3. třída žen - skupina B

7. kolo
Bohnice B3:0H. Počernice B(15, 14, 15)
Vršovice B3:0Malešice(20, 19, 17)
Orion B3:0Žižka D(4, 17, 9)
Uhříněves1:3Smíchov A(-13, -19, 22, -12)
MFF B0:3Modřany A(-11, -19, -8)
Příští kolo
H. Počernice B-Modřany APO10.5.18:00
Smíchov A-MFF BPO10.5.18:00
Žižka D-UhříněvesPO10.5.18:00
Malešice-Orion BPO10.5.18:00
Bohnice B-Vršovice BPO10.5.18:00
Tabulka Z V3 V2 P1 P0 S M B
1 TJ Orion Praha B 6 5 1 0 0 18:2 479:332 17
2 TJ Sokol Modřany A 7 4 1 2 0 19:9 604:506 16
3 TJ Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8 6 4 1 0 1 16:6 507:373 14
4 TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice B 7 3 0 3 1 15:12 680:633 12
5 TJ Sokol I Smíchov 5 1 2 1 1 11:11 561:534 8
6 SK Čechie Uhříněves 6 2 1 0 3 10:11 406:458 8
7 TJ Malešice 5 2 0 0 3 7:9 320:355 6
8 TJ Sokol Horní Počernice B 5 1 0 1 3 5:13 341:413 4
9 VK ŽIŽKA 7 0 1 1 5 5:20 401:584 3
10 VSK matematicko-fyzikální fakulty 6 0 1 0 5 4:17 388:499 2
kalendář skupiny
3. třída žen 2020/2021, sk. B
1. kolo
1 3. 5. 2021, 18:00 Smíchov A - H. Počernice B odloženo!NT! Farář P.
2 31. 8. 2020, 17:30 Žižka D - Modřany A 0:3 (-19,-18,-13)
3 3. 5. 2021, 18:00 Malešice - MFF B nový termín!NT! Lhoták J.
4 3. 5. 2021, 18:00 Bohnice B - Uhříněves nový termín!NT! Škoda Z.
5 31. 8. 2020, 17:30 Vršovice B - Orion B 0:3 (-23,-19,-17)
2. kolo
6 2. 9. 2020, 17:30 H. Počernice B - Orion B 0:3 (-17,-13,-21)
7 2. 9. 2020, 17:30 Uhříněves - Vršovice B 0:3 (-19,-16,-15)
8 2. 9. 2020, 17:30 MFF B - Bohnice B 0:3 (-7,-22,-20)
9 2. 9. 2020, 17:30 Modřany A - Malešice 3:0 (18,11,21)
10 2. 9. 2020, 17:30 Smíchov A - Žižka D 3:2 (20,-23,-23,5,12)
3. kolo
11 7. 9. 2020, 17:30 Žižka D - H. Počernice B 3:2 (-16,-20,16,18,14)
12 7. 9. 2020, 17:30 Malešice - Smíchov A 3:0 (13,22,22)
13 7. 9. 2020, 17:30 Bohnice B - Modřany A 1:3 (20,-18,-21,-20)
14 7. 9. 2020, 17:30 Vršovice B - MFF B 2:3 (-19,-24,21,10,-8)
15 7. 9. 2020, 17:30 Orion B - Uhříněves 3:0 (15,18,15)
4. kolo
16 9. 9. 2020, 17:30 H. Počernice B - Uhříněves 0:3 (-15,-20,-15)
17 9. 9. 2020, 17:30 MFF B - Orion B 0:3 (-16,-21,-18)
18 9. 9. 2020, 17:30 Modřany A - Vršovice B 3:2 (-15,18,13,-17,10)
19 9. 9. 2020, 17:30 Smíchov A - Bohnice B 2:3 (-23,13,-14,21,-5)
20 9. 9. 2020, 17:30 Žižka D - Malešice 0:3 (-9,-21,-19)
5. kolo
21 28. 4. 2021, 18:00 Malešice - H. Počernice B odloženo!NT! Zich J.
22 14. 9. 2020, 17:30 Bohnice B - Žižka D 3:0 (5,16,8)
23 14. 9. 2020, 17:30 Vršovice B - Smíchov A 2:3 (-23,-21,123,16,-10)
24 14. 9. 2020, 17:30 Orion B - Modřany A 3:2 (12,-16,18,-23,9)
25 14. 9. 2020, 17:30 Uhříněves - MFF B 3:0 (23,21,19)
6. kolo
26 16. 9. 2020, 17:30 H. Počernice B - MFF B 3:1 (21,21,-23,19)
27 16. 9. 2020, 17:30 Modřany A - Uhříněves 2:3 (-14,-23,13,11,-11)
28 26. 4. 2021, 18:00 Smíchov A - Orion B odloženo!NT! Doudová R.
