Polyplan Vysočany | 3:1 | Čechie Uhříněves | (-22, 26, 22, 21) |
Řepy C | 3:1 | Sokol I. Smíchov | (21, -19, 14, 11) |
Bojových umění Hostivař | 2:3 | MFF B | (-25, 19, 18, -22, -16) |
Sokol Vršovice B | 3:0 | Sokol Modřany A | (20, 15, 20) |
Sokol H. Počernice B | 3:0 | Malešice A | (15, 19, 22) |
Čechie Uhříněves | 3:0 | Malešice A | PO | 11.9. | 17:30 |
Sokol Modřany A | 2:3 | Sokol H. Počernice B | PO | 11.9. | 17:30 |
MFF B | 0:3 | Sokol Vršovice B | PO | 11.9. | 17:30 |
Sokol I. Smíchov | 0:3 | Bojových umění Hostivař | PO | 11.9. | 17:30 |
Polyplan Vysočany | 3:1 | Řepy C | PO | 11.9. | 17:30 |
Tabulka | Z | V3 | V2 | P1 | P0 | S | M | B | ||
1 | Polyplan Vysočany | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 18:5 | 539:463 | 17 | |
2 | TJ Sokol Řepy | 6 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 15:10 | 566:504 | 13 | |
3 | SK Čechie Uhříněves | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 14:7 | 488:423 | 12 | |
4 | TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice B | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 15:8 | 502:462 | 12 | |
5 | VSK MFF UK Praha B | 7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 13:11 | 525:523 | 11 | |
6 | Tělocvičná jednota Sokol I. Smíchov | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 10:13 | 479:488 | 7 | |
7 | Sportovní klub bojových umění Hostivař | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 9:11 | 442:430 | 6 | |
8 | Tělovýchovná jednota Malešice | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 8:15 | 447:499 | 6 | |
9 | TJ Sokol Horní Počernice B | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 7:17 | 463:554 | 5 | |
10 | Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Modřany | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 7:19 | 505:610 | 4 |
1. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 30. 8. 2023, 17:30 | Sokol I. Smíchov | - | Čechie Uhříněves | 1:3 (20,-15,-31,-12) | ||
2 | 30. 8. 2023, 17:30 | Polyplan Vysočany | - | MFF B | 3:0 (15,22,15) | ||
3 | 30. 8. 2023, 17:30 | Řepy C | - | Sokol Modřany A | 3:1 (22,-22,16,18) | ||
4 | 30. 8. 2023, 17:30 | Bojových umění Hostivař | - | Malešice A | 3:2 (-24,21,-21,19,11) | ||
5 | 30. 8. 2023, 17:30 | Sokol Vršovice B | - | Sokol H. Počernice B | 3:0 (18,23,17) |
2. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 4. 9. 2023, 17:30 | Čechie Uhříněves | - | Sokol H. Počernice B | 3:0 (17,14,23) | ||
7 | 4. 9. 2023, 17:30 | Malešice A | - | Sokol Vršovice B | 3:2 (23,10,-17,-15,8) | ||
8 | 4. 9. 2023, 17:30 | Sokol Modřany A | - | Bojových umění Hostivař | 3:1 (20,-13,23,14) | ||
9 | 4. 9. 2023, 17:30 | MFF B | - | Řepy C | 1:3 (-22,21,-13,-23) | ||
10 | 4. 9. 2023, 17:30 | Sokol I. Smíchov | - | Polyplan Vysočany | 2:3 (-23,-22,14,20,-6) |
3. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 6. 9. 2023, 17:30 | Polyplan Vysočany | - | Čechie Uhříněves | 3:1 (-22,26,22,21) | ||
12 | 6. 9. 2023, 17:30 | Řepy C | - | Sokol I. Smíchov | 3:1 (21,-19,14,11) | ||
13 | 6. 9. 2023, 17:30 | Bojových umění Hostivař | - | MFF B | 2:3 (-25,19,18,-22,-16) | ||
14 | 6. 9. 2023, 17:30 | Sokol Vršovice B | - | Sokol Modřany A | 3:0 (20,15,20) | ||
15 | 6. 9. 2023, 17:30 | Sokol H. Počernice B | - | Malešice A | 3:0 (15,19,22) |
4. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | 11. 9. 2023, 17:30 | Čechie Uhříněves | - | Malešice A | 3:0 (19,12,12) | ||
17 | 11. 9. 2023, 17:30 | Sokol Modřany A | - | Sokol H. Počernice B | 2:3 (-25,-14,23,18,-15) | ||
18 | 11. 9. 2023, 17:30 | MFF B | - | Sokol Vršovice B | 0:3 (-17,-23,-18) | ||
19 | 11. 9. 2023, 17:30 | Sokol I. Smíchov | - | Bojových umění Hostivař | 0:3 (-15,-20,-22) | ||
20 | 11. 9. 2023, 17:30 | Polyplan Vysočany | - | Řepy C | 3:1 (16,-20,21,17) |
5. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | 13. 9. 2023, 17:30 | Řepy C | - | Čechie Uhříněves | 3:1 (12,20,-23,9) | ||
22 | 13. 9. 2023, 17:30 | Bojových umění Hostivař | - | Polyplan Vysočany | 0:3 (-19,-19,-24) | ||
23 | 13. 9. 2023, 17:30 | Sokol Vršovice B | - | Sokol I. Smíchov | 1:3 (15,-14,-14,-25) | ||
24 | 13. 9. 2023, 17:30 | Sokol H. Počernice B | - | MFF B | 0:3 (-17,-21,-14) | ||
25 | 13. 9. 2023, 17:30 | Malešice A | - | Sokol Modřany A | 3:1 (11,18,-21,19) |
6. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 | 18. 9. 2023, 17:30 | Čechie Uhříněves | - | Sokol Modřany A | 3:0 (13,17,15) | ||
27 | 18. 9. 2023, 17:30 | MFF B | - | Malešice A | 3:0 (21,10,22) | ||
28 | 18. 9. 2023, 17:30 | Sokol I. Smíchov | - | Sokol H. Počernice B | 3:0 (12,23,4) | ||
29 | 29. 4. 2024, 18:00 | Polyplan Vysočany | - | Sokol Vršovice B | Lhoták J. | ||
30 | 29. 4. 2024, 18:00 | Řepy C | - | Bojových umění Hostivař | Tvrz J. |
7. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | 22. 5. 2024, 18:00 | Bojových umění Hostivař | - | Čechie Uhříněves | Matras J. | ||
32 | 20. 9. 2023, 17:30 | Sokol Vršovice B | - | Řepy C | 3:2 (20,-14,18,-29,8) | ||
33 | 20. 9. 2023, 17:30 | Sokol H. Počernice B | - | Polyplan Vysočany | 1:3 (-22,-14,19,-14) | ||
34 | 22. 5. 2024, 18:00 | Malešice A | - | Sokol I. Smíchov | . | ||
35 | 20. 9. 2023, 17:30 | Sokol Modřany A | - | MFF B | 0:3 (-15,-21,-23) |
8. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
36 | 6. 5. 2024, 18:00 | Čechie Uhříněves | - | MFF B | Horbowyj V. | ||
37 | 6. 5. 2024, 18:00 | Sokol I. Smíchov | - | Sokol Modřany A | Špuláková S. | ||
38 | 6. 5. 2024, 18:00 | Polyplan Vysočany | - | Malešice A | Dvořáková L. | ||
39 | 6. 5. 2024, 18:00 | Řepy C | - | Sokol H. Počernice B | Tvrz J. | ||
40 | 6. 5. 2024, 18:00 | Bojových umění Hostivař | - | Sokol Vršovice B | Doroshenko R. |
9. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
41 | 13. 5. 2024, 18:00 | Sokol Vršovice B | - | Čechie Uhříněves | . | ||
42 | 13. 5. 2024, 18:00 | Sokol H. Počernice B | - | Bojových umění Hostivař | . | ||
43 | 13. 5. 2024, 18:00 | Malešice A | - | Řepy C | . | ||
44 | 13. 5. 2024, 18:00 | Sokol Modřany A | - | Polyplan Vysočany | . | ||
45 | 13. 5. 2024, 18:00 | MFF B | - | Sokol I. Smíchov | . |
10. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
46 | 15. 5. 2024, 18:00 | Čechie Uhříněves | - | Sokol I. Smíchov | . | ||
47 | 15. 5. 2024, 18:00 | MFF B | - | Polyplan Vysočany | . | ||
48 | 15. 5. 2024, 18:00 | Sokol Modřany A | - | Řepy C | . | ||
49 | 15. 5. 2024, 18:00 | Malešice A | - | Bojových umění Hostivař | . | ||
50 | 15. 5. 2024, 18:00 | Sokol H. Počernice B | - | Sokol Vršovice B | . |
11. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
51 | 20. 5. 2024, 18:00 | Sokol H. Počernice B | - | Čechie Uhříněves | . | ||
52 | 20. 5. 2024, 18:00 | Sokol Vršovice B | - | Malešice A | . | ||
53 | 20. 5. 2024, 18:00 | Bojových umění Hostivař | - | Sokol Modřany A | . | ||
54 | 20. 5. 2024, 18:00 | Řepy C | - | MFF B | . | ||
55 | 20. 5. 2024, 18:00 | Polyplan Vysočany | - | Sokol I. Smíchov | . |
12. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
56 | 27. 5. 2024, 18:00 | Čechie Uhříněves | - | Polyplan Vysočany | . | ||
57 | 27. 5. 2024, 18:00 | Sokol I. Smíchov | - | Řepy C | . | ||
58 | 27. 5. 2024, 18:00 | MFF B | - | Bojových umění Hostivař | . | ||
59 | 27. 5. 2024, 18:00 | Sokol Modřany A | - | Sokol Vršovice B | . | ||
60 | 27. 5. 2024, 18:00 | Malešice A | - | Sokol H. Počernice B | . |
13. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
61 | 29. 5. 2024, 18:00 | Malešice A | - | Čechie Uhříněves | . | ||
62 | 29. 5. 2024, 18:00 | Sokol H. Počernice B | - | Sokol Modřany A | . | ||
63 | 29. 5. 2024, 18:00 | Sokol Vršovice B | - | MFF B | . | ||
64 | 29. 5. 2024, 18:00 | Bojových umění Hostivař | - | Sokol I. Smíchov | . | ||
65 | 29. 5. 2024, 18:00 | Řepy C | - | Polyplan Vysočany | . |
14. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
66 | 3. 6. 2024, 18:00 | Čechie Uhříněves | - | Řepy C | . | ||
67 | 3. 6. 2024, 18:00 | Polyplan Vysočany | - | Bojových umění Hostivař | . | ||
68 | 3. 6. 2024, 18:00 | Sokol I. Smíchov | - | Sokol Vršovice B | . | ||
69 | 3. 6. 2024, 18:00 | MFF B | - | Sokol H. Počernice B | . | ||
70 | 3. 6. 2024, 18:00 | Sokol Modřany A | - | Malešice A | . |
15. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
71 | 5. 6. 2024, 18:00 | Sokol Modřany A | - | Čechie Uhříněves | . | ||
72 | 5. 6. 2024, 18:00 | Malešice A | - | MFF B | . | ||
73 | 5. 6. 2024, 18:00 | Sokol H. Počernice B | - | Sokol I. Smíchov | . | ||
74 | 5. 6. 2024, 18:00 | Sokol Vršovice B | - | Polyplan Vysočany | . | ||
75 | 5. 6. 2024, 18:00 | Bojových umění Hostivař | - | Řepy C | . |
16. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
76 | 12. 6. 2024, 18:00 | Čechie Uhříněves | - | Bojových umění Hostivař | . | ||
77 | 12. 6. 2024, 18:00 | Řepy C | - | Sokol Vršovice B | . | ||
78 | 12. 6. 2024, 18:00 | Polyplan Vysočany | - | Sokol H. Počernice B | . | ||
79 | 12. 6. 2024, 18:00 | Sokol I. Smíchov | - | Malešice A | . | ||
80 | 12. 6. 2024, 18:00 | MFF B | - | Sokol Modřany A | . |
17. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
81 | 17. 6. 2024, 18:00 | MFF B | - | Čechie Uhříněves | . | ||
82 | 17. 6. 2024, 18:00 | Sokol Modřany A | - | Sokol I. Smíchov | . | ||
83 | 17. 6. 2024, 18:00 | Malešice A | - | Polyplan Vysočany | . | ||
84 | 17. 6. 2024, 18:00 | Sokol H. Počernice B | - | Řepy C | . | ||
85 | 17. 6. 2024, 18:00 | Sokol Vršovice B | - | Bojových umění Hostivař | . |
18. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
86 | 19. 6. 2024, 18:00 | Čechie Uhříněves | - | Sokol Vršovice B | . | ||
87 | 19. 6. 2024, 18:00 | Bojových umění Hostivař | - | Sokol H. Počernice B | . | ||
88 | 19. 6. 2024, 18:00 | Řepy C | - | Malešice A | . | ||
89 | 19. 6. 2024, 18:00 | Polyplan Vysočany | - | Sokol Modřany A | . | ||
90 | 19. 6. 2024, 18:00 | Sokol I. Smíchov | - | MFF B | . |