3. třída žen - skupina A

7. kolo
SAVO-Žižka C
MFF D1:3Vysočany(22, -20, -21, -23)
Michle A-Př. vědy A
Orion A1:3Medvědice(-17, -24, 15, -14)
Meteor D3:0Řepy A(16, 16, 21)
Příští kolo
Žižka C-Řepy AÚT11.5.18:00
Medvědice-Meteor DÚT11.5.18:00
Př. vědy A-Orion AÚT11.5.18:00
Vysočany-Michle AÚT11.5.18:00
SAVO-MFF DÚT11.5.18:00
Tabulka Z V3 V2 P1 P0 S M B
1 SK Meteor Praha D 4 4 0 0 0 12:2 340:268 12
2 TJ Sokol Michle A 4 4 0 0 0 12:3 370:290 12
3 VSK Přírodní vědy UK Praha 4 3 1 0 0 12:3 341:271 11
4 TJ Sokol Vysočany 7 3 0 0 4 11:13 516:544 9
5 VSK MFF UK Praha D 5 2 0 1 2 10:9 422:402 7
6 VK ŽIŽKA 4 2 0 0 2 8:6 312:286 6
7 TJ Orion Praha A 4 2 0 0 2 7:8 321:338 6
8 TJ Sokol Řepy A 4 1 0 0 3 5:10 306:350 3
9 VK medvědi Praha 6 1 0 0 5 3:16 321:455 3
10 Super amatérský volejbalový oddíl Praha 4 0 0 0 4 2:12 288:333 0
kalendář skupiny
3. třída žen 2020/2021, sk. A
1. kolo
1 1. 9. 2020, 17:30 Medvědice - Žižka C 0:3 (-11,-17,-12)
2 1. 9. 2020, 17:30 Př. vědy A - Řepy A Klicmanová L.
3 1. 9. 2020, 17:30 Vysočany - Meteor D 1:3 (-18,23,-25,-17)
4 1. 9. 2020, 17:30 SAVO - Orion A 1:3 (14,-13,-24,-18)
5 1. 9. 2020, 17:30 MFF D - Michle A 1:3 (-22,23,-24,-21)
2. kolo
6 3. 9. 2020, 17:30 Žižka C - Michle A 1:3 (-23,-19,23,-22)
7 3. 9. 2020, 17:30 Orion A - MFF D 0:3 (-20,-12,-22)
8 3. 9. 2020, 17:30 Meteor D - SAVO 3:0 (12,22,23)
9 3. 9. 2020, 17:30 Řepy A - Vysočany 3:1 (-15,18,17,20)
10 3. 9. 2020, 17:30 Medvědice - Př. vědy A 0:3 (-16,-14,-15)
3. kolo
11 8. 9. 2020, 17:30 Př. vědy A - Žižka C Karásková Nenadálová L.
12 8. 9. 2020, 17:30 Vysočany - Medvědice 3:0 (11,23,20)
4. kolo
20 10. 9. 2020, 17:30 Př. vědy A - Vysočany 3:0 (14,11,20)
5. kolo
21 15. 9. 2020, 17:30 Vysočany - Žižka C 0:3 (-21,-23,-14)
22 15. 9. 2020, 17:30 SAVO - Př. vědy A 1:3 (17,-20,-23,-22)
23 15. 9. 2020, 17:30 MFF D - Medvědice 3:0 (13,23,17)
24 15. 9. 2020, 17:30 Michle A - Řepy A 3:1 (-23,14,14,18)
25 15. 9. 2020, 17:30 Orion A - Meteor D Matolín J.
6. kolo
26 17. 9. 2020, 17:30 Žižka C - Meteor D 1:3 (15,-20,-14,-14)
27 17. 9. 2020, 17:30 Řepy A - Orion A 1:3 (-21,19,-26,-20)
28 17. 9. 2020, 17:30 Medvědice - Michle A 0:3 (-9,-16,-13)
29 17. 9. 2020, 17:30 Př. vědy A - MFF D 3:2 (16,-18,20,-16,5)
30 17. 9. 2020, 17:30 Vysočany - SAVO 3:0 (23,14,24)
7. kolo
31 22. 9. 2020, 17:30 SAVO - Žižka C Provazník .
32 22. 9. 2020, 17:30 MFF D - Vysočany 1:3 (22,-20,-21,-23)
33 4. 5. 2021, 18:00 Michle A - Př. vědy A odloženo!NT!hřiště Př. věd! Dandová Z.
