Vysočany B | - | Rapid Praha | |
Sokol Nové Vysočany | - | TJ Orion Praha B | |
Slavoj Tesla Hloubětín | - | MFF G |
Rapid Praha | - | MFF G | ST | 12.6. | 18:00 |
TJ Orion Praha B | - | Slavoj Tesla Hloubětín | ST | 12.6. | 18:00 |
Vysočany B | - | Sokol Nové Vysočany | ST | 12.6. | 18:00 |
Tabulka | Z | V3 | V2 | P1 | P0 | S | M | B | ||
1 | VSK MFF UK Praha G | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18:2 | 485:366 | 18 | |
2 | Sokol Nové Vysočany | 6 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 15:11 | 575:547 | 11 | |
3 | Sportovní klub Rapid Praha | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 11:10 | 456:454 | 9 | |
4 | Tělovýchovná jednota Slavoj Tesla Hloubětín | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 8:13 | 463:463 | 7 | |
5 | TJ Orion Praha B | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 8:14 | 445:492 | 5 | |
6 | Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Vysočany | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6:16 | 407:509 | 4 |
1. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4. 9. 2023, 17:30 | TJ Orion Praha B | - | Rapid Praha | 3:0 (19,15,17) | ||
2 | 4. 9. 2023, 17:30 | Vysočany B | - | MFF G | 0:3 (-21,-10,-19) | ||
3 | 4. 9. 2023, 17:30 | Sokol Nové Vysočany | - | Slavoj Tesla Hloubětín | 3:2 (-28,23,-24,21,8) |
2. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 6. 9. 2023, 17:30 | Rapid Praha | - | Slavoj Tesla Hloubětín | 3:0 (19,15,24) | ||
5 | 6. 9. 2023, 17:30 | MFF G | - | Sokol Nové Vysočany | 3:1 (-18,17,18,20) | ||
6 | 6. 9. 2023, 17:30 | TJ Orion Praha B | - | Vysočany B | 1:3 (-23,-16,21,-22) |
3. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 11. 9. 2023, 17:30 | Vysočany B | - | Rapid Praha | 0:3 (-21,-11,-18) | ||
8 | 11. 9. 2023, 17:30 | Sokol Nové Vysočany | - | TJ Orion Praha B | 2:3 (-19,-20,18,19,-13) | ||
9 | 11. 9. 2023, 17:30 | MFF G | - | Slavoj Tesla Hloubětín | !změna pořadatele! | 3:0 (22,22,19) |
4. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 13. 9. 2023, 17:30 | Rapid Praha | - | MFF G | 1:3 (17,-19,-12,-21) | ||
11 | 13. 9. 2023, 17:30 | TJ Orion Praha B | - | Slavoj Tesla Hloubětín | 0:3 (-17,-16,-13) | ||
12 | 13. 9. 2023, 17:30 | Vysočany B | - | Sokol Nové Vysočany | 2:3 (22,14,-17,-19,-12) |
5. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 18. 9. 2023, 17:30 | Sokol Nové Vysočany | - | Rapid Praha | 3:1 (-21,27,17,15) | ||
14 | 18. 9. 2023, 17:30 | Slavoj Tesla Hloubětín | - | Vysočany B | 3:1 (-21,16,24,9) | ||
15 | 18. 9. 2023, 17:30 | MFF G | - | TJ Orion Praha B | 3:0 (13,21,23) |
6. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | 20. 9. 2023, 17:30 | Rapid Praha | - | TJ Orion Praha B | 3:1 (-16,11,25,18) | ||
17 | 20. 9. 2023, 17:30 | MFF G | - | Vysočany B | 3:0 (8,14,17) | ||
18 | 20. 9. 2023, 17:30 | Slavoj Tesla Hloubětín | - | Sokol Nové Vysočany | 0:3 (-22,-19,-21) |
7. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | 13. 5. 2024, 18:00 | Rapid Praha | - | Slavoj Tesla Hloubětín | !změna hřiště! - SK Rapid Praha | . | |
20 | 13. 5. 2024, 18:00 | Sokol Nové Vysočany | - | MFF G | . | ||
21 | 13. 5. 2024, 18:00 | Vysočany B | - | TJ Orion Praha B | . |
8. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | 15. 5. 2024, 18:00 | Rapid Praha | - | Vysočany B | . | ||
23 | 15. 5. 2024, 18:00 | TJ Orion Praha B | - | Sokol Nové Vysočany | . | ||
24 | 15. 5. 2024, 18:00 | MFF G | - | Slavoj Tesla Hloubětín | . |
9. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | 20. 5. 2024, 18:00 | MFF G | - | Rapid Praha | . | ||
26 | 8. 5. 2024, 18:00 | Slavoj Tesla Hloubětín | - | TJ Orion Praha B | . | ||
27 | 20. 5. 2024, 18:00 | Sokol Nové Vysočany | - | Vysočany B | . |
10. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 | 27. 5. 2024, 18:00 | Rapid Praha | - | Sokol Nové Vysočany | . | ||
29 | 27. 5. 2024, 18:00 | Vysočany B | - | Slavoj Tesla Hloubětín | . | ||
30 | 27. 5. 2024, 18:00 | TJ Orion Praha B | - | MFF G | . |
11. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | 29. 5. 2024, 18:00 | TJ Orion Praha B | - | Rapid Praha | . | ||
32 | 29. 5. 2024, 18:00 | Vysočany B | - | MFF G | . | ||
33 | 29. 5. 2024, 18:00 | Sokol Nové Vysočany | - | Slavoj Tesla Hloubětín | . |
12. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
34 | 3. 6. 2024, 18:00 | Rapid Praha | - | Slavoj Tesla Hloubětín | . | ||
35 | 3. 6. 2024, 18:00 | MFF G | - | Sokol Nové Vysočany | . | ||
36 | 3. 6. 2024, 18:00 | TJ Orion Praha B | - | Vysočany B | . |
13. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
37 | 5. 6. 2024, 18:00 | Vysočany B | - | Rapid Praha | . | ||
38 | 5. 6. 2024, 18:00 | Sokol Nové Vysočany | - | TJ Orion Praha B | . | ||
39 | 5. 6. 2024, 18:00 | Slavoj Tesla Hloubětín | - | MFF G | . |
14. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
40 | 12. 6. 2024, 18:00 | Rapid Praha | - | MFF G | . | ||
41 | 12. 6. 2024, 18:00 | TJ Orion Praha B | - | Slavoj Tesla Hloubětín | . | ||
42 | 12. 6. 2024, 18:00 | Vysočany B | - | Sokol Nové Vysočany | . |
15. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
43 | 17. 6. 2024, 18:00 | Sokol Nové Vysočany | - | Rapid Praha | . | ||
44 | 22. 5. 2024, 18:00 | Slavoj Tesla Hloubětín | - | Vysočany B | . | ||
45 | 17. 6. 2024, 18:00 | MFF G | - | TJ Orion Praha B | . |