2. třída žen

7. kolo
Start3:0Vyšehrad C(21, 12, 15)
Vyšehrad A-Meteor B
Modřany C-Braník B
Podolí3:1Modřany B(22, -20, 20, 24)
ČZU B-Smíchov B
Příští kolo
Vyšehrad C-Smíchov BÚT11.5.18:00
Modřany B-ČZU BÚT11.5.18:00
Braník B-PodolíÚT11.5.18:00
Meteor B-Modřany CÚT11.5.18:00
Start-Vyšehrad AÚT11.5.18:00
Tabulka Z V3 V2 P1 P0 S M B
1 TJ Praha - Podolí 5 5 0 0 0 15:3 437:376 15
2 TJ ČZU Praha B 4 3 1 0 0 12:4 383:306 11
3 SK Meteor Praha B 5 2 0 2 1 11:9 428:424 8
4 TJ Sokol I Smíchov B 4 1 2 0 1 10:8 412:396 7
5 SK Start Praha 6 2 0 1 3 10:13 515:521 7
6 TJ ABC Braník 4 1 1 1 1 9:9 403:396 6
7 TJ Sokol Modřany 4 1 1 0 2 7:9 355:348 5
8 TJ Sokol Vyšehrad A 2 1 0 0 1 3:4 147:170 3
9 TJ Sokol Modřany C 4 0 1 0 3 6:11 354:385 2
10 TJ Sokol Vyšehrad C 6 0 0 2 4 5:18 439:551 2
kalendář skupiny
2. třída žen 2020/2021
1. kolo
1 1. 9. 2020, 17:30 Modřany B - Vyšehrad C 3:2 (24,-24,-23,16,13)
2 1. 9. 2020, 17:30 Braník B - Smíchov B 2:3 (-23,23,-23,18,-16)
3 1. 9. 2020, 17:30 Meteor B - ČZU B 2:3 (-17,24,-25,18,-11)
4 1. 9. 2020, 17:30 Start - Podolí 0:3 (-23,-21,-13)
5 1. 9. 2020, 17:30 Vyšehrad A - Modřany C 3:1 (-24,21,23,25)
2. kolo
6 3. 9. 2020, 17:30 Vyšehrad C - Modřany C 2:3 (-18,-19,24,21,-8)
7 3. 9. 2020, 17:30 Podolí - Vyšehrad A 3:0 (16,21,9)
8 3. 9. 2020, 17:30 ČZU B - Start 3:1 (17,-25,24,25)
9 3. 9. 2020, 17:30 Smíchov B - Meteor B 3:2 (13,-23,22,-22,10)
10 3. 9. 2020, 17:30 Modřany B - Braník B 3:1 (15,-17,16,17)
3. kolo
11 8. 9. 2020, 17:30 Braník B - Vyšehrad C 3:1 (-24,26,24,12)
12 8. 9. 2020, 17:30 Meteor B - Modřany B 3:0 (22,19,18)
13 8. 9. 2020, 17:30 Start - Smíchov B 1:3 (-24,25,-19,-20)
14 29. 4. 2021, 18:00 Vyšehrad A - ČZU B odloženo!NT! Tkáč A.
15 8. 9. 2020, 17:30 Modřany C - Podolí 1:3 (-23,-24,16,-18)
4. kolo
16 27. 4. 2021, 18:00 Vyšehrad C - Podolí odloženo!NT! Popadinec B.
17 10. 9. 2020, 17:30 ČZU B - Modřany C 3:1 (10,-21,9,15)
19 20. 5. 2021, 18:00 Modřany B - Start odloženo!NT! Kalina J.
20 27. 4. 2021, 18:00 Braník B - Meteor B odloženo!NT! Kobliha V.
5. kolo
21 15. 9. 2020, 17:30 Meteor B - Vyšehrad C 3:0 (22,17,14)
22 15. 9. 2020, 17:30 Start - Braník B 2:3 (-22,25,-18,25,-13)
23 4. 5. 2021, 18:00 Vyšehrad A - Modřany B odloženo!NT! Bauer J.
24 20. 5. 2021, 18:00 Modřany C - Smíchov B odloženo!NT! Velinov E.
25 4. 5. 2021, 18:00 Podolí - ČZU B odloženo!NT! Pechá A.
6. kolo
26 17. 9. 2020, 17:30 Vyšehrad C - ČZU B 0:3 (-18,-16,-16)
27 17. 9. 2020, 17:30 Smíchov B - Podolí 1:3 (-23,-18,21,-26)
28 6. 5. 2021, 18:00 Modřany B - Modřany C odloženo!NT! Činátl J.
29 6. 5. 2021, 18:00 Braník B - Vyšehrad A odloženo!NT! Sehnal I.