29 16. 9. 2020, 17:30 Žižka D - Vršovice B 0:3 (-19,-16,-19)
30 16. 9. 2020, 17:30 Malešice - Bohnice B 1:3 (24,-12,-9,-17)
7. kolo
31 21. 9. 2020, 17:30 Bohnice B - H. Počernice B 3:0 (15,14,15)
32 21. 9. 2020, 17:30 Vršovice B - Malešice 3:0 (20,19,17)
33 21. 9. 2020, 17:30 Orion B - Žižka D 3:0 (4,17,9)
34 21. 9. 2020, 17:30 Uhříněves - Smíchov A 1:3 (-13,-19,22,-12)
35 21. 9. 2020, 17:30 MFF B - Modřany A 0:3 (-11,-19,-8)
8. kolo
36 10. 5. 2021, 18:00 H. Počernice B - Modřany A .
37 10. 5. 2021, 18:00 Smíchov A - MFF B .
38 10. 5. 2021, 18:00 Žižka D - Uhříněves .
39 10. 5. 2021, 18:00 Malešice - Orion B Gulik M.
40 10. 5. 2021, 18:00 Bohnice B - Vršovice B .
9. kolo
41 12. 5. 2021, 18:00 Vršovice B - H. Počernice B .
42 12. 5. 2021, 18:00 Orion B - Bohnice B .
43 12. 5. 2021, 18:00 Uhříněves - Malešice .
44 12. 5. 2021, 18:00 MFF B - Žižka D .
45 12. 5. 2021, 18:00 Modřany A - Smíchov A .
10. kolo
46 17. 5. 2021, 18:00 H. Počernice B - Smíchov A .
47 17. 5. 2021, 18:00 Modřany A - Žižka D .
48 17. 5. 2021, 18:00 MFF B - Malešice .
49 17. 5. 2021, 18:00 Uhříněves - Bohnice B .
50 17. 5. 2021, 18:00 Orion B - Vršovice B .
11. kolo
51 24. 5. 2021, 18:00 Orion B - H. Počernice B .
52 24. 5. 2021, 18:00 Vršovice B - Uhříněves .
53 24. 5. 2021, 18:00 Bohnice B - MFF B .
54 24. 5. 2021, 18:00 Malešice - Modřany A .
55 24. 5. 2021, 18:00 Žižka D - Smíchov A .
12. kolo
56 26. 5. 2021, 18:00 H. Počernice B - Žižka D .
57 26. 5. 2021, 18:00 Smíchov A - Malešice .
58 26. 5. 2021, 18:00 Modřany A - Bohnice B .
59 26. 5. 2021, 18:00 MFF B - Vršovice B .
60 26. 5. 2021, 18:00 Uhříněves - Orion B .
13. kolo
61 31. 5. 2021, 18:00 Uhříněves - H. Počernice B .
62 31. 5. 2021, 18:00 Orion B - MFF B .
63 31. 5. 2021, 18:00 Vršovice B - Modřany A .
64 31. 5. 2021, 18:00 Bohnice B - Smíchov A .
65 31. 5. 2021, 18:00 Malešice - Žižka D .
14. kolo
66 7. 6. 2021, 18:00 H. Počernice B - Malešice .
67 7. 6. 2021, 18:00 Žižka D - Bohnice B .
68 7. 6. 2021, 18:00 Smíchov A - Vršovice B .
69 7. 6. 2021, 18:00 Modřany A - Orion B .
70 7. 6. 2021, 18:00 MFF B - Uhříněves .
15. kolo
71 9. 6. 2021, 18:00 MFF B - H. Počernice B .
72 9. 6. 2021, 18:00 Uhříněves - Modřany A .
73 9. 6. 2021, 18:00 Orion B - Smíchov A .
74 9. 6. 2021, 18:00 Vršovice B - Žižka D .
75 9. 6. 2021, 18:00 Bohnice B - Malešice .
16. kolo
76 14. 6. 2021, 18:00 H. Počernice B - Bohnice B .
77 14. 6. 2021, 18:00 Malešice - Vršovice B .
78 14. 6. 2021, 18:00 Žižka D - Orion B .
79 14. 6. 2021, 18:00 Smíchov A - Uhříněves .
80 14. 6. 2021, 18:00 Modřany A - MFF B .
17. kolo
81 21. 6. 2021, 18:00 Modřany A - H. Počernice B .
82 21. 6. 2021, 18:00 MFF B - Smíchov A .
83 21. 6. 2021, 18:00 Uhříněves - Žižka D .
84 21. 6. 2021, 18:00 Orion B - Malešice .
85 21. 6. 2021, 18:00 Vršovice B - Bohnice B .
18. kolo
86 23. 6. 2021, 18:00 H. Počernice B - Vršovice B .
87 23. 6. 2021, 18:00 Bohnice B - Orion B .
88 23. 6. 2021, 18:00 Malešice - Uhříněves .
89 23. 6. 2021, 18:00 Žižka D - MFF B .
90 23. 6. 2021, 18:00 Smíchov A - Modřany A .
Vedoucí soutěže: Barbora Caithamelová, 778 004 538, praha@volejbal.cz
© ČVS 2015-2018