokol Vysočany 5 0 1 0 4 5:14 383:445 2
9 TJ Sokol Vyšehrad 5 0 0 2 3 6:15 400:472 2
kalendář skupiny
4. třída mužů 2020/2021
1. kolo
1 31. 8. 2020, 17:30 Vyšehrad B - .
2 31. 8. 2020, 17:30 Hloubětín - Vysočany B Zich J.
3 31. 8. 2020, 17:30 Radotín C - Orion B 3:0 (22,17,15)
4 3. 5. 2021, 18:00 Rapid - MFF G nový termín!NT! Gill M.
5 31. 8. 2020, 17:30 Pharming - Malešice Kužel Z.
2. kolo
6 2. 9. 2020, 17:30 - Malešice .
7 2. 9. 2020, 17:30 MFF G - Pharming 0:3 (-22,-18,-22)
8 2. 9. 2020, 17:30 Orion B - Rapid 3:1 (-26,27,15,18)
9 2. 9. 2020, 17:30 Vysočany B - Radotín C 0:3 (-15,-11,-21)
10 2. 9. 2020, 17:30 Vyšehrad B - Hloubětín 1:3 (22,-22,-12,-17)
3. kolo
11 7. 9. 2020, 17:30 Hloubětín - .
12 7. 9. 2020, 17:30 Radotín C - Vyšehrad B 3:0 (15,15,22)
13 7. 9. 2020, 17:30 Rapid - Vysočany B 2:3 (-22,-22,16,26,-13)
14 7. 9. 2020, 17:30 Pharming - Orion B 3:0 (16,22,16)
15 7. 9. 2020, 17:30 Malešice - MFF G změna hřiště! Albertov! 3:1 (-18,17,23,25)
4. kolo
16 9. 9. 2020, 17:30 - MFF G .
17 9. 9. 2020, 17:30 Orion B - Malešice 1:3 (-20,19,-12,-15)
19 9. 9. 2020, 17:30 Vyšehrad B - Rapid 2:3 (14,-15,-13,20,-14)
20 9. 9. 2020, 17:30 Hloubětín - Radotín C 0:3 (-19,-14,-18)
5. kolo
21 14. 9. 2020, 17:30 Radotín C - .
22 14. 9. 2020, 17:30 Rapid - Hloubětín 3:1 (13,-24,23,19)
24 14. 9. 2020, 17:30 Malešice - Vysočany B změna hřiště! Vysočany! 3:0 (15,22,19)
25 14. 9. 2020, 17:30 MFF G - Orion B 1:3 (24,-16,-23,-26)
6. kolo
26 16. 9. 2020, 17:30 - Orion B .
27 16. 9. 2020, 17:30 Vysočany B - MFF G 1:3 (-24,-15,14,-21)
28 16. 9. 2020, 17:30 Vyšehrad B - Malešice 1:3 (22,-21,-14,-19)
30 16. 9. 2020, 17:30 Radotín C - Rapid 3:0 (13,13,11)
7. kolo
31 21. 9. 2020, 17:30 Rapid - .
33 21. 9. 2020, 17:30 Malešice - Hloubětín Vondráček V.
34 21. 9. 2020, 17:30 MFF G - Vyšehrad B 3:2 (23,16,-21,-17,12)
35 21. 9. 2020, 17:30 Orion B - Vysočany B 3:1 (23,-20,23,17)
8. kolo
36 10. 5. 2021, 18:00 - Vysočany B .
37 10. 5. 2021, 18:00 Vyšehrad B - Orion B .
38 10. 5. 2021, 18:00 Hloubětín - MFF G .
39 10. 5. 2021, 18:00 Radotín C - Malešice .
40 10. 5. 2021, 18:00 Rapid - Pharming .
9. kolo
41 12. 5. 2021, 18:00 Pharming - .
42 12. 5. 2021, 18:00 Malešice - Rapid .
43 12. 5. 2021, 18:00 MFF G - Radotín C .
44 12. 5. 2021, 18:00 Orion B - Hloubětín .
45 12. 5. 2021, 18:00 Vysočany B - Vyšehrad B .
10. kolo
46 17. 5. 2021, 18:00 - Vyšehrad B .
47 17. 5. 2021, 18:00 Vysočany B - Hloubětín .
48 17. 5. 2021, 18:00 Orion B - Radotín C .
49 17. 5. 2021, 18:00 MFF G - Rapid .
50 17. 5. 2021, 18:00 Malešice - Pharming .
11. kolo
51 24. 5. 2021, 18:00 Malešice - .
52 24. 5. 2021, 18:00 Pharming - MFF G .
53 24. 5. 2021, 18:00 Rapid - Orion B .
54 24. 5. 2021, 18:00 Radotín C - Vysočany B .
55 24. 5. 2021, 18:00 Hloubětín - Vyšehrad B .
12. kolo
56 26. 5. 2021, 18:00 - Hloubětín .
57 26. 5. 2021, 18:00 Vyšehrad B - Radotín C .
58 26. 5. 2021, 18:00 Vysočany B - Rapid .
59 26. 5. 2021, 18:00 Orion B - Pharming .
60 26. 5. 2021, 18:00 MFF G - Malešice .
13. kolo
61 31. 5. 2021, 18:00 MFF G - .
62 31. 5. 2021, 18:00 Malešice - Orion B .
63 31. 5. 2021, 18:00 Pharming - Vysočany B .
64 31. 5. 2021, 18:00 Rapid - Vyšehrad B .
65 31. 5. 2021, 18:00 Radotín C - Hloubětín .
14. kolo
66 7. 6. 2021, 18:00 - Radotín C .
67 7. 6. 2021, 18:00 Hloubětín - Rapid .
68 7. 6. 2021, 18:00 Vyšehrad B - Pharming .
69 7. 6. 2021, 18:00 Vysočany B - Malešice .
70 7. 6. 2021, 18:00 Orion B - MFF G .
15. kolo
71 9. 6. 2021, 18:00 Orion B - .
72 9. 6. 2021, 18:00 MFF G - Vysočany B .
73 9. 6. 2021, 18:00 Malešice - Vyšehrad B .
74 9. 6. 2021, 18:00 Pharming - Hloubětín .
75 9. 6. 2021, 18:00 Rapid - Radotín C .
16. kolo
76 14. 6. 2021, 18:00 - Rapid .
77 14. 6. 2021, 18:00 Radotín C - Pharming .
78 14. 6. 2021, 18:00 Hloubětín - Malešice .
79 14. 6. 2021, 18:00 Vyšehrad B - MFF G .
80 14. 6. 2021, 18:00 Vysočany B - Orion B .
17. kolo
81 21. 6. 2021, 18:00 Vysočany B - .
82 21. 6. 2021, 18:00 Orion B - Vyšehrad B .
83 21. 6. 2021, 18:00 MFF G - Hloubětín .
84 21. 6. 2021, 18:00 Malešice - Radotín C .
85 21. 6. 2021, 18:00 Pharming - Rapid .
18. kolo
86 23. 6. 2021, 18:00 - Pharming .
87 23. 6. 2021, 18:00 Rapid - Malešice .
88 23. 6. 2021, 18:00 Radotín C - MFF G .
89 23. 6. 2021, 18:00 Hloubětín - Orion B .
90 23. 6. 2021, 18:00 Vyšehrad B - Vysočany B .
Vedoucí soutěže: Barbora Caithamelová, 778 004 538, praha@volejbal.cz
© ČVS 2015-2018