30 17. 9. 2020, 17:30 Meteor B - Start 1:3 (18,-13,-18,-23)
7. kolo
31 22. 9. 2020, 17:30 Start - Vyšehrad C 3:0 (21,12,15)
33 29. 4. 2021, 18:00 Modřany C - Braník B odloženo!NT! Jusič A.
34 22. 9. 2020, 17:30 Podolí - Modřany B 3:1 (22,-20,20,24)
35 6. 5. 2021, 18:00 ČZU B - Smíchov B odloženo!NT! Bauer J.
8. kolo
36 11. 5. 2021, 18:00 Vyšehrad C - Smíchov B .
37 11. 5. 2021, 18:00 Modřany B - ČZU B .
38 11. 5. 2021, 18:00 Braník B - Podolí .
39 11. 5. 2021, 18:00 Meteor B - Modřany C .
40 11. 5. 2021, 18:00 Start - Vyšehrad A .
9. kolo
41 13. 5. 2021, 18:00 Vyšehrad A - Vyšehrad C .
42 13. 5. 2021, 18:00 Modřany C - Start .
43 13. 5. 2021, 18:00 Podolí - Meteor B .
44 13. 5. 2021, 18:00 ČZU B - Braník B .
45 13. 5. 2021, 18:00 Smíchov B - Modřany B .
10. kolo
46 18. 5. 2021, 18:00 Vyšehrad C - Modřany B .
47 18. 5. 2021, 18:00 Smíchov B - Braník B .
48 18. 5. 2021, 18:00 ČZU B - Meteor B .
49 18. 5. 2021, 18:00 Podolí - Start .
50 18. 5. 2021, 18:00 Modřany C - Vyšehrad A .
11. kolo
51 25. 5. 2021, 18:00 Modřany C - Vyšehrad C .
52 25. 5. 2021, 18:00 Vyšehrad A - Podolí .
53 25. 5. 2021, 18:00 Start - ČZU B .
54 25. 5. 2021, 18:00 Meteor B - Smíchov B .
55 25. 5. 2021, 18:00 Braník B - Modřany B .
12. kolo
56 27. 5. 2021, 18:00 Vyšehrad C - Braník B .
57 27. 5. 2021, 18:00 Modřany B - Meteor B .
58 27. 5. 2021, 18:00 Smíchov B - Start .
59 27. 5. 2021, 18:00 ČZU B - Vyšehrad A .
60 27. 5. 2021, 18:00 Podolí - Modřany C .
13. kolo
61 1. 6. 2021, 18:00 Podolí - Vyšehrad C .
62 1. 6. 2021, 18:00 Modřany C - ČZU B .
63 1. 6. 2021, 18:00 Vyšehrad A - Smíchov B .
64 1. 6. 2021, 18:00 Start - Modřany B .
65 1. 6. 2021, 18:00 Meteor B - Braník B .
14. kolo
66 8. 6. 2021, 18:00 Vyšehrad C - Meteor B .
67 8. 6. 2021, 18:00 Braník B - Start .
68 8. 6. 2021, 18:00 Modřany B - Vyšehrad A .
69 8. 6. 2021, 18:00 Smíchov B - Modřany C .
70 8. 6. 2021, 18:00 ČZU B - Podolí .
15. kolo
71 10. 6. 2021, 18:00 ČZU B - Vyšehrad C .
72 10. 6. 2021, 18:00 Podolí - Smíchov B .
73 10. 6. 2021, 18:00 Modřany C - Modřany B .
74 10. 6. 2021, 18:00 Vyšehrad A - Braník B .
75 10. 6. 2021, 18:00 Start - Meteor B .
16. kolo
76 15. 6. 2021, 18:00 Vyšehrad C - Start .
77 15. 6. 2021, 18:00 Meteor B - Vyšehrad A .
78 15. 6. 2021, 18:00 Braník B - Modřany C .
79 15. 6. 2021, 18:00 Modřany B - Podolí .
80 15. 6. 2021, 18:00 Smíchov B - ČZU B .
17. kolo
81 22. 6. 2021, 18:00 Smíchov B - Vyšehrad C .
82 22. 6. 2021, 18:00 ČZU B - Modřany B .
83 22. 6. 2021, 18:00 Podolí - Braník B .
84 22. 6. 2021, 18:00 Modřany C - Meteor B .
85 22. 6. 2021, 18:00 Vyšehrad A - Start .
18. kolo
86 24. 6. 2021, 18:00 Vyšehrad C - Vyšehrad A .
87 24. 6. 2021, 18:00 Start - Modřany C .
88 24. 6. 2021, 18:00 Meteor B - Podolí .
89 24. 6. 2021, 18:00 Braník B - ČZU B .
90 24. 6. 2021, 18:00 Modřany B - Smíchov B .
Vedoucí soutěže: Barbora Caithamelová, 778 004 538, praha@volejbal.cz
© ČVS 2015-2018