34 22. 9. 2020, 17:30 Orion A - Medvědice 1:3 (-17,-24,15,-14)
35 22. 9. 2020, 17:30 Meteor D - Řepy A 3:0 (16,16,21)
8. kolo
36 11. 5. 2021, 18:00 Žižka C - Řepy A .
37 11. 5. 2021, 18:00 Medvědice - Meteor D .
38 11. 5. 2021, 18:00 Př. vědy A - Orion A .
39 11. 5. 2021, 18:00 Vysočany - Michle A .
40 11. 5. 2021, 18:00 SAVO - MFF D .
9. kolo
41 13. 5. 2021, 18:00 MFF D - Žižka C .
42 13. 5. 2021, 18:00 Michle A - SAVO .
43 13. 5. 2021, 18:00 Orion A - Vysočany .
44 13. 5. 2021, 18:00 Meteor D - Př. vědy A .
45 13. 5. 2021, 18:00 Řepy A - Medvědice .
10. kolo
46 18. 5. 2021, 18:00 Žižka C - Medvědice .
47 18. 5. 2021, 18:00 Řepy A - Př. vědy A .
48 18. 5. 2021, 18:00 Meteor D - Vysočany .
49 18. 5. 2021, 18:00 Orion A - SAVO .
50 18. 5. 2021, 18:00 Michle A - MFF D .
11. kolo
51 25. 5. 2021, 18:00 Michle A - Žižka C .
52 25. 5. 2021, 18:00 MFF D - Orion A .
53 25. 5. 2021, 18:00 SAVO - Meteor D .
54 25. 5. 2021, 18:00 Vysočany - Řepy A .
55 25. 5. 2021, 18:00 Př. vědy A - Medvědice .
12. kolo
56 27. 5. 2021, 18:00 Žižka C - Př. vědy A .
57 27. 5. 2021, 18:00 Medvědice - Vysočany .
58 27. 5. 2021, 18:00 Řepy A - SAVO .
59 27. 5. 2021, 18:00 Meteor D - MFF D .
60 27. 5. 2021, 18:00 Orion A - Michle A .
13. kolo
61 1. 6. 2021, 18:00 Orion A - Žižka C .
62 1. 6. 2021, 18:00 Michle A - Meteor D .
63 1. 6. 2021, 18:00 MFF D - Řepy A .
64 1. 6. 2021, 18:00 SAVO - Medvědice .
65 1. 6. 2021, 18:00 Vysočany - Př. vědy A .
14. kolo
66 8. 6. 2021, 18:00 Žižka C - Vysočany .
67 8. 6. 2021, 18:00 Př. vědy A - SAVO .
68 8. 6. 2021, 18:00 Medvědice - MFF D .
69 8. 6. 2021, 18:00 Řepy A - Michle A .
70 8. 6. 2021, 18:00 Meteor D - Orion A .
15. kolo
71 10. 6. 2021, 18:00 Meteor D - Žižka C .
72 10. 6. 2021, 18:00 Orion A - Řepy A .
73 10. 6. 2021, 18:00 Michle A - Medvědice .
74 10. 6. 2021, 18:00 MFF D - Př. vědy A .
75 10. 6. 2021, 18:00 SAVO - Vysočany .
16. kolo
76 15. 6. 2021, 18:00 Žižka C - SAVO .
77 15. 6. 2021, 18:00 Vysočany - MFF D .
78 15. 6. 2021, 18:00 Př. vědy A - Michle A .
79 15. 6. 2021, 18:00 Medvědice - Orion A .
80 15. 6. 2021, 18:00 Řepy A - Meteor D .
17. kolo
81 22. 6. 2021, 18:00 Řepy A - Žižka C .
82 22. 6. 2021, 18:00 Meteor D - Medvědice .
83 22. 6. 2021, 18:00 Orion A - Př. vědy A .
84 22. 6. 2021, 18:00 Michle A - Vysočany .
85 22. 6. 2021, 18:00 MFF D - SAVO .
18. kolo
86 24. 6. 2021, 18:00 Žižka C - MFF D .
87 24. 6. 2021, 18:00 SAVO - Michle A .
88 24. 6. 2021, 18:00 Vysočany - Orion A .
89 24. 6. 2021, 18:00 Př. vědy A - Meteor D .
90 24. 6. 2021, 18:00 Medvědice - Řepy A .
Vedoucí soutěže: Barbora Caithamelová, 778 004 538, praha@volejbal.cz
© ČVS 2015-